Schedules: Boys Ice Hockey Division II

  • Alvirne

    12/13/17 at Kingswood L1-4
    12/16/17 Winnacunnet L3-4
    12/20/17 at Lebanon-Stevens L4-7
    01/03/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-5
    01/06/18 at Bow W3-2
    01/09/18 Keene L2-8
    01/10/18 at Winnacunnet W4-3
    01/20/18 at Dover L2-5
    01/24/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket L2-3
    01/27/18 at Spaulding L1-6
    01/29/18 Kingswood L0-7
    01/31/18 Timberlane W4-3
    02/03/18 at Merrimack L5-7
    02/10/18 at Windham L0-7
    02/11/18 Nashua North L2-5
    02/15/18 at Goffstown L5-9
    02/17/18 at Timberlane W4-3
    02/24/18 Merrimack L1-3
  • Bow

    12/13/17 at Winnacunnet W3-1
    12/16/17 Dover L2-5
    12/20/17 at Keene L2-6
    12/30/17 Lebanon-Stevens L1-5
    01/02/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-9
    01/03/18 Merrimack W4-0
    01/06/18 Alvirne L2-3
    01/13/18 Spaulding W6-5
    01/15/18 Bishop Brady L3-6
    01/20/18 at Oyster River L0-5
    01/24/18 Windham L0-8
    01/27/18 at Windham L2-4
    01/31/18 at Goffstown L2-10
    02/03/18 Kingswood L1-5
    02/10/18 at Dover L1-6
    02/14/18 Oyster River L4-5
    02/17/18 Keene L3-8
    02/24/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket L1-2
  • Dover

    12/11/17 at Nashua South W6-3
    12/13/17 Spaulding W5-2
    12/16/17 at Bow W5-2
    12/20/17 Portsmouth-Newmarket L4-5
    01/03/18 Keene T3-3
    01/06/18 at Kingswood W2-0
    01/10/18 Windham W2-1
    01/13/18 at Goffstown L5-8
    01/15/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-4
    01/20/18 Alvirne W5-2
    01/24/18 at Timberlane W3-0
    01/27/18 Merrimack W7-1
    01/29/18 Oyster River W3-2
    02/03/18 at Spaulding W8-2
    02/10/18 Bow W6-1
    02/14/18 at Lebanon-Stevens W5-4
    02/20/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-5
    02/24/18 at Winnacunnet W5-0
  • Goffstown

    12/14/17 Portsmouth-Newmarket W3-1
    12/16/17 Lebanon-Stevens W6-4
    12/18/17 at Oyster River L2-4
    12/20/17 at Timberlane W2-1
    01/03/18 at Spaulding W10-4
    01/06/18 at Nashua North W11-7
    01/13/18 Dover W8-5
    01/15/18 Nashua South W4-2
    01/20/18 at Winnacunnet W7-0
    01/24/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W6-3
    01/27/18 at Kingswood L4-5
    01/31/18 Bow W10-2
    02/03/18 Oyster River W6-2
    02/13/18 Belmont W9-1
    02/15/18 Alvirne W10-6
    02/18/18 Merrimack W5-4
    02/21/18 at Keene L2-8
    02/24/18 at Windham L2-5
  • Keene

    12/13/17 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-5
    12/16/17 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-1
    12/20/17 Bow W6-2
    01/03/18 at Dover T3-3
    01/06/18 Lebanon-Stevens W4-2
    01/09/18 at Alvirne W8-2
    01/13/18 Oyster River W6-4
    01/20/18 at Windham W5-2
    01/24/18 Kingswood W6-0
    01/31/18 Merrimack W6-1
    02/03/18 at Winnacunnet W6-0
    02/12/18 Nashua North W8-2
    02/14/18 at Merrimack W2-0
    02/17/18 at Bow W8-3
    02/21/18 Goffstown W8-2
    02/24/18 at Spaulding W11-2
  • Kingswood

    12/13/17 Alvirne W4-1
    12/20/17 Oyster River L1-7
    01/03/18 at Kennett L2-5
    01/06/18 Dover L0-2
    01/10/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W4-3
    01/12/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-4
    01/20/18 Merrimack T5-5
    01/24/18 at Keene L0-6
    01/27/18 Goffstown W5-4
    01/29/18 at Alvirne W7-0
    01/31/18 at Windham L1-7
    02/03/18 at Bow W5-1
    02/08/18 Spaulding W7-3
    02/09/18 Kennett L2-7
    02/14/18 Winnacunnet W6-3
    02/17/18 at Lebanon-Stevens W5-2
    02/21/18 at Spaulding W7-0
    02/24/18 at Timberlane W7-2
    03/09/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30 PM
  • Lebanon-Stevens

    12/13/17 Windham L0-6
    12/16/17 at Goffstown L4-6
    12/20/17 Alvirne W7-4
    12/30/17 at Bow W5-1
    01/03/18 Timberlane W9-3
    01/06/18 at Keene L2-4
    01/08/18 at John Stark W4-3
    01/11/18 at Oyster River W2-1
    01/20/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-3
    01/27/18 at Winnacunnet W7-2
    01/29/18 at Berlin L2-3
    01/31/18 Spaulding W4-1
    02/02/18 Berlin W4-1
    02/05/18 at Merrimack W7-4
    02/08/18 at Kearsarge W10-3
    02/14/18 Dover L4-5
    02/17/18 Kingswood L2-5
    02/24/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-5
  • Merrimack

    12/16/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-4
    12/20/17 Windham L1-6
    01/03/18 at Bow L0-4
    01/06/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket W2-1
    01/10/18 at Spaulding L2-3
    01/20/18 at Kingswood T5-5
    01/25/18 Winnacunnet W3-2
    01/27/18 at Dover L1-7
    01/31/18 at Keene L1-6
    02/03/18 Alvirne W7-5
    02/05/18 Lebanon-Stevens L4-7
    02/10/18 Spaulding L3-4
    02/11/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W6-3
    02/14/18 Keene L0-2
    02/18/18 at Goffstown L4-5
    02/20/18 Oyster River W4-3
    02/21/18 at Belmont W6-2
    02/24/18 at Alvirne W3-1
  • Oyster River

    12/18/17 Goffstown W4-2
    12/20/17 at Kingswood W7-1
    01/03/18 at Winnacunnet W6-1
    01/11/18 Lebanon-Stevens L1-2
    01/13/18 at Keene L4-6
    01/20/18 Bow W5-0
    01/26/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-4
    01/29/18 at Dover L2-3
    02/01/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L0-2
    02/03/18 at Goffstown L2-6
    02/05/18 Windham L2-6
    02/11/18 at Windham L0-8
    02/14/18 at Bow W5-4
    02/15/18 at Spaulding W7-3
    02/17/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket W3-2
    02/18/18 Spaulding W9-2
    02/20/18 at Merrimack L3-4
    02/22/18 Winnacunnet W2-0
    03/03/18 at TBA 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth-Newmarket

    12/14/17 at Goffstown L1-3
    12/16/17 Keene L1-5
    12/20/17 at Dover W5-4
    01/03/18 Windham L1-7
    01/06/18 at Merrimack L1-2
    01/08/18 at Timberlane W6-3
    01/10/18 Kingswood L3-4
    01/20/18 Lebanon-Stevens L3-5
    01/24/18 at Alvirne W3-2
    01/26/18 Oyster River L4-5
    01/31/18 Winnacunnet W2-1
    02/03/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-5
    02/11/18 Merrimack L3-6
    02/14/18 at Spaulding L3-4
    02/17/18 at Oyster River L2-3
    02/20/18 Timberlane W4-2
    02/21/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-9
    02/24/18 at Bow W2-1
  • Spaulding

    12/13/17 at Dover L2-5
    12/18/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-10
    12/20/17 at Winnacunnet L3-5
    01/03/18 Goffstown L4-10
    01/06/18 at Windham L0-8
    01/10/18 Merrimack W3-2
    01/13/18 at Bow L5-6
    01/27/18 Alvirne W6-1
    01/31/18 at Lebanon-Stevens L1-4
    02/03/18 Dover L2-8
    02/08/18 at Kingswood L3-7
    02/10/18 at Merrimack W4-3
    02/14/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket W4-3
    02/15/18 Oyster River L3-7
    02/17/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-7
    02/18/18 at Oyster River L2-9
    02/21/18 Kingswood L0-7
    02/24/18 Keene L2-11
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    12/13/17 at Keene W5-2
    12/16/17 Merrimack W4-1
    12/18/17 Spaulding W10-2
    01/02/18 Bow W9-2
    01/03/18 at Alvirne W5-1
    01/06/18 Winnacunnet W5-2
    01/12/18 at Kingswood W4-3
    01/15/18 Dover W4-1
    01/17/18 at Windham L1-3
    01/24/18 at Goffstown L3-6
    02/01/18 at Oyster River W2-0
    02/03/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-4
    02/10/18 at Bishop Brady W3-0
    02/14/18 Windham L0-2
    02/17/18 at Spaulding W7-1
    02/20/18 at Dover W5-3
    02/21/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W9-2
    02/24/18 Lebanon-Stevens W5-2
  • Timberlane

    12/16/17 at Windham L0-7
    12/20/17 Goffstown L1-2
    01/03/18 at Lebanon-Stevens L3-9
    01/08/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket L3-6
    01/15/18 Winnacunnet L2-3
    01/24/18 Dover L0-3
    01/27/18 at Pembroke W4-1
    01/31/18 at Alvirne L3-4
    02/03/18 Sanborn W11-3
    02/10/18 Pembroke W4-3
    02/17/18 Alvirne L3-4
    02/19/18 at Winnacunnet L4-5
    02/20/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket L2-4
    02/22/18 at Sanborn W6-5
    02/24/18 Kingswood L2-7
  • Windham

    12/13/17 at Lebanon-Stevens W6-0
    12/16/17 Timberlane W7-0
    12/17/17 Bishop Brady W7-0
    12/20/17 at Merrimack W6-1
    12/27/17 Londonderry Cancelled
    01/03/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W7-1
    01/04/18 at Oyster River Cancelled
    01/06/18 Spaulding W8-0
    01/10/18 at Dover L1-2
    01/17/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W3-1
    01/20/18 Keene L2-5
    01/24/18 at Bow W8-0
    01/27/18 Bow W4-2
    01/31/18 Kingswood W7-1
    02/05/18 at Oyster River W6-2
    02/10/18 Alvirne W7-0
    02/11/18 Oyster River W8-0
    02/14/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W2-0
    02/17/18 Winnacunnet W6-1
    02/24/18 Goffstown W5-2
  • Winnacunnet

    12/13/17 Bow L1-3
    12/16/17 at Alvirne W4-3
    12/20/17 Spaulding W5-3
    01/03/18 Oyster River L1-6
    01/06/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-5
    01/10/18 Alvirne L3-4
    01/15/18 at Timberlane W3-2
    01/20/18 Goffstown L0-7
    01/25/18 at Merrimack L2-3
    01/27/18 Lebanon-Stevens L2-7
    01/31/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket L1-2
    02/03/18 Keene L0-6
    02/14/18 at Kingswood L3-6
    02/17/18 at Windham L1-6
    02/19/18 Timberlane W5-4
    02/22/18 at Oyster River L0-2
    02/24/18 Dover L0-5