Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division III

  • Belmont

    04/15/19 at Trinity L7-13
    04/18/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Hopkinton L3-17
    05/01/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Bishop Brady

    04/11/19 at Hopkinton L1-15
    04/17/19 Campbell L11-12
    04/30/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/07/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/14/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Laconia 6:30 PM
    05/24/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Bow

    04/09/19 Lebanon W11-5
    04/11/19 at Trinity W19-3
    04/30/19 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    05/06/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
  • Campbell

    04/11/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Bishop Brady W12-11
    04/29/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/14/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
  • Derryfield

    04/09/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 at Pembroke W11-3
    04/15/19 at Plymouth W17-4
    04/17/19 Milford W16-2
    04/19/19 Gilford W18-1
    04/30/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    05/13/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Gilford

    04/10/19 at Pembroke L10-21
    04/17/19 at Trinity W13-9
    04/18/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Derryfield L1-18
    04/29/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/01/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/14/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
  • Hopkinton

    04/10/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W18-11
    04/11/19 Bishop Brady W15-1
    04/15/19 Kearsarge W17-13
    04/19/19 at Belmont W17-3
    04/29/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/21/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
  • Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough

    04/12/19 Kearsarge L3-15
    04/15/19 Pelham L5-20
    04/17/19 Plymouth L7-8
    04/19/19 at Milford L7-12
    04/29/19 Gilford 5:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Laconia 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 Hopkinton 5:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Bishop Brady 4:30 PM
    05/07/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Campbell 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Belmont 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 Bow 5:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Trinity 4:30 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/10/19 at Brattleboro Union W10-9
    04/12/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W15-3
    04/16/19 at Hopkinton L13-17
    04/18/19 Pelham L9-10
    04/26/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Bow 6:00 PM
    05/03/19 Laconia 6:00 PM
    05/07/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 PM
    05/10/19 Derryfield 6:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
  • Laconia

    04/11/19 Plymouth W17-12
    04/16/19 at Milford L9-10
    04/18/19 at Pembroke W14-13
    05/01/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/09/19 at Bow L5-11
    04/26/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/04/19 Milford 11:00 AM
    05/06/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/11/19 at Pelham L5-15
    04/16/19 Laconia W10-9
    04/17/19 at Derryfield L2-16
    04/19/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W12-7
    04/29/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/04/19 at Lebanon 11:00 AM
    05/06/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Trinity 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Pelham

    04/10/19 at Plymouth W14-6
    04/11/19 Milford W15-5
    04/15/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W20-5
    04/18/19 at Kearsarge W10-9
    04/19/19 Pembroke W19-6
    05/03/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/10/19 Gilford W21-10
    04/11/19 Derryfield L3-11
    04/18/19 Laconia L13-14
    04/19/19 at Pelham L6-19
    04/30/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Trinity 4:15 PM
    05/20/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/10/19 Pelham L6-14
    04/11/19 at Laconia L12-17
    04/15/19 Derryfield L4-17
    04/17/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W8-7
    04/29/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/10/19 Hopkinton L11-18
    04/11/19 Campbell W13-6
    04/17/19 at Belmont Cancelled
    04/29/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    05/09/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Gilford 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
  • Trinity

    04/11/19 Bow L3-19
    04/15/19 Belmont W13-7
    04/17/19 Gilford L9-13
    04/29/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 Derryfield 4:15 PM
    05/06/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Milford 4:15 PM
    05/14/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Pembroke 4:15 PM
    05/17/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM