Schedules: Boys Basketball Division II

  • Bishop Brady

    12/14/18 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    12/19/18 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 Kearsarge 7:00 PM
    01/03/19 Milford 7:00 PM
    01/05/19 at Merrimack Valley 1:30 PM
    01/08/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 Lebanon 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 ConVal 7:00 PM
    01/18/19 Bow 7:00 PM
    01/22/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    01/24/19 Oyster River 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Bow 5:00 PM
    02/05/19 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Manchester West 5:00 PM
    02/12/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    02/14/19 Pembroke 7:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 Laconia 7:00 PM
  • Bow

    12/14/18 Pelham 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 Hanover 7:00 PM
    12/21/18 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 Merrimack Valley 7:00 PM
    01/11/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/24/19 Sanborn 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 Bishop Brady 5:00 PM
    02/04/19 Pembroke 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 Milford 7:00 PM
    02/13/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 Kennett 7:00 PM
    02/26/19 Plymouth 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    12/14/18 Kennett 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    01/04/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    01/08/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/18/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 Stevens 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/11/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Bow 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 ConVal 7:00 PM
    02/26/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
  • ConVal

    12/14/18 Merrimack Valley 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 at Milford 6:30 PM
    01/03/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    01/08/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    01/15/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/18/19 at Plymouth 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Kennett 6:30 PM
    01/30/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Laconia 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Stevens 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    02/22/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
  • Hanover

    12/14/18 Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 at Bow 7:00 PM
    12/19/18 Plymouth 7:00 PM
    12/21/18 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    01/04/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    01/08/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    01/11/19 Oyster River 7:00 PM
    01/18/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 Manchester West 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Lebanon 5:30 PM
    02/08/19 Hollis-Brookline 7:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 ConVal 7:00 PM
    02/22/19 Pelham 7:00 PM
    02/26/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    03/01/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    12/14/18 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 Manchester West 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 Bow 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    01/15/19 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 Stevens 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Pembroke 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    02/12/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 at Kearsarge 5:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Laconia 6:30 PM
    02/25/19 Lebanon 6:00 PM
    02/28/19 Milford 6:00 PM
  • John Stark

    12/14/18 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    01/15/19 Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/18/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Plymouth 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Milford 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Stevens 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/25/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/28/19 Manchester West 6:30 PM
  • Kearsarge

    12/14/18 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    12/17/18 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    12/21/18 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/03/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/07/19 Laconia 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    01/14/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/18/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    01/31/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/07/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Hollis-Brookline 5:00 PM
    02/19/19 Stevens 6:30 PM
    02/21/19 at Plymouth 5:00 PM
    02/25/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
    03/01/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
  • Kennett

    12/14/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 Laconia 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    12/26/18 at Nute 10:15 AM
    01/04/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    01/08/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    01/10/19 Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/15/19 at Oyster River 6:45 PM
    01/18/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    01/21/19 Timberlane 5:30 PM
    01/25/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Berlin 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Berlin 5:00 PM
    02/12/19 Plymouth 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/14/18 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    12/21/18 Hanover 6:00 PM
    01/02/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 ConVal 6:00 PM
    01/08/19 at Plymouth 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    01/15/19 Bow 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Oyster River 7:00 PM
    02/04/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/22/19 John Stark 6:00 PM
    03/01/19 Kennett 6:00 PM
  • Laconia

    12/14/18 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    01/02/19 Pelham 6:00 PM
    01/07/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 John Stark 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 Kennett 6:00 PM
    01/23/19 at Inter-Lakes 6:00 PM
    01/25/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Gilford 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 Belmont 6:00 PM
    02/11/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    02/14/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    02/26/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    02/28/19 Plymouth 6:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    12/14/18 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 Stevens 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 Bow 6:30 PM
    01/03/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/14/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    01/18/19 Merrimack Valley 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Hanover 5:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/14/19 Laconia 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Milford 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/25/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    03/01/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
  • Manchester West

    12/14/18 at Milford 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/03/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/10/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    01/14/19 Milford 6:30 PM
    01/17/19 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Plymouth 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    02/04/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Bishop Brady 5:00 PM
    02/12/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    02/15/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Merrimack Valley 6:30 PM
    02/28/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    12/14/18 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    12/17/18 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    12/20/18 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    01/04/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    01/05/19 Bishop Brady 1:30 PM
    01/08/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    01/10/19 Sanborn 6:00 PM
    01/15/19 Pembroke 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Hanover 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 Bow 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Bishop Brady 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/25/19 Pelham 6:00 PM
  • Milford

    12/14/18 Manchester West 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/03/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/08/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    01/14/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/17/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Merrimack Valley 6:30 PM
    02/06/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    02/12/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    02/28/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    12/14/18 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 Milford 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 Stevens 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 Kennett 6:45 PM
    01/17/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/24/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/05/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/07/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/11/19 at Timberlane 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    03/01/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
  • Pelham

    12/14/18 at Bow 7:00 PM
    12/19/18 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    01/02/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    01/04/19 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/18/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 at Campbell 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Laconia 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Sanborn 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    02/25/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    03/01/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    12/14/18 Kingswood 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 Kennett 7:00 PM
    01/04/19 Sanborn 7:00 PM
    01/08/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 Pelham 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 Plymouth 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 Hollis-Brookline 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/04/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    02/06/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Manchester West 7:00 PM
    02/14/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    02/26/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 Bow 7:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    12/14/18 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    12/19/18 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    12/21/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    01/04/19 Kennett 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    01/18/19 ConVal 6:00 PM
    01/22/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    02/05/19 Laconia 6:00 PM
    02/07/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/21/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    02/28/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
  • Sanborn

    12/14/18 Hollis-Brookline 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/02/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    01/08/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    01/10/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    01/17/19 Milford 6:30 PM
    01/22/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    01/24/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    01/30/19 ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Pelham 7:00 PM
    02/07/19 at Plymouth 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    03/01/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    12/14/18 Plymouth 6:30 PM
    12/18/18 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    12/20/18 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/04/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/08/19 Milford 6:30 PM
    01/11/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    01/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    01/18/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    01/31/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/13/19 Bow 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
  • Stevens

    12/14/18 Laconia 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    12/21/18 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    01/02/19 Fall Mountain 5:30 PM
    01/04/19 Merrimack Valley 7:00 PM
    01/08/19 Hanover 7:00 PM
    01/11/19 Bow 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 at Newport 7:00 PM
    01/18/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Fall Mountain 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 Plymouth 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Newport 7:00 PM
    02/15/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/26/19 Souhegan 7:00 PM
    03/01/19 Kearsarge 7:00 PM