Schedules: Boys Ice Hockey Division II

  • Alvirne-Milford

    12/12/18 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal W8-3
    12/15/18 at Kennett W5-4
    12/19/18 at Dover L4-6
    01/02/19 at Spaulding W7-3
    01/05/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket T1-1
    01/08/19 Merrimack L2-4
    01/12/19 at Goffstown L1-6
    01/16/19 at Winnacunnet T2-2
    01/19/19 Berlin W5-4
    01/21/19 Winnacunnet W2-1
    01/23/19 Nashua North W7-1
    01/26/19 Nashua South L4-5
    01/30/19 Timberlane W9-4
    02/09/19 at Timberlane W7-1
    02/10/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-6
    02/16/19 at Keene 6:15 PM
    02/18/19 Oyster River 7:55 PM
    02/23/19 Goffstown 1:30 PM
  • Dover

    12/10/18 Kingswood W8-2
    12/12/18 Winnacunnet W6-0
    12/15/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W7-2
    12/19/18 Alvirne-Milford W6-4
    01/02/19 at Winnacunnet W3-1
    01/09/19 Goffstown W5-2
    01/12/19 Spaulding W4-0
    01/16/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W5-4
    01/23/19 at Timberlane W4-1
    01/26/19 at Keene L3-4
    01/30/19 at Oyster River L2-4
    02/02/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal W4-0
    02/04/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-3
    02/06/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown W6-0
    02/09/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W5-2
    02/16/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/20/19 Oyster River 7:00 PM
    02/23/19 at Spaulding 8:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    12/10/18 at Oyster River T3-3
    12/12/18 at Merrimack W10-5
    12/15/18 Winnacunnet W6-5
    12/19/18 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal W6-3
    01/02/19 at Keene W7-4
    01/05/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown W5-4
    01/09/19 at Dover L2-5
    01/12/19 Alvirne-Milford W6-1
    01/16/19 Merrimack L2-4
    01/25/19 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-2
    01/26/19 Spaulding W5-1
    01/30/19 Kingswood W3-2
    02/02/19 at Windham L3-6
    02/10/19 Keene W4-3
    02/13/19 at Winnacunnet W9-0
    02/16/19 Oyster River 7:30 PM
    02/19/19 at John Stark 7:15 PM
    02/23/19 at Alvirne-Milford 1:30 PM
  • Keene

    12/12/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W4-3
    12/15/18 at Spaulding W5-3
    01/02/19 Goffstown L4-7
    01/05/19 at Kingswood W7-3
    01/12/19 at Merrimack W4-0
    01/16/19 Bishop Brady L0-3
    01/21/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket L0-2
    01/23/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-4
    01/26/19 Dover W4-3
    02/02/19 at Winnacunnet W6-1
    02/08/19 at Oyster River W5-1
    02/10/19 at Goffstown L3-4
    02/14/19 Merrimack W4-2
    02/16/19 Alvirne-Milford 6:15 PM
    02/20/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal 8:00 PM
    02/21/19 at Manchester Central 4:20 PM
    02/23/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/10/18 at Dover L2-8
    12/12/18 Spaulding W6-1
    12/19/18 Oyster River W4-3
    01/02/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal L4-5
    01/05/19 Keene L3-7
    01/12/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal L0-1
    01/16/19 at Kennett W5-2
    01/21/19 at Spaulding W6-3
    01/23/19 at Winnacunnet W3-1
    01/26/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L0-6
    01/30/19 at Goffstown L2-3
    02/02/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W5-1
    02/10/19 at Timberlane W6-1
    02/15/19 at Oyster River W6-3
    02/16/19 Dover 7:00 PM
    02/18/19 Kennett 5:00 PM
    02/20/19 Merrimack 7:00 PM
    02/23/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket 7:00 PM
  • Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal

    12/12/18 Alvirne-Milford L3-8
    12/15/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown W4-1
    12/19/18 Goffstown L3-6
    01/02/19 Kingswood W5-4
    01/05/19 Merrimack W5-2
    01/07/19 John Stark L0-4
    01/12/19 at Kingswood W1-0
    01/19/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L4-6
    01/25/19 at Oyster River L4-5
    01/28/19 at Berlin W4-3
    02/02/19 at Dover L0-4
    02/06/19 Spaulding W6-1
    02/09/19 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W3-2
    02/13/19 Berlin L0-1
    02/16/19 at Merrimack 4:40 PM
    02/20/19 at Keene 8:00 PM
    02/23/19 Winnacunnet 5:30 PM
  • Merrimack

    12/12/18 Goffstown L5-10
    12/15/18 at Timberlane W7-1
    12/22/18 at Winnacunnet L2-3
    01/02/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown T3-3
    01/05/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal L2-5
    01/08/19 at Alvirne-Milford W4-2
    01/12/19 Keene L0-4
    01/16/19 at Goffstown W4-2
    01/19/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-3
    01/23/19 Spaulding W1-0
    01/26/19 at Salem W4-3
    02/02/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-3
    02/09/19 Winnacunnet W5-2
    02/13/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown W3-2
    02/14/19 at Keene 8:15 PM
    02/16/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal 4:40 PM
    02/20/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/23/19 Oyster River 5:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    12/10/18 Goffstown T3-3
    12/15/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-8
    12/19/18 at Kingswood L3-4
    12/22/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L0-3
    01/06/19 Spaulding W7-0
    01/15/19 Timberlane W7-1
    01/16/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket W3-2
    01/23/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W6-3
    01/25/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal W5-4
    01/28/19 at Winnacunnet W2-1
    01/30/19 Dover W4-2
    02/02/19 at Portsmouth-Newmarket T3-3
    02/08/19 Keene L1-5
    02/15/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    02/16/19 at Goffstown 7:30 PM
    02/18/19 at Alvirne-Milford 7:55 PM
    02/20/19 at Dover 7:00 PM
    02/23/19 at Merrimack 5:00 PM
  • Portsmouth-Newmarket

    12/15/18 Dover L2-7
    12/19/18 Spaulding W3-1
    12/22/18 Timberlane W3-0
    01/02/19 at Bow W5-4
    01/05/19 at Alvirne-Milford T1-1
    01/12/19 Winnacunnet W2-1
    01/16/19 at Oyster River L2-3
    01/19/19 at Merrimack L3-5
    01/21/19 at Keene W2-0
    01/25/19 Goffstown L2-5
    01/26/19 at Timberlane W4-1
    01/30/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L1-6
    02/02/19 Oyster River T3-3
    02/09/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal L2-3
    02/13/19 at Spaulding L1-2
    02/16/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
    02/20/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15 PM
    02/23/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
  • Somersworth-Coe-Brown

    12/12/18 at Timberlane W8-2
    12/15/18 Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal L1-4
    12/22/18 Oyster River W3-0
    01/02/19 at Merrimack T3-3
    01/05/19 Goffstown L4-5
    01/09/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-5
    01/16/19 at Dover L4-5
    01/23/19 at Oyster River L3-6
    01/26/19 Winnacunnet L4-9
    01/30/19 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W6-1
    02/02/19 at Kingswood L1-5
    02/06/19 Dover L0-6
    02/09/19 at Spaulding L4-7
    02/13/19 Merrimack L2-3
    02/16/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket 6:00 PM
    02/18/19 Spaulding 3:00 PM
    02/20/19 at Winnacunnet 7:00 PM
    02/23/19 Keene 6:00 PM
  • Spaulding

    12/12/18 at Kingswood L1-6
    12/15/18 Keene L3-5
    12/19/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket L1-3
    12/22/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-6
    01/02/19 Alvirne-Milford L3-7
    01/06/19 at Oyster River L0-7
    01/12/19 at Dover L0-4
    01/19/19 Winnacunnet L4-5
    01/21/19 Kingswood L3-6
    01/23/19 at Merrimack L0-1
    01/26/19 at Goffstown L1-5
    02/02/19 Timberlane W4-2
    02/06/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal L1-6
    02/09/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W7-4
    02/13/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket W2-1
    02/16/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 PM
    02/18/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 3:00 PM
    02/23/19 Dover 8:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    12/12/18 at Keene L3-4
    12/15/18 at Oyster River W8-2
    12/19/18 at Winnacunnet W7-2
    12/22/18 Spaulding W6-1
    01/02/19 Timberlane W8-1
    01/09/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W5-1
    01/16/19 at Windham W4-1
    01/19/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal W6-4
    01/23/19 Keene W4-1
    01/26/19 Kingswood W6-0
    02/02/19 Merrimack W3-1
    02/04/19 Dover W3-1
    02/09/19 at Dover L2-5
    02/10/19 at Alvirne-Milford W6-1
    02/13/19 Bedford W4-0
    02/16/19 at Spaulding 8:00 PM
    02/20/19 at Portsmouth-Newmarket 8:15 PM
    02/23/19 at Saint Dominic 5:00 PM
  • Timberlane

    12/12/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L2-8
    12/15/18 Merrimack L1-7
    12/22/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket L0-3
    01/02/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-8
    01/05/19 at Winnacunnet L1-6
    01/09/19 Sanborn W8-2
    01/15/19 at Oyster River L1-7
    01/16/19 Pembroke L1-2
    01/23/19 Dover L1-4
    01/26/19 Portsmouth-Newmarket L1-4
    01/30/19 at Alvirne-Milford L4-9
    02/02/19 at Spaulding L2-4
    02/07/19 at Sanborn W6-4
    02/09/19 Alvirne-Milford L1-7
    02/10/19 Kingswood L1-6
    02/13/19 at Pembroke W3-0
  • Winnacunnet

    12/12/18 at Dover L0-6
    12/15/18 at Goffstown L5-6
    12/19/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-7
    12/22/18 Merrimack W3-2
    01/02/19 Dover L1-3
    01/05/19 Timberlane W6-1
    01/12/19 at Portsmouth-Newmarket L1-2
    01/16/19 Alvirne-Milford T2-2
    01/19/19 at Spaulding W5-4
    01/21/19 at Alvirne-Milford L1-2
    01/23/19 Kingswood L1-3
    01/26/19 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown W9-4
    01/28/19 Oyster River L1-2
    02/02/19 Keene L1-6
    02/09/19 at Merrimack L2-5
    02/13/19 Goffstown L0-9
    02/20/19 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 7:00 PM
    02/23/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Mount Royal 5:30 PM