New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Association
High School Happens Here.  Watch NHIAA Games LIVE!

Latest Scores

  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 27
    Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain vs Hanover
    0 - 12
  • Girls Basketball: February 27
    Sanborn vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    42 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 27
    Pembroke vs Manchester West
    28 - 34
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Windham vs Timberlane
    -
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Manchester West vs Pembroke
    -
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Lebanon vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    67 - 28
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Laconia vs ConVal
    42 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Franklin vs Winnisquam
    33 - 76
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Conant vs Somersworth
    35 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 27
    Bishop Brady vs Hollis-Brookline
    -
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 26
    Exeter vs Concord
    1 - 5
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 26
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-West vs Souhegan
    1 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 26
    Bedford vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    1 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Trinity vs Nashua North-Souhegan
    6 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    3 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Somersworth-Coe-Brown vs Winnacunnet
    9 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Pinkerton vs Londonderry
    4 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Pembroke-Campbell vs ConVal-Conant
    2 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Oyster River vs Dover
    0 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Exeter
    0 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Mon-Fall Mountain vs Kearsarge-Plymouth
    -
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Merrimack vs Kingswood
    8 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Man. Central-West vs Concord
    0 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal vs Keene
    5 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes vs Sanborn-Epping
    11 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Hanover vs Bedford
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Bow vs Windham
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Bishop Guertin vs Salem
    5 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Bishop Brady vs Manchester Memorial
    3 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 26
    Belmont-Gilford vs Hollis Brookline-Derryfield
    2 - 3
  • Girls Basketball: February 26
    Spaulding vs Timberlane
    67 - 23
  • Girls Basketball: February 26
    Kearsarge vs Souhegan
    58 - 34
  • Boys Basketball: February 26
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Nute
    66 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 26
    Souhegan vs Kearsarge
    55 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 26
    Sanborn vs Kennett
    70 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 26
    Pittsfield vs Mount Royal
    72 - 39
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 25
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Pinkerton
    6 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 25
    Kingswood vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    2 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 25
    John Stark-Hopkinton vs Berlin-Gorham
    2 - 6
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Windham vs Concord
    29 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Trinity vs Manchester Memorial
    31 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Stevens vs Kearsarge
    57 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Souhegan vs Bishop Brady
    65 - 91
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Salem vs Merrimack
    40 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Manchester Central vs Keene
    70 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Kingswood vs Plymouth
    29 - 27
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    John Stark vs Merrimack Valley
    59 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Hanover vs ConVal
    79 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Exeter vs Londonderry
    55 - 63
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 25
    Dover vs Bedford
    37 - 73
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Bow
    39 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 25
    Alvirne vs Pinkerton
    19 - 35
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Winnisquam vs Inter-Lakes
    59 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Stevens vs Kearsarge
    34 - 70
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Spaulding vs Nashua South
    42 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Somersworth vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    59 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Prospect Mountain vs Franklin
    67 - 27
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Plymouth vs Kingswood
    36 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Colebrook
    18 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Pinkerton vs Alvirne
    50 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Pembroke vs Manchester West
    49 - 78
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Newport vs Mascoma Valley
    27 - 71
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Newmarket vs Portsmouth Christian
    56 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Newfound vs White Mountains
    49 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Nashua North vs Portsmouth
    57 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Moultonborough vs Lisbon
    55 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Milford vs Lebanon
    48 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Merrimack vs Salem
    60 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Mascenic vs Monadnock
    83 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Manchester Memorial vs Trinity
    50 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Londonderry vs Exeter
    44 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Kennett vs Oyster River
    59 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Keene vs Manchester Central
    55 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Hollis-Brookline vs Laconia
    52 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Hopkinton
    38 - 70
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Goffstown vs Timberlane
    59 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Fall Mountain vs Conant
    24 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Derryfield vs Sunapee
    70 - 73
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    ConVal vs Hanover
    41 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Concord vs Windham
    48 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Campbell vs Raymond
    68 - 35
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Bow vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    78 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Bishop Guertin vs Winnacunnet
    55 - 37
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Bishop Brady vs Souhegan
    55 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Belmont vs Gilford
    43 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 25
    Bedford vs Dover
    74 - 68
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Souhegan vs St. Thomas-WNC-DOV
    1 - 7
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs Concord
    1 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Exeter vs Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain
    6 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Trinity vs Hanover
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs Kingswood
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Mon-Fall Mountain vs Pembroke-Campbell
    5 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Keene vs Merrimack
    4 - 3
  • Girls Basketball: February 24
    Spaulding vs Pelham
    61 - 25
  • Girls Basketball: February 24
    Pelham vs Spaulding
    25 - 61
  • Girls Basketball: February 24
    Hollis-Brookline vs Hanover
    60 - 62
  • Girls Basketball: February 24
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Laconia
    64 - 54
  • Girls Basketball: February 24
    Bishop Guertin vs Portsmouth
    71 - 26
  • Boys Basketball: February 24
    Raymond vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    45 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 24
    Nute vs Mount Royal
    29 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Somersworth vs Campbell
    34 - 47
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 22
    Kingswood vs St. Thomas-WNC-DOV
    -
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 22
    Concord vs Man. Central-Memorial
    10 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 22
    Bedford vs Bishop Guertin
    1 - 10
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Spaulding vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    2 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Sanborn-Epping vs Berlin-Gorham
    1 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Salem vs Pinkerton
    4 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Oyster River vs Goffstown
    3 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Nashua North-Souhegan vs Manchester Memorial
    3 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Londonderry vs Windham
    1 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal vs Merrimack
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Kennett vs Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Belmont-Gilford
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Hollis Brookline-Derryfield vs Mon-Fall Mountain
    3 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Exeter vs Hanover
    3 - 1
  • BOYS ICE HOCKEY: February 22
    Dover vs Kingswood
    6 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    ConVal-Conant vs John Stark-Hopkinton
    2 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Concord vs Bishop Guertin
    3 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Bow vs Man. Central-West
    9 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Bishop Brady vs Bedford
    0 - 10
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Alvirne-Milford vs Keene
    2 - 8
  • Girls Basketball: February 22
    Spaulding vs Oyster River
    59 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 22
    Belmont vs Winnisquam
    54 - 16
  • Boys Basketball: February 22
    Lebanon vs Pelham
    61 - 49
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 21
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Hanover
    1 - 6
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 21
    Kingswood vs Bishop Guertin
    5 - 10
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 21
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-West vs Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Kingswood vs Oyster River
    0 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Bishop Brady vs Keene
    3 - 6
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Winnacunnet vs Nashua North
    27 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Trinity vs Goffstown
    35 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Timberlane vs Stevens
    51 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Salem vs Manchester Central
    56 - 54
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Portsmouth vs Bedford
    34 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Portsmouth Christian vs Mascenic
    42 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Pinkerton vs Merrimack
    40 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Oyster River vs Sanborn
    23 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Newport vs Fall Mountain
    38 - 66
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Manchester Memorial vs Londonderry
    62 - 68
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Laconia vs Lebanon
    37 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Kennett vs Hanover
    23 - 59
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Keene vs Exeter
    56 - 64
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    John Stark vs Spaulding
    42 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Inter-Lakes vs Mascoma Valley
    39 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Hollis-Brookline vs Kearsarge
    63 - 36
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 21
    Dover vs Alvirne
    45 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    ConVal vs Manchester West
    45 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Conant vs Campbell
    73 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Bishop Brady vs Pembroke
    86 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Belmont vs Raymond
    39 - 34
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Pittsfield
    46 - 83
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    White Mountains vs Winnisquam
    49 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Stevens vs John Stark
    22 - 66
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Sanborn vs Oyster River
    72 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Profile vs Woodsville
    42 - 73
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Nute vs Sunapee
    43 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Nashua North vs Winnacunnet
    77 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Moultonborough vs Littleton
    57 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Merrimack vs Pinkerton
    44 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Mascoma Valley vs Inter-Lakes
    60 - 37
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Mascenic vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    35 - 18
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Londonderry vs Manchester Memorial
    47 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Hopkinton vs Gilford
    57 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Hollis-Brookline vs Kearsarge
    69 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Hanover vs Kennett
    81 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Fall Mountain vs Newport
    55 - 30
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Exeter vs Keene
    54 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Epping vs Hinsdale
    73 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Derryfield vs Portsmouth Christian
    59 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Concord vs Spaulding
    45 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Milford
    63 - 84
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Campbell vs Conant
    47 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Bishop Guertin vs Nashua South
    52 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Bedford vs Portsmouth
    64 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Alvirne vs Dover
    67 - 62
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 20
    Laconia vs White Mountains
    36 - 31
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 20
    Keene vs Newfound
    64 - 40
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 20
    Bedford vs Trinity
    3 - 0
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Winnisquam vs White Mountains
    33 - 61
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Stevens vs Newport
    52 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Raymond
    38 - 21
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Pittsfield vs Mount Royal
    28 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Newfound vs Somersworth
    54 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Nashua South vs Windham
    46 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Monadnock vs Franklin
    52 - 21
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Hollis-Brookline vs Bishop Brady
    78 - 67
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Gilford vs Hopkinton
    26 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Concord Christian vs Mascenic
    30 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Berlin vs Prospect Mountain
    37 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Woodsville vs Gorham
    78 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Sunapee vs Newport
    87 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Somersworth vs Newfound
    58 - 27
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Raymond vs Belmont
    65 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Prospect Mountain vs Berlin
    46 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Merrimack Valley vs Plymouth
    45 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Manchester West vs ConVal
    71 - 76
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Laconia vs Lebanon
    28 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Groveton vs Littleton
    59 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Goffstown vs Trinity
    65 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Franklin vs Monadnock
    35 - 83
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Concord Christian vs Nute
    43 - 30
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Bow vs Souhegan
    61 - 39
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 19
    Nashua North vs Bedford
    38 - 34
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 19
    Londonderry vs Nashua South
    61 - 15
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 19
    Laconia vs Winnisquam
    37 - 35
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    6 - 7
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    Pinkerton vs Bishop Guertin
    3 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    Kingswood vs Exeter
    2 - 9
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    Concord vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    1 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    Berlin-Gorham vs Souhegan
    8 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Sanborn-Epping vs Kearsarge-Plymouth
    6 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs Spaulding
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Dover
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Oyster River vs Alvirne-Milford
    6 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Nashua North-Souhegan
    1 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Merrimack vs Somersworth-Coe-Brown
    6 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Man. Central-West vs Keene
    -
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes vs ConVal-Conant
    6 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Kennett vs Kingswood
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Keene vs Manchester Central
    8 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    John Stark-Hopkinton vs Belmont-Gilford
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Hanover vs Concord
    1 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Goffstown vs Winnacunnet
    7 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Exeter vs Pinkerton
    4 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Bow vs Londonderry
    0 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Bishop Guertin vs Bishop Brady
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Berlin-Gorham vs Lebanon
    2 - 2
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Winnisquam vs Somersworth
    32 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Spaulding vs Concord
    41 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Souhegan vs Sanborn
    53 - 56
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Raymond vs Newport
    39 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Profile vs Colebrook
    13 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Nashua North vs Keene
    40 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Milford vs John Stark
    29 - 76
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Mascenic vs Hinsdale
    50 - 66
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Laconia vs Pembroke
    54 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Kennett vs Plymouth
    40 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Kearsarge vs ConVal
    51 - 24
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Hopkinton vs Monadnock
    48 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Mascoma Valley
    26 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Gilford vs Newfound
    47 - 53
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Fall Mountain vs Conant
    36 - 66
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Exeter vs Alvirne
    52 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Epping vs Farmington
    36 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Concord Christian vs Newmarket
    5 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Lebanon
    19 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Bedford vs Pinkerton
    46 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Winnisquam vs Belmont
    61 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Timberlane vs Londonderry
    38 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Sanborn vs Souhegan
    45 - 56
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Profile vs Colebrook
    35 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Pinkerton vs Bedford
    48 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Newfound vs Gilford
    47 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Mascoma Valley vs Fall Mountain
    70 - 31
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Mascenic vs Hillsboro-Deering
    71 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    John Stark vs Milford
    51 - 72
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Inter-Lakes vs White Mountains
    41 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Hollis-Brookline vs Oyster River
    69 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Epping vs Farmington
    46 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    ConVal vs Bishop Brady
    53 - 36
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Concord vs Salem
    51 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Concord Christian vs Newmarket
    40 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Campbell vs Somersworth
    72 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Bishop Guertin vs Dover
    69 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Alvirne vs Exeter
    59 - 56
  • Girls Basketball: February 18
    Nashua South vs Winnacunnet
    26 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 18
    Merrimack vs Manchester Memorial
    40 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 18
    Manchester Central vs Trinity
    40 - 20
  • Girls Basketball: February 18
    Littleton vs Woodsville
    30 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 18
    Goffstown vs Portsmouth
    36 - 24
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Winnacunnet vs Nashua South
    53 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Portsmouth vs Goffstown
    53 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Plymouth vs Kennett
    20 - 64
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Newport vs Stevens
    -
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Manchester Memorial vs Merrimack
    45 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Manchester Central vs Trinity
    64 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Littleton vs Woodsville
    66 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Keene vs Nashua North
    48 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 18
    Groveton vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    69 - 28
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 17
    White Mountains vs Hanover
    42 - 34
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 17
    Londonderry vs Bedford
    63 - 40
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 17
    Gilford vs Berlin
    74 - 82
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 17
    Exeter vs Oyster River
    35 - 27
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Concord
    1 - 6
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs Bishop Brady-Trinity-West
    3 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Kingswood vs Man. Central-Memorial
    2 - 7
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Bishop Guertin vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    6 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Trinity
    2 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Bishop Brady vs Londonderry
    0 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Bedford vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    10 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Timberlane vs Pelham
    21 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Sunapee vs Newport
    33 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Somersworth vs Conant
    19 - 65
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Profile vs Gorham
    27 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Newfound vs Mascoma Valley
    60 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Mount Royal vs Farmington
    34 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Moultonborough vs Lin-Wood
    39 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Monadnock vs Prospect Mountain
    45 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Merrimack Valley vs Kingswood
    47 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Franklin vs Winnisquam
    46 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Colebrook vs Lisbon
    63 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Campbell vs Raymond
    48 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Bow vs Souhegan
    64 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Bishop Guertin vs Windham
    75 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Berlin vs Inter-Lakes
    57 - 56
  • Girls Basketball: February 17
    Belmont vs Hillsboro-Deering
    45 - 28
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Winnisquam vs Franklin
    71 - 32
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Derryfield
    55 - 64
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Sanborn vs Plymouth
    66 - 31
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Prospect Mountain vs Hopkinton
    46 - 73
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Profile vs Gorham
    46 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Oyster River vs Timberlane
    54 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Newport vs Sunapee
    24 - 83
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Newfound vs Mascoma Valley
    51 - 81
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Mount Royal vs Farmington
    30 - 35
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Moultonborough vs Lin-Wood
    61 - 77
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Mascenic vs Conant
    54 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Kingswood vs Merrimack Valley
    74 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Inter-Lakes vs Berlin
    63 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Belmont
    44 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    ConVal vs Kearsarge
    67 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Colebrook vs Lisbon
    62 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 17
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Laconia
    46 - 39
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 16
    Berlin-Gorham vs Kingswood
    7 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 16
    Bedford vs Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain
    3 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 16
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs Goffstown
    5 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 16
    Kingswood vs Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal
    3 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 16
    Goffstown vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    8 - 5
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Pembroke vs Bishop Brady
    43 - 62
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge vs Souhegan
    3 - 4
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain vs St. Thomas-WNC-DOV
    3 - 9
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    ConVal-Conant vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 7
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Concord vs Hanover
    0 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-West vs Exeter
    1 - 3
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Bedford vs Pinkerton
    1 - 10
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Winnacunnet vs Merrimack
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Trinity vs Windham
    6 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Dover
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Somersworth-Coe-Brown vs Spaulding
    5 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Sanborn-Epping vs ConVal-Conant
    3 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Salem vs Bow
    3 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Hollis Brookline-Derryfield
    1 - 10
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Mon-Fall Mountain vs Belmont-Gilford
    2 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    3 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Kennett vs John Stark-Hopkinton
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Keene vs Goffstown
    7 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Berlin-Gorham
    3 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Hanover vs Manchester Memorial
    3 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 15
    Bishop Brady vs Concord
    0 - 7
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Laconia vs Belmont
    55 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Groveton vs Littleton
    63 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 15
    Sunapee vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    79 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 15
    Belmont vs Laconia
    57 - 60
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 14
    Berlin vs Belmont
    71 - 27
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 14
    Exeter vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    4 - 4
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Winnacunnet vs Alvirne
    54 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Salem vs Goffstown
    70 - 59
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Raymond vs Fall Mountain
    16 - 63
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Plymouth vs Sanborn
    52 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Pittsfield vs Epping
    29 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Pembroke vs Spaulding
    31 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Pelham vs John Stark
    28 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Oyster River vs Kearsarge
    24 - 61
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Newport vs Newfound
    37 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Newmarket vs Derryfield
    23 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Nashua North vs Windham
    38 - 25
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Merrimack Valley vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    51 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Mascoma Valley vs Gilford
    26 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Manchester Memorial vs Pinkerton
    42 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Londonderry vs Dover
    66 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Littleton vs Moultonborough
    53 - 26
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Lisbon vs Groveton
    28 - 53
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Lin-Wood vs Profile
    45 - 17
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Lebanon vs Timberlane
    69 - 22
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Kingswood vs Souhegan
    27 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Keene vs Merrimack
    34 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Inter-Lakes vs White Mountains
    38 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Hopkinton vs Prospect Mountain
    38 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Conant
    14 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Hanover vs Hollis-Brookline
    67 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Gorham vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    33 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Franklin vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    39 - 65
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Farmington vs Sunapee
    44 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    ConVal vs Stevens
    43 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Concord Christian vs Mount Royal
    25 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Campbell vs Monadnock
    37 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Bow vs Milford
    65 - 10
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Bishop Brady vs Manchester West
    67 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Berlin vs Kennett
    12 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Bedford vs Exeter
    70 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Winnisquam vs Mascenic
    49 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Windham vs Nashua North
    56 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    White Mountains vs Inter-Lakes
    52 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Trinity vs Spaulding
    57 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Timberlane vs Portsmouth
    32 - 73
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Stevens vs ConVal
    24 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Franklin
    70 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Souhegan vs Kingswood
    52 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Portsmouth Christian vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    70 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Pittsfield vs Epping
    70 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Nute vs Hinsdale
    61 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Newport vs Newfound
    37 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Newmarket vs Derryfield
    66 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Nashua South vs Concord
    83 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Monadnock vs Campbell
    52 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Milford vs Bow
    55 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Merrimack vs Keene
    45 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Manchester Central vs Bishop Guertin
    57 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Littleton vs Moultonborough
    80 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Lisbon vs Groveton
    36 - 69
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Lin-Wood vs Profile
    68 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Kearsarge vs Oyster River
    47 - 44
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    John Stark vs Pelham
    49 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Hollis-Brookline vs Hanover
    70 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Gorham vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    58 - 39
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Goffstown vs Salem
    53 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Gilford vs Mascoma Valley
    54 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Fall Mountain vs Raymond
    36 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Exeter vs Bedford
    61 - 57
  • BOYS BASKETBALL: February 14
    Dover vs Londonderry
    57 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Concord Christian vs Mount Royal
    28 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Conant vs Hillsboro-Deering
    54 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Merrimack Valley
    59 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Bishop Brady vs Manchester West
    49 - 91
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Berlin vs Kennett
    31 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Alvirne vs Winnacunnet
    35 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    White Mountains vs Inter-Lakes
    49 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Manchester Central vs Bishop Guertin
    50 - 72
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Concord vs Nashua South
    59 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Colebrook vs Woodsville
    46 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Bishop Guertin vs Manchester Central
    72 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Pinkerton vs Manchester Memorial
    52 - 74
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    ConVal vs Bishop Brady
    -
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Colebrook vs Woodsville
    43 - 58
  • Boys Wrestling: February 12
    Winnacunnet vs Souhegan
    -
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 12
    Nashua South vs Londonderry
    25 - 33
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 12
    Nashua North vs Exeter
    31 - 39
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 12
    Laconia vs Gilford
    46 - 34
  • CO-ED UNIFIED BASKETBALL: February 12
    Dover vs Berlin
    19 - 50
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 12
    Souhegan vs Exeter
    2 - 3
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 12
    Hanover vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    2 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain
    8 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Windham vs Pinkerton
    1 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Alvirne-Milford
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Spaulding vs Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal
    2 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Mon-Fall Mountain
    2 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Nashua North-Souhegan vs Salem
    2 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Merrimack vs Keene
    3 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Manchester Memorial vs Nashua South-Pelham
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Man. Central-West vs Bishop Brady
    6 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Kingswood vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    6 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes
    6 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Goffstown vs John Stark
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Exeter vs Bow
    7 - 0
  • BOYS ICE HOCKEY: February 12
    Dover vs Somersworth-Coe-Brown
    4 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    ConVal-Conant vs Hollis Brookline-Derryfield
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Concord vs Hanover
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Bedford
    2 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Belmont-Gilford vs Kennett
    5 - 0
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Windham vs Pinkerton
    33 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Sunapee vs Mascenic
    49 - 27
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Stevens vs Hanover
    40 - 79
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Berlin
    43 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Sanborn vs Pelham
    46 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Gorham
    46 - 25
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Pembroke vs Milford
    58 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Littleton vs Profile
    57 - 13
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Lisbon vs Moultonborough
    38 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Kearsarge vs Lebanon
    25 - 53
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Inter-Lakes vs Franklin
    62 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Hinsdale vs Mount Royal
    40 - 21
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Concord Christian vs Derryfield
    16 - 53
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Oyster River
    67 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Belmont vs Somersworth
    51 - 25
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Winnisquam vs Gilford
    48 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Concord Christian
    53 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Gorham
    35 - 64
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Oyster River vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    65 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Nute vs Epping
    35 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Londonderry vs Winnacunnet
    63 - 66
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Littleton vs Profile
    65 - 27
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Lisbon vs Moultonborough
    52 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Kearsarge vs Lebanon
    62 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Hinsdale vs Mount Royal
    46 - 24
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Hanover vs Stevens
    63 - 20
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Goffstown vs Manchester Central
    51 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Franklin vs Inter-Lakes
    40 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Fall Mountain vs Bellows Falls Union
    45 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Berlin vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    41 - 69
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Bedford vs Spaulding
    65 - 59
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 11
    Man. Central-Memorial vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    1 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 11
    Kingswood vs Bedford
    4 - 6
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Winnacunnet vs Londonderry
    40 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Trinity vs Nashua South
    24 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Timberlane vs Spaulding
    11 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Prospect Mountain vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    49 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Portsmouth vs Keene
    52 - 23
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Plymouth vs Laconia
    38 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Groveton
    33 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Newport vs Mascoma Valley
    18 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Nashua North vs Exeter
    32 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Milford vs Manchester West
    22 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Merrimack vs Bedford
    47 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady
    64 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Manchester Central vs Goffstown
    58 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Lin-Wood vs Woodsville
    17 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Kennett vs Kingswood
    38 - 22
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Gilford vs Winnisquam
    80 - 11
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Fall Mountain vs Monadnock
    53 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Derryfield vs Portsmouth Christian
    50 - 26
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    ConVal vs Souhegan
    40 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Concord vs Dover
    59 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Bow vs Pembroke
    60 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Berlin vs Newfound
    34 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 11
    Alvirne vs Salem
    48 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Prospect Mountain
    62 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Somersworth vs Belmont
    43 - 33
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Sanborn vs Pelham
    41 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Salem vs Alvirne
    57 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Raymond vs Campbell
    36 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Portsmouth Christian vs Derryfield
    56 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Groveton
    28 - 81
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Pinkerton vs Windham
    61 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Pembroke vs Bow
    46 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Newmarket vs Farmington
    57 - 39
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Newfound vs Berlin
    56 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Nashua South vs Trinity
    50 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Monadnock vs Fall Mountain
    68 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady
    47 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Mascoma Valley vs Newport
    93 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Lin-Wood vs Woodsville
    40 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Laconia vs Plymouth
    54 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Kennett vs Kingswood
    56 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Keene vs Timberlane
    65 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Mascenic
    43 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Exeter vs Nashua North
    73 - 61
  • BOYS BASKETBALL: February 11
    Dover vs Concord
    57 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    ConVal vs Souhegan
    42 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 11
    Bishop Guertin vs Manchester Memorial
    55 - 47
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 10
    Laconia vs Dover
    25 - 34
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 10
    Keene vs Hanover
    62 - 51
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 10
    Gilford vs Newfound
    42 - 46
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 10
    Exeter vs Nashua South
    47 - 26
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-West vs Berlin-Gorham
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Winnacunnet vs Nashua North
    2 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Londonderry vs Exeter
    0 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal vs Kingswood
    5 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    White Mountains vs Littleton
    39 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Stevens vs Plymouth
    70 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Newport vs Sunapee
    39 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Mount Royal vs Concord Christian
    36 - 22
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Moultonborough vs Gorham
    42 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Milford vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    14 - 62
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Mascoma Valley vs Franklin
    55 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Lisbon vs Profile
    38 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Lebanon vs Hanover
    41 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Kennett vs Sanborn
    32 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Keene vs Concord
    50 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Hollis-Brookline vs John Stark
    57 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Gilford vs Fall Mountain
    38 - 66
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Farmington vs Newmarket
    31 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    White Mountains vs Littleton
    44 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Prospect Mountain vs Monadnock
    47 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Plymouth vs Stevens
    38 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Mount Royal vs Concord Christian
    58 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Moultonborough vs Gorham
    58 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Merrimack Valley vs Milford
    48 - 71
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Lisbon vs Profile
    35 - 31
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Lebanon vs Hanover
    58 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    John Stark vs Hollis-Brookline
    40 - 71
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Concord vs Keene
    60 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Conant vs Hopkinton
    41 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 10
    Bishop Brady vs Pelham
    53 - 84
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 9
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs ConVal-Conant
    10 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 9
    Oyster River vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    2 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Man. Central-Memorial vs Bishop Brady-Trinity-West
    2 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain vs Kingswood
    6 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Hanover vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    3 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Exeter vs St. Thomas-WNC-DOV
    10 - 4
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Bishop Guertin vs Souhegan
    6 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Berlin-Gorham vs Bedford
    6 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Somersworth-Coe-Brown vs Kingswood
    6 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Sanborn-Epping
    5 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Londonderry
    4 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Merrimack vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Manchester Memorial vs Bow
    2 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Man. Central-West vs Trinity
    0 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal vs Dover
    2 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes vs Belmont-Gilford
    4 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Kennett vs Mon-Fall Mountain
    2 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Keene vs Winnacunnet
    9 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    John Stark-Hopkinton vs Kearsarge-Plymouth
    6 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Hollis Brookline-Derryfield vs Berlin-Gorham
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Hanover vs Salem
    0 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Bishop Brady vs Exeter
    0 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Alvirne-Milford vs Nashua North
    2 - 3
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Oyster River vs Kingswood
    39 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Monadnock vs Conant
    31 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Londonderry vs Pinkerton
    41 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Lin-Wood vs Moultonborough
    36 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Bow vs Bishop Brady
    74 - 80
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Monadnock vs Conant
    63 - 56
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Mascenic vs Gilford
    49 - 34
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Londonderry vs Pinkerton
    55 - 44
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Lin-Wood vs Moultonborough
    63 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Kingswood vs Oyster River
    47 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Bow vs Bishop Brady
    71 - 45
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 7
    Souhegan vs Man. Central-Memorial
    9 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Keene vs OPEN
    -
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Winnacunnet vs Exeter
    44 - 61
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Windham vs Portsmouth
    43 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Trinity vs Alvirne
    45 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Portsmouth Christian vs Hinsdale
    38 - 64
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Newmarket vs Pittsfield
    42 - 14
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Nashua North vs Nashua South
    37 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Manchester West vs Timberlane
    39 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Manchester Central vs Manchester Memorial
    44 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Goffstown vs Bedford
    38 - 53
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 7
    Dover vs Spaulding
    49 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Bishop Guertin vs Merrimack
    63 - 22
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Bedford vs Goffstown
    53 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Woodsville vs Blue Mountain Union
    56 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Winnacunnet vs Exeter
    53 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Spaulding vs Dover
    51 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Salem vs Timberlane
    59 - 44
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Portsmouth vs Windham
    58 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Portsmouth Christian vs Hinsdale
    92 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Newmarket vs Pittsfield
    79 - 56
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Nashua North vs Nashua South
    43 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Manchester Central vs Manchester Memorial
    63 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Epping vs Derryfield
    57 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Campbell vs Hopkinton
    54 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Bishop Guertin vs Merrimack
    42 - 37
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Bedford vs Goffstown
    54 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Alvirne vs Trinity
    64 - 49

Scoreboard/Schedule

FEBRUARY 2020

SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
27
28
29
30
31
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Our Sponsors