Schedules: Boys Ice Hockey Division III

  • Belmont-Gilford

    12/18/19 Berlin-Gorham 05:00 PM
    01/04/20 at ConVal-Conant 07:30 PM
    01/08/20 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 05:00 PM
    01/11/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 03:00 PM
    01/15/20 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    01/18/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 03:00 PM
    01/22/20 at Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    01/25/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 06:40 PM
    01/29/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 05:00 PM
    02/01/20 at Sanborn-Epping 08:05 PM
    02/05/20 Pembroke-Campbell 05:00 PM
    02/08/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 06:00 PM
    02/12/20 Kennett 05:00 PM
    02/15/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 03:15 PM
    02/19/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    02/22/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 12:30 PM
    02/26/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 04:00 PM
    02/29/20 Sanborn-Epping 05:00 PM
  • Berlin-Gorham

    12/18/19 at Belmont-Gilford 05:00 PM
    12/21/19 Pembroke-Campbell 02:00 PM
    01/04/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 06:00 PM
    01/08/20 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    01/11/20 ConVal-Conant 04:00 PM
    01/15/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 05:00 PM
    01/18/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 06:00 PM
    01/22/20 Belmont-Gilford 06:00 PM
    01/25/20 Alvirne 06:00 PM
    01/29/20 at Lebanon 04:00 PM
    02/01/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 05:30 PM
    02/05/20 Kennett 06:00 PM
    02/08/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 04:40 PM
    02/15/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 06:00 PM
    02/19/20 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/22/20 at Sanborn-Epping 06:00 PM
    02/26/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    02/29/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 06:00 PM
  • ConVal-Conant

    12/18/19 Kearsarge-Plymouth 06:00 PM
    12/21/19 at Mon-Fall Mountain 03:15 PM
    01/04/20 Belmont-Gilford 07:30 PM
    01/11/20 at Berlin-Gorham 04:00 PM
    01/15/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    01/18/20 Sanborn-Epping 12:00 PM
    01/22/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 06:00 PM
    01/25/20 Pembroke-Campbell 10:00 AM
    01/29/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 08:10 PM
    02/05/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:30 PM
    02/12/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 06:30 PM
    02/15/20 at Sanborn-Epping 07:30 PM
    02/19/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 05:00 PM
    02/22/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 11:00 AM
    02/26/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 05:30 PM
    02/29/20 Kennett 12:00 PM
  • Hollis Brookline-Derryfield

    12/18/19 Sanborn-Epping 08:10 PM
    12/21/19 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 02:00 PM
    01/04/20 at Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    01/08/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:10 PM
    01/11/20 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 06:40 PM
    01/15/20 Pembroke-Campbell 07:10 PM
    01/18/20 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    01/22/20 at Sanborn-Epping 08:05 PM
    01/25/20 Belmont-Gilford 06:40 PM
    01/29/20 ConVal-Conant 08:10 PM
    02/01/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    02/05/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    02/08/20 Berlin-Gorham 04:40 PM
    02/12/20 at ConVal-Conant 06:30 PM
    02/15/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 05:30 PM
    02/22/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 06:40 PM
    02/26/20 at Belmont-Gilford 04:00 PM
    02/29/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 04:40 PM
  • John Stark-Hopkinton

    12/18/19 at Mon-Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    12/21/19 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 07:00 PM
    01/04/20 Kennett 07:00 PM
    01/08/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 03:30 PM
    01/11/20 at Sanborn-Epping 06:00 PM
    01/13/20 Lebanon 07:00 PM
    01/15/20 ConVal-Conant 07:00 PM
    01/18/20 at Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    01/25/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    01/29/20 at Belmont-Gilford 05:00 PM
    02/01/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 07:00 PM
    02/08/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Goffstown 07:45 PM
    02/15/20 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    02/19/20 Belmont-Gilford 07:00 PM
    02/22/20 at ConVal-Conant 11:00 AM
    02/26/20 Berlin-Gorham 07:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 04:40 PM
  • Kearsarge-Plymouth

    12/18/19 at ConVal-Conant 06:00 PM
    12/21/19 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 02:00 PM
    01/08/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 07:10 PM
    01/11/20 Pembroke-Campbell 10:30 AM
    01/15/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 07:30 PM
    01/18/20 at Belmont-Gilford 06:00 PM
    01/25/20 Sanborn-Epping 11:30 AM
    01/29/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 07:30 PM
    02/01/20 at Kennett 03:00 PM
    02/05/20 ConVal-Conant 07:30 PM
    02/08/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    02/12/20 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 07:30 PM
    02/15/20 Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    02/19/20 at Sanborn-Epping 08:05 PM
    02/22/20 Belmont-Gilford 02:30 PM
    02/26/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
  • Kennett

    12/18/19 at Pembroke-Campbell 03:30 PM
    12/21/19 Sanborn-Epping 06:00 PM
    01/02/20 at Alvirne 06:10 PM
    01/04/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    01/08/20 Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    01/15/20 Belmont-Gilford 06:00 PM
    01/18/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 06:00 PM
    01/22/20 at Kingswood 07:00 PM
    01/25/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 01:45 PM
    01/29/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 05:00 PM
    02/01/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 03:00 PM
    02/05/20 at Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    02/08/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 06:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Belmont-Gilford 05:00 PM
    02/15/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 06:00 PM
    02/19/20 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/22/20 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 06:00 PM
    02/29/20 at ConVal-Conant 12:00 PM
  • Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes

    12/21/19 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    01/04/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 04:00 PM
    01/08/20 at Belmont-Gilford 05:00 PM
    01/11/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 06:40 PM
    01/15/20 Berlin-Gorham 05:00 PM
    01/25/20 Kennett 01:45 PM
    01/29/20 at Sanborn-Epping 08:05 PM
    02/01/20 Pembroke-Campbell 03:00 PM
    02/08/20 Belmont-Gilford 06:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:30 PM
    02/19/20 ConVal-Conant 05:00 PM
    02/22/20 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    02/26/20 Sanborn-Epping 06:15 PM
    02/29/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 03:30 PM
  • Mon-Fall Mountain

    12/18/19 John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    12/21/19 ConVal-Conant 03:15 PM
    01/04/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 06:00 PM
    01/08/20 Sanborn-Epping 07:00 PM
    01/11/20 at Belmont-Gilford 06:00 PM
    01/15/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:30 PM
    01/18/20 Pembroke-Campbell 05:30 PM
    01/22/20 at ConVal-Conant 06:00 PM
    01/25/20 at John Stark-Hopkinton 07:00 PM
    01/29/20 Kennett 05:00 PM
    02/01/20 Berlin-Gorham 05:30 PM
    02/05/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 07:00 PM
    02/08/20 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 07:30 PM
    02/15/20 Belmont-Gilford 03:15 PM
    02/22/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 06:40 PM
    02/26/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
  • Pembroke-Campbell

    12/18/19 Kennett 03:30 PM
    12/21/19 at Berlin-Gorham 02:00 PM
    01/04/20 at Sanborn-Epping 06:00 PM
    01/08/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 03:30 PM
    01/11/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 10:30 AM
    01/15/20 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 07:10 PM
    01/18/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 05:30 PM
    01/25/20 at ConVal-Conant 10:00 AM
    01/29/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 07:30 PM
    02/01/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 06:00 PM
    02/05/20 at Belmont-Gilford 05:00 PM
    02/08/20 Sanborn-Epping 07:30 PM
    02/12/20 Mon-Fall Mountain 07:30 PM
    02/15/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 05:30 PM
    02/19/20 Dover 05:30 PM
    02/26/20 ConVal-Conant 05:30 PM
    02/29/20 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 03:30 PM
  • Sanborn Regional High School-Epping

    12/18/19 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 08:10 PM
    12/21/19 at Kennett 06:00 PM
    01/04/20 Pembroke-Campbell 06:00 PM
    01/06/20 at Portsmouth 08:00 PM
    01/08/20 at Mon-Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    01/11/20 John Stark-Hopkinton 06:00 PM
    01/18/20 at ConVal-Conant 12:00 PM
    01/20/20 Spaulding 12:30 PM
    01/22/20 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 08:05 PM
    01/25/20 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 11:30 AM
    01/29/20 Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 08:05 PM
    02/01/20 Belmont-Gilford 08:05 PM
    02/08/20 at Pembroke-Campbell 07:30 PM
    02/15/20 ConVal-Conant 07:30 PM
    02/19/20 Kearsarge-Plymouth 08:05 PM
    02/22/20 Berlin-Gorham 06:00 PM
    02/26/20 at Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes 06:15 PM
    02/29/20 at Belmont-Gilford 05:00 PM