Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division III

  • Bishop Brady

    04/09/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Inter-Lakes 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Bow

    04/09/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    05/06/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Inter-Lakes 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
  • Derryfield

    05/02/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    05/23/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/12/19 at Inter-Lakes 5:00 PM
    04/26/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Bow 6:00 PM
    05/01/19 Bow 6:00 PM
    05/03/19 Laconia 6:00 PM
    05/03/19 Laconia 6:00 PM
    05/10/19 Derryfield 6:00 PM
    05/24/19 Pelham 6:30 PM
  • Laconia

    04/09/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Inter-Lakes 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
  • Pelham

    04/09/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Inter-Lakes 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/09/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/11/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM