Schedules: Boys Baseball Division II

  • Bow

    04/10/19 at Pembroke W13-3
    04/12/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W6-1
    04/13/19 Hanover W2-0
    04/18/19 at Sidney Central W4-1
    04/29/19 Souhegan W9-5
    05/01/19 at Hollis-Brookline W2-0
    05/06/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L5-15
    05/08/19 at Kennett W6-2
    05/09/19 Pembroke W6-5
    05/13/19 at Lebanon W4-2
    05/15/19 Sanborn W18-5
    05/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W4-0
    05/17/19 Plymouth L3-4
    05/18/19 Stevens W7-0
    05/21/19 at Milford W4-1
    05/22/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/12/19 Bow L1-6
    04/13/19 Kingswood W2-1
    04/19/19 at Merrimack Valley L5-6
    04/25/19 Pelham W9-1
    04/29/19 at Sanborn W15-3
    05/01/19 ConVal L6-8
    05/04/19 at Kennett W6-5
    05/05/19 Oyster River W9-5
    05/06/19 at Bow W15-5
    05/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline L4-5
    05/09/19 Lebanon W1-0
    05/13/19 at Manchester West W9-0
    05/15/19 Pembroke W7-5
    05/16/19 at Pembroke L1-3
    05/17/19 at Souhegan W5-1
    05/20/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-9
  • ConVal

    04/12/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W1-0
    04/17/19 Lebanon W6-5
    04/19/19 Oyster River W3-2
    04/22/19 at Manchester West W14-0
    04/25/19 Kearsarge W12-2
    04/29/19 Pembroke L0-2
    05/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W8-6
    05/02/19 at Stevens W8-7
    05/06/19 Hollis-Brookline L3-4
    05/07/19 at Manchester West W8-5
    05/08/19 Merrimack Valley W10-0
    05/10/19 Sanborn W7-6
    05/13/19 at John Stark L1-3
    05/15/19 at Pelham W7-1
    05/16/19 Milford W3-2
    05/18/19 at Hanover W4-1
    05/20/19 Manchester West W13-0
    05/22/19 at Hollis-Brookline 5:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Hanover

    04/13/19 at Bow L0-2
    04/24/19 at Merrimack Valley L3-7
    04/29/19 at Lebanon W2-1
    05/01/19 Kearsarge W14-2
    05/06/19 at John Stark L5-9
    05/08/19 Pembroke W17-5
    05/09/19 at Oyster River L5-6
    05/11/19 Stevens W8-0
    05/13/19 at Stevens W8-1
    05/15/19 Hollis-Brookline L2-6
    05/16/19 Souhegan W9-6
    05/17/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L11-15
    05/18/19 ConVal L1-5
    05/21/19 at Pelham W8-2
    05/23/19 Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/24/19 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/10/19 Merrimack Valley W10-8
    04/12/19 Souhegan W8-7
    04/17/19 Pelham W1-0
    04/19/19 at Sanborn W11-0
    04/30/19 Manchester West W7-3
    05/01/19 Bow L0-2
    05/04/19 Lebanon W3-2
    05/06/19 at ConVal W4-3
    05/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W5-4
    05/10/19 at Plymouth W3-1
    05/13/19 at Kearsarge W14-5
    05/14/19 at Manchester West W13-3
    05/15/19 at Hanover W6-2
    05/16/19 at Oyster River L0-2
    05/22/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    04/11/19 at Milford W13-2
    04/17/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W6-2
    04/19/19 Kingswood W13-6
    04/24/19 Plymouth W9-5
    04/29/19 Stevens W3-2
    04/30/19 Kearsarge W8-4
    05/01/19 Merrimack Valley W8-0
    05/06/19 Hanover W9-5
    05/08/19 at Sanborn W9-1
    05/09/19 at Manchester West W11-1
    05/13/19 ConVal W3-1
    05/15/19 at Kearsarge W19-5
    05/17/19 at Merrimack Valley L4-5
    05/20/19 Souhegan W9-2
    05/21/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/16/19 Manchester West L7-8
    04/25/19 at Plymouth L4-14
    04/25/19 at ConVal L2-12
    04/29/19 Milford W2-1
    04/30/19 at John Stark L4-8
    05/01/19 at Hanover L2-14
    05/06/19 at Stevens L4-7
    05/08/19 Lebanon L3-11
    05/09/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-7
    05/11/19 at Kennett L0-10
    05/13/19 Hollis-Brookline L5-14
    05/15/19 John Stark L5-19
    05/16/19 at Merrimack Valley L0-4
    05/17/19 at Pelham L8-10
    05/22/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/12/19 at Merrimack Valley W13-1
    04/17/19 at Kingswood W10-0
    04/19/19 at Souhegan L5-6
    04/24/19 at Manchester West W13-2
    04/25/19 at Berlin W9-2
    04/29/19 Manchester West W11-0
    04/30/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L0-4
    05/01/19 at Plymouth L9-14
    05/04/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L5-6
    05/06/19 at Oyster River W10-1
    05/08/19 Bow L2-6
    05/11/19 Kearsarge W11-0
    05/13/19 Kingswood W2-0
    05/16/19 at Sanborn W2-0
    05/17/19 Stevens L10-11
    05/22/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/23/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Berlin 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/13/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L1-2
    04/17/19 Kennett L0-10
    04/19/19 at John Stark L6-13
    04/23/19 Oyster River L1-8
    04/24/19 at Souhegan L4-10
    04/29/19 at Plymouth L1-4
    05/01/19 at Manchester West W11-1
    05/06/19 at Pembroke L0-4
    05/08/19 Plymouth L0-6
    05/09/19 Milford L2-8
    05/13/19 at Kennett L0-2
    05/15/19 Merrimack Valley L2-8
    05/17/19 Sanborn L4-11
    05/18/19 Pelham W2-1
    05/22/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/12/19 at Milford W13-5
    04/17/19 at ConVal L5-6
    04/18/19 Manchester West W12-2
    04/19/19 Pelham W14-1
    04/29/19 Hanover L1-2
    05/01/19 at Stevens W5-2
    05/04/19 at Hollis-Brookline L2-3
    05/06/19 Merrimack Valley L1-3
    05/08/19 at Kearsarge W11-3
    05/09/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-1
    05/13/19 Bow L2-4
    05/15/19 Plymouth W11-6
    05/18/19 at Pembroke W11-6
    05/21/19 John Stark W6-0
    05/22/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
  • Manchester West

    04/16/19 at Kearsarge W8-7
    04/17/19 Milford L4-5
    04/18/19 at Lebanon L2-12
    04/24/19 Kennett L2-13
    04/29/19 at Kennett L0-11
    04/30/19 at Hollis-Brookline L3-7
    05/01/19 Kingswood L1-11
    05/06/19 Sanborn L6-8
    05/08/19 at Pelham L0-8
    05/09/19 John Stark L1-11
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L0-9
    05/14/19 Hollis-Brookline L3-13
    05/15/19 at Souhegan L3-9
    05/17/19 Oyster River L0-13
    05/20/19 at ConVal L0-13
    05/20/19 ConVal L5-8
    05/21/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/10/19 at Hollis-Brookline L8-10
    04/12/19 Kennett L1-13
    04/13/19 Stevens W6-0
    04/16/19 at Plymouth L4-9
    04/17/19 at Sanborn W12-10
    04/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W6-5
    04/24/19 Hanover W7-3
    04/29/19 Oyster River L5-9
    05/01/19 at John Stark L0-8
    05/06/19 at Lebanon W3-1
    05/08/19 at ConVal L0-10
    05/15/19 at Kingswood W8-2
    05/16/19 Kearsarge W4-0
    05/17/19 John Stark W5-4
    05/22/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/10/19 at Souhegan W7-1
    04/11/19 John Stark L2-13
    04/12/19 Lebanon L5-13
    04/16/19 at Pelham L4-7
    04/17/19 at Manchester West W5-4
    04/29/19 at Kearsarge L1-2
    05/01/19 Pembroke L2-3
    05/02/19 at Plymouth L6-11
    05/06/19 Souhegan L3-5
    05/08/19 Oyster River L5-6
    05/09/19 at Kingswood W8-2
    05/15/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-4
    05/16/19 at ConVal L2-3
    05/16/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Pelham W7-2
    05/21/19 Bow L1-4
    05/23/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/10/19 at Sanborn L3-4
    04/12/19 Plymouth L5-9
    04/17/19 Souhegan W13-3
    04/19/19 at ConVal L2-3
    04/23/19 at Kingswood W8-1
    04/25/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W3-2
    04/29/19 at Merrimack Valley W9-5
    05/01/19 Pelham W9-5
    05/05/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L5-9
    05/06/19 Kennett L1-10
    05/08/19 at Milford W6-5
    05/09/19 Hanover W6-5
    05/13/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-7
    05/16/19 Hollis-Brookline W2-0
    05/17/19 at Manchester West W13-0
    05/23/19 Sanborn 4:30 PM
  • Pelham

    04/12/19 Sanborn W7-4
    04/16/19 Milford W7-4
    04/17/19 at Hollis-Brookline L0-1
    04/19/19 at Lebanon L1-14
    04/25/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L1-10
    04/30/19 at Pembroke L3-7
    05/01/19 at Oyster River L5-9
    05/08/19 Manchester West W8-0
    05/13/19 Souhegan L3-5
    05/15/19 ConVal L1-7
    05/17/19 Kearsarge W10-8
    05/18/19 at Kingswood L1-2
    05/20/19 at Milford L2-7
    05/21/19 Hanover Postponed
    05/22/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/10/19 Bow L3-13
    04/17/19 at Stevens W7-3
    04/23/19 Souhegan L7-12
    04/24/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-7
    04/29/19 at ConVal W2-0
    04/30/19 Pelham W7-3
    05/01/19 at Milford W3-2
    05/06/19 Kingswood W4-0
    05/08/19 at Hanover L5-17
    05/09/19 at Bow L5-6
    05/13/19 at Sanborn L3-10
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L5-7
    05/16/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-1
    05/18/19 Lebanon L6-11
    05/23/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/12/19 at Oyster River W9-5
    04/16/19 Merrimack Valley W9-4
    04/19/19 at Stevens L3-4
    04/24/19 at John Stark L5-9
    04/25/19 Kearsarge W14-4
    04/29/19 Kingswood W4-1
    05/01/19 Kennett W14-9
    05/02/19 Milford W11-6
    05/08/19 at Kingswood W6-0
    05/10/19 Hollis-Brookline L1-3
    05/13/19 at White Mountains W10-1
    05/15/19 at Lebanon L6-11
    05/17/19 at Bow W4-3
    05/20/19 White Mountains W6-1
    05/22/19 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/24/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    04/10/19 Oyster River W4-3
    04/12/19 at Pelham L4-7
    04/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L10-11
    04/17/19 Merrimack Valley L10-12
    04/19/19 Hollis-Brookline L0-11
    04/29/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L3-15
    05/06/19 at Manchester West W8-6
    05/08/19 John Stark L1-9
    05/10/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Pembroke W10-3
    05/15/19 at Bow L5-18
    05/16/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Kingswood W11-4
    05/20/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline L7-8
    04/10/19 Milford L1-7
    04/17/19 at Oyster River L3-13
    04/19/19 Kennett W6-5
    04/23/19 at Pembroke W12-7
    04/24/19 Kingswood W10-4
    04/29/19 at Bow L5-9
    04/30/19 at Bishop Guertin L4-12
    05/06/19 at Milford W5-3
    05/11/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-17
    05/13/19 at Pelham W5-3
    05/15/19 Manchester West W9-3
    05/16/19 at Hanover L6-9
    05/17/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L1-5
    05/20/19 at John Stark L2-9
    05/22/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/12/19 ConVal L0-1
    04/16/19 Sanborn W11-10
    04/17/19 John Stark L2-6
    04/24/19 at Pembroke W7-1
    04/25/19 at Oyster River L2-3
    04/30/19 at Kennett W4-0
    05/09/19 at Kearsarge W7-1
    05/11/19 at Souhegan W17-2
    05/13/19 Oyster River W7-1
    05/15/19 Milford W4-3
    05/16/19 Bow L0-4
    05/17/19 at Hanover W15-11
    05/20/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W9-3
    05/21/19 Manchester West W15-1
    05/22/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Stevens

    04/13/19 at Merrimack Valley L0-6
    04/17/19 Pembroke L3-7
    04/19/19 Plymouth W4-3
    04/24/19 Fall Mountain W10-0
    04/29/19 at John Stark L2-3
    05/01/19 Lebanon L2-5
    05/02/19 ConVal L7-8
    05/06/19 Kearsarge W7-4
    05/11/19 at Hanover L0-8
    05/11/19 Newport W12-2
    05/13/19 Hanover L1-8
    05/14/19 at Newport W24-4
    05/17/19 at Kennett W11-10
    05/18/19 at Bow L0-7
    05/18/19 at Windsor 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Fall Mountain 7:00 PM