Schedules: Boys Football Division III

  • Campbell

    09/04/20 at Kearsarge-Mount Royal 07:00 PM
    09/19/20 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 12:00 PM
    10/03/20 at Winnisquam 07:00 PM
  • Epping-Newmarket

    09/05/20 Bishop Brady 02:00 PM
    09/12/20 at Franklin 02:00 PM
    09/19/20 Fall Mountain 02:00 PM
    09/26/20 at Farmington-Nute 02:00 PM
    10/03/20 Raymond 02:00 PM
    10/10/20 Mascoma Valley 02:00 PM
    10/17/20 at Newport 01:30 PM
    10/24/20 Newfound 02:00 PM
    10/30/20 at Somersworth 07:00 PM
  • Hillsboro-Deering-Hopkinton

    09/05/20 at Hollis-Brookline 02:00 PM
    09/11/20 at Bow 07:00 PM
    09/19/20 Hanover 01:00 PM
    09/26/20 Manchester West 01:00 PM
    10/09/20 at Souhegan 07:00 PM
    10/24/20 Milford 01:00 PM
    10/30/20 at Lebanon 07:00 PM
  • Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough

    09/05/20 at Winnisquam 01:00 PM
    09/11/20 at Trinity 07:00 PM
    09/19/20 Campbell 12:00 PM
    09/25/20 at Monadnock 06:30 PM
    10/02/20 Pelham 08:00 PM
    10/09/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    10/17/20 Laconia 12:00 PM
    10/23/20 at Kearsarge-Mount Royal 07:00 PM
    10/31/20 ConVal 01:00 PM
  • Kearsarge-Mount Royal

    09/04/20 Campbell 07:00 PM
    09/11/20 at Monadnock 07:00 PM
    09/18/20 Pelham 07:00 PM
    09/25/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    10/03/20 Laconia 06:00 PM
    10/10/20 at Winnisquam 01:00 PM
    10/16/20 at ConVal 07:00 PM
    10/23/20 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 07:00 PM
    10/30/20 at Trinity 07:00 PM
  • Laconia

    09/04/20 Monadnock 07:00 PM
    09/11/20 Pelham 07:00 PM
    09/18/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    09/25/20 Winnisquam 07:00 PM
    10/03/20 at Kearsarge-Mount Royal 06:30 PM
    10/09/20 ConVal 07:00 PM
    10/17/20 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 12:00 PM
    10/23/20 Trinity 07:00 PM
    10/31/20 at Campbell 01:30 PM
  • Lebanon

    09/04/20 at Manchester West 07:00 PM
    09/11/20 Hollis-Brookline 07:00 PM
    09/18/20 at Milford 07:00 PM
    09/26/20 at Gilford-Belmont 02:00 PM
    10/10/20 at Bow 02:00 PM
    10/17/20 John Stark 06:00 PM
    10/23/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
  • Monadnock

    09/11/20 Kearsarge-Mount Royal 06:30 PM
    09/25/20 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 06:30 PM
    10/03/20 Trinity 06:30 PM
    10/10/20 at Campbell 01:30 PM
    10/16/20 Winnisquam 06:30 PM
    10/30/20 Stevens 06:30 PM
  • Newport

    09/05/20 Somersworth 01:30 PM
    09/12/20 at Bishop Brady 02:00 PM
    09/19/20 Franklin 01:30 PM
    09/25/20 at Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    10/03/20 Farmington-Nute 01:30 PM
    10/09/20 at Raymond 07:00 PM
    10/17/20 Epping-Newmarket 01:30 PM
    10/24/20 Mascoma Valley 01:30 PM
    10/31/20 at Newfound 02:00 PM
  • Somersworth

    09/05/20 at Newport 01:30 PM
    09/11/20 Newfound 07:00 PM
    09/19/20 at Mascoma Valley 02:00 PM
    09/26/20 at Bishop Brady 02:00 PM
    10/02/20 Franklin 07:00 PM
    10/09/20 at Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    10/16/20 Farmington-Nute 07:00 PM
    10/23/20 at Raymond 07:00 PM
    10/30/20 Epping-Newmarket 07:00 PM
  • Stevens

    10/16/20 at Trinity 07:00 PM
    10/23/20 Campbell 07:00 PM
    10/30/20 at Monadnock 07:00 PM
  • Trinity

    09/04/20 at ConVal 07:00 PM
    09/11/20 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 07:00 PM
    09/18/20 Winnisquam 07:00 PM
    09/26/20 at Campbell 01:30 PM
    10/03/20 at Monadnock 06:30 PM
    10/09/20 Pelham 07:00 PM
    10/16/20 Stevens 07:00 PM
    10/23/20 at Laconia 07:00 PM
    10/30/20 Kearsarge-Mount Royal 07:00 PM