Schedules: Boys Ice Hockey Division III

  • Belmont-Gilford

    12/14/16 at Berlin-Gorham L2-6
    12/21/16 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W7-2
    01/04/17 Sanborn W4-1
    01/07/17 John Stark-Hopkinton W1-0
    01/09/17 Pembroke-Campbell W8-3
    01/11/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown T3-3
    01/18/17 at Kennett W4-1
    01/21/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W11-1
    01/25/17 Berlin-Gorham W5-1
    01/28/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W10-1
    02/01/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W4-1
    02/04/17 at Monadnock W9-0
    02/08/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W5-1
    02/11/17 ConVal-Conant W7-0
    02/14/17 at Goffstown L3-5
    02/18/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth L2-3
    02/22/17 at Merrimack W4-3
    02/25/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W10-0
    03/08/17 Berlin-Gorham 5:30 PM
  • Berlin-Gorham

    12/14/16 Belmont-Gilford W6-2
    12/22/16 at ConVal-Conant W5-1
    01/04/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W7-1
    01/07/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W10-3
    01/11/17 at Kennett L1-6
    01/14/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W5-1
    01/18/17 Lebanon W5-4
    01/21/17 John Stark-Hopkinton W7-0
    01/25/17 at Belmont-Gilford L1-5
    01/28/17 Monadnock W3-0
    02/01/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W10-2
    02/04/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L0-6
    02/08/17 Kennett W3-1
    02/11/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton T2-2
    02/14/17 at Sanborn W7-0
    02/18/17 Pembroke-Campbell W9-0
    02/22/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W5-1
    02/25/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W2-1
    03/04/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:00 PM
    03/08/17 at Belmont-Gilford 5:30 PM
    03/11/17 at Keene 12:15 AM
  • ConVal-Conant

    12/14/16 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W4-3
    12/17/16 Berlin-Gorham 5:00 PM
    12/21/16 at Kearsarge-Plymouth L3-6
    12/22/16 Berlin-Gorham L1-5
    01/04/17 Monadnock L1-3
    01/07/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L0-6
    01/09/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth W2-1
    01/11/17 Lebanon L2-3
    01/14/17 at Kennett L2-7
    01/21/17 at Sanborn W4-1
    01/25/17 at Monadnock L1-5
    01/28/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W4-1
    02/04/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W7-1
    02/11/17 at Belmont-Gilford L0-7
    02/18/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L0-5
    02/21/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W6-2
    02/25/17 Pembroke-Campbell W10-5
  • Hollis Brookline-Derryfield

    12/14/16 ConVal-Conant L3-4
    12/23/16 John Stark-Hopkinton L1-4
    01/02/17 at Kennett L1-5
    01/05/17 Pembroke-Campbell W6-5
    01/07/17 at Sanborn W7-4
    01/11/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth W4-3
    01/14/17 Berlin-Gorham L1-5
    01/18/17 at Pembroke-Campbell L3-9
    01/21/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L1-6
    01/24/17 at Monadnock L1-6
    01/28/17 Belmont-Gilford L1-10
    02/01/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth L2-3
    02/04/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L2-5
    02/11/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L0-6
    02/18/17 Sanborn L1-4
    02/21/17 at ConVal-Conant L2-6
    02/22/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W9-5
    02/24/17 Monadnock L2-6
  • John Stark-Hopkinton

    12/19/16 Pembroke-Campbell W9-3
    12/23/16 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W4-1
    01/04/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth W6-3
    01/07/17 at Belmont-Gilford L0-1
    01/09/17 at Lebanon L1-6
    01/11/17 at Monadnock W6-2
    01/14/17 Sanborn W5-2
    01/21/17 at Berlin-Gorham L0-7
    01/25/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W5-4
    01/28/17 at Kennett L1-2
    02/01/17 Monadnock W4-2
    02/04/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W5-2
    02/11/17 Berlin-Gorham T2-2
    02/14/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W8-3
    02/18/17 ConVal-Conant W5-0
    02/19/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W2-1
    02/22/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L3-5
    02/25/17 Kennett L0-3
    03/04/17 at CO-OP Somersworth / Coe Brown 7:00 PM
  • Kearsarge-Plymouth

    12/14/16 Pembroke-Campbell L5-6
    12/19/16 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L3-4
    12/21/16 ConVal-Conant W6-3
    01/04/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L3-6
    01/09/17 at ConVal-Conant L1-2
    01/11/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield L3-4
    01/14/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L4-6
    01/19/17 at Monadnock W5-0
    01/21/17 Kennett L4-6
    01/28/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W9-5
    02/01/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W3-2
    02/04/17 at Pembroke-Campbell W7-1
    02/11/17 at Sanborn W5-4
    02/16/17 Lebanon L1-5
    02/18/17 Belmont-Gilford W3-2
    02/19/17 John Stark-Hopkinton L1-2
    02/22/17 Monadnock L3-4
    02/25/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L3-6
  • Kennett

    12/14/16 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W4-3
    12/21/16 at Laconia-Winnisquam W12-0
    01/02/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W5-1
    01/04/17 at Kingswood W6-0
    01/07/17 at Monadnock W3-0
    01/11/17 Berlin-Gorham W6-1
    01/14/17 ConVal-Conant W7-2
    01/18/17 Belmont-Gilford L1-4
    01/21/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W6-4
    01/28/17 John Stark-Hopkinton W2-1
    02/01/17 Sanborn W5-1
    02/04/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W4-2
    02/08/17 at Berlin-Gorham L1-3
    02/11/17 Kingswood W2-0
    02/18/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L2-6
    02/20/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W10-1
    02/22/17 at Pembroke-Campbell W10-2
    02/25/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton W3-0
  • Laconia-Winnisquam

    12/21/16 Kennett L0-12
    01/04/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L0-13
    01/07/17 Berlin-Gorham L3-10
    01/11/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L1-6
    01/14/17 at Pembroke-Campbell L0-9
    01/18/17 Sanborn L2-10
    01/21/17 Belmont-Gilford L1-11
    01/25/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L3-9
    01/28/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth L5-9
    02/01/17 at Berlin-Gorham L2-10
    02/03/17 at Sanborn L1-7
    02/04/17 ConVal-Conant L1-7
    02/11/17 at Monadnock L3-9
    02/14/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L3-8
    02/18/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L0-11
    02/20/17 at Kennett L1-10
    02/22/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield L5-9
    02/25/17 at Belmont-Gilford L0-10
  • Monadnock

    12/18/16 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L3-9
    12/21/16 Sanborn W3-0
    01/04/17 at ConVal-Conant W3-1
    01/07/17 Kennett L0-3
    01/11/17 John Stark-Hopkinton L2-6
    01/14/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L2-4
    01/19/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth L0-5
    01/21/17 at Pembroke-Campbell L3-4
    01/25/17 ConVal-Conant W5-1
    01/26/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W6-1
    01/28/17 at Berlin-Gorham L0-3
    02/01/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L2-4
    02/04/17 Belmont-Gilford L0-9
    02/11/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W9-3
    02/15/17 Pembroke-Campbell W5-0
    02/22/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W4-3
    02/24/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W6-2
    02/25/17 at Sanborn W4-1
  • Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes

    12/14/16 Sanborn W6-1
    12/19/16 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W4-3
    12/21/16 Belmont-Gilford L2-7
    01/04/17 at Berlin-Gorham L1-7
    01/07/17 at Pembroke-Campbell L1-3
    01/09/17 at Sanborn W4-2
    01/11/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W6-1
    01/14/17 Monadnock W4-2
    01/18/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L0-5
    01/25/17 John Stark-Hopkinton L4-5
    01/28/17 at ConVal-Conant L1-4
    02/04/17 Kennett L2-4
    02/08/17 at Belmont-Gilford L1-5
    02/11/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W6-0
    02/16/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W3-2
    02/18/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W11-0
    02/22/17 Berlin-Gorham L1-5
    02/25/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth W6-3
  • Pembroke-Campbell

    12/14/16 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W6-5
    12/19/16 at John Stark-Hopkinton L3-9
    12/22/16 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L1-7
    01/05/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield L5-6
    01/07/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W3-1
    01/09/17 at Belmont-Gilford L3-8
    01/14/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W9-0
    01/18/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W9-3
    01/21/17 Monadnock W4-3
    01/25/17 Sanborn W8-1
    01/28/17 at Timberlane W8-2
    02/04/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth L1-7
    02/08/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L7-10
    02/11/17 Timberlane W9-5
    02/15/17 at Monadnock L0-5
    02/18/17 at Berlin-Gorham L0-9
    02/22/17 Kennett L2-10
    02/25/17 at ConVal-Conant L5-10
  • Sanborn

    12/14/16 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L1-6
    12/21/16 at Monadnock L0-3
    01/04/17 at Belmont-Gilford L1-4
    01/08/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield L4-7
    01/09/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L2-4
    01/14/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L2-5
    01/18/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W10-2
    01/21/17 ConVal-Conant L1-4
    01/25/17 at Pembroke-Campbell L1-8
    01/28/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown L2-6
    02/01/17 at Kennett L1-5
    02/03/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W7-1
    02/04/17 Timberlane W2-1
    02/11/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth L4-5
    02/14/17 Berlin-Gorham L0-7
    02/18/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W4-1
    02/22/17 at Timberlane L2-6
    02/25/17 Monadnock L1-4
  • Somersworth-Coe-Brown

    12/14/16 at Kennett L3-4
    12/18/16 Monadnock W9-3
    12/22/16 Pembroke-Campbell W7-1
    01/04/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W13-0
    01/07/17 at ConVal-Conant W6-0
    01/11/17 Belmont-Gilford T3-3
    01/14/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W6-4
    01/18/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W5-0
    01/21/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W6-1
    01/25/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W9-3
    01/28/17 at Sanborn W6-2
    02/01/17 at Belmont-Gilford L1-4
    02/04/17 Berlin-Gorham W6-0
    02/08/17 at Pembroke-Campbell W10-7
    02/15/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L2-3
    02/18/17 Kennett W6-2
    02/22/17 John Stark-Hopkinton W5-3
    02/25/17 at Berlin-Gorham L1-2