Schedules: Boys Lacrosse Division II

  • Alvirne

    04/14/17 Dover L5-18
    04/18/17 at Goffstown L7-15
    04/20/17 at Spaulding W10-9
    04/25/17 Timberlane L3-19
    04/27/17 at Portsmouth L3-19
    05/01/17 Hollis-Brookline L4-16
    05/04/17 Winnacunnet L5-17
    05/08/17 at Derryfield L4-22
    05/09/17 at Hollis-Brookline L5-15
    05/12/17 Manchester West W17-2
    05/16/17 Manchester Memorial W11-5
    05/19/17 at John Stark L6-9
    05/22/17 Windham L2-18
    05/26/17 at Timberlane L8-19
  • Bow

    04/10/17 at Derryfield L1-12
    04/14/17 at Kingswood W8-5
    04/18/17 at Keene W10-7
    05/03/17 at Manchester West W21-2
    05/04/17 Oyster River L6-9
    05/08/17 Keene L7-8
    05/10/17 Pembroke W18-2
    05/12/17 St. Thomas Aquinas L7-8
    05/13/17 Merrimack Valley L6-9
    05/15/17 at John Stark W10-3
    05/17/17 Goffstown L7-9
    05/19/17 at Portsmouth L3-12
    05/23/17 Derryfield L4-15
    05/26/17 John Stark W12-7
  • Derryfield

    04/10/17 Bow W12-1
    04/18/17 Manchester Memorial W18-3
    04/19/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas W15-1
    04/21/17 at Kingswood W16-2
    04/25/17 John Stark W14-3
    04/28/17 at Keene W17-6
    04/29/17 Portsmouth W10-1
    05/03/17 Hollis-Brookline W14-1
    05/05/17 Kennett W18-3
    05/06/17 at Windham W13-4
    05/08/17 Alvirne W22-4
    05/10/17 at Manchester Memorial W20-1
    05/15/17 Pembroke W20-0
    05/17/17 Concord W13-3
    05/19/17 at Winnacunnet W8-6
    05/22/17 at Bow W15-4
    05/24/17 at Goffstown W13-5
    06/03/17 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00 PM
  • Dover

    04/11/17 at Oyster River W18-9
    04/14/17 at Alvirne W18-5
    04/17/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W14-8
    04/20/17 Goffstown W14-8
    04/27/17 at Kennett W20-4
    04/28/17 at Kingswood W16-6
    05/01/17 at Winnacunnet W8-5
    05/04/17 Windham W14-10
    05/09/17 Oyster River W15-3
    05/11/17 Timberlane W18-2
    05/13/17 Nashua North W17-14
    05/15/17 at Portsmouth W11-10
    05/17/17 Merrimack Valley W15-6
    05/22/17 Spaulding W18-2
    05/24/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas W8-7
    05/25/17 at Salem W19-9
  • Goffstown

    04/14/17 Oyster River L6-8
    04/18/17 Alvirne W15-7
    04/20/17 at Dover L8-14
    04/25/17 at Exeter L4-11
    04/28/17 at Windham L4-10
    05/01/17 at John Stark L7-8
    05/03/17 at Merrimack Valley L11-13
    05/09/17 Pembroke W12-6
    05/10/17 Hollis-Brookline L2-6
    05/15/17 at Timberlane L10-13
    05/17/17 at Bow W9-7
    05/19/17 Keene W7-6
    05/20/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W10-5
    05/23/17 at Manchester Memorial W12-1
    05/24/17 Derryfield L5-13
    05/26/17 at Portsmouth L8-11
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/14/17 at Keene W8-7
    04/18/17 at Windham W9-5
    04/24/17 at Portsmouth L7-9
    04/29/17 at Hanover L8-9
    05/01/17 at Alvirne W16-4
    05/03/17 at Derryfield L1-14
    05/06/17 at Merrimack W18-4
    05/09/17 Alvirne W15-5
    05/10/17 at Goffstown W6-2
    05/11/17 Manchester Memorial W14-0
    05/12/17 Winnacunnet W6-5
    05/16/17 Merrimack Valley W17-7
    05/17/17 Windham W9-7
    05/18/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W8-7
    05/19/17 at Pembroke W14-2
    05/22/17 Timberlane W14-9
    05/24/17 at Manchester West W20-0
  • John Stark

    04/11/17 at Keene L6-11
    04/14/17 at Portsmouth L7-11
    04/18/17 at Manchester West W17-1
    04/25/17 at Derryfield L3-14
    05/01/17 Goffstown W8-7
    05/04/17 Kingswood W9-5
    05/08/17 Windham L8-11
    05/09/17 Merrimack Valley L6-10
    05/11/17 Keene L7-8
    05/12/17 at Kennett W13-5
    05/15/17 Bow L3-10
    05/17/17 Manchester West W16-0
    05/19/17 Alvirne W9-6
    05/23/17 at Merrimack Valley L4-11
    05/26/17 at Bow L7-12
  • Keene

    04/11/17 John Stark W11-6
    04/14/17 Hollis-Brookline L7-8
    04/18/17 Bow L7-10
    04/21/17 at Winnacunnet L6-8
    04/25/17 Manchester West W17-0
    04/28/17 Derryfield L6-17
    05/01/17 Brattleboro W11-10
    05/03/17 Manchester Central W18-5
    05/04/17 at Timberlane L9-10
    05/08/17 at Bow W8-7
    05/11/17 at John Stark W8-7
    05/12/17 Windham L7-9
    05/15/17 at Manchester West W15-2
    05/17/17 at Laconia L6-8
    05/19/17 at Goffstown L6-7
    05/23/17 Pembroke W18-7
    05/26/17 at Manchester Memorial W18-0
  • Kennett

    04/19/17 Winnacunnet L4-6
    04/27/17 Dover L4-20
    04/28/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-10
    05/01/17 Kingswood L8-11
    05/02/17 Spaulding L6-8
    05/04/17 at Pembroke L7-9
    05/09/17 at Derryfield L3-18
    05/10/17 at Kingswood L5-10
    05/12/17 John Stark L5-13
    05/15/17 at Oyster River L4-13
    05/17/17 Portsmouth L6-15
    05/19/17 at Manchester West W15-0
    05/24/17 at Spaulding W12-10
    05/25/17 Merrimack Valley L6-19
  • Kingswood

    04/14/17 Bow L5-8
    04/17/17 at Winnacunnet L4-14
    04/21/17 Derryfield L2-16
    04/28/17 Dover L6-16
    05/01/17 at Kennett W11-8
    05/02/17 Pembroke W16-8
    05/04/17 at John Stark L5-9
    05/08/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L9-10(OT)
    05/10/17 Kennett W10-5
    05/11/17 at Oyster River W7-5
    05/15/17 Spaulding W18-3
    05/17/17 at Spaulding W13-4
    05/19/17 at Manchester Memorial W15-3
    05/22/17 Portsmouth L7-13
    05/31/17 at Windham 4:30 PM
  • Manchester Memorial

    04/14/17 at Spaulding L3-9
    04/18/17 at Derryfield L3-18
    04/21/17 Portsmouth L0-14
    04/25/17 at Pembroke L4-15
    04/27/17 Timberlane L0-17
    05/02/17 Merrimack Valley L1-18
    05/06/17 Manchester Central L4-15
    05/08/17 at Manchester West W8-3
    05/10/17 Derryfield L1-20
    05/11/17 at Hollis-Brookline L0-14
    05/13/17 Manchester West W13-1
    05/16/17 at Alvirne L5-11
    05/19/17 Kingswood L3-15
    05/23/17 Goffstown L1-12
    05/24/17 at Windham L2-21
    05/26/17 Keene L0-18
  • Manchester West

    04/14/17 at Pembroke L5-17
    04/18/17 John Stark L1-17
    04/20/17 at Merrimack Valley L1-18
    04/25/17 at Keene L0-17
    05/03/17 Bow L2-21
    05/04/17 Spaulding L3-8
    05/08/17 Manchester Memorial L3-8
    05/10/17 Manchester Central L2-16
    05/12/17 at Alvirne L2-17
    05/13/17 at Manchester Memorial L1-13
    05/15/17 Keene L2-15
    05/17/17 at John Stark L0-16
    05/19/17 Kennett L0-15
    05/24/17 Hollis-Brookline L0-20
    05/26/17 at Winnacunnet L0-17
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/14/17 at Windham L7-13
    04/17/17 at Kearsarge L9-10
    04/20/17 Manchester West W18-1
    05/02/17 at Manchester Memorial W18-1
    05/03/17 Goffstown W13-11
    05/08/17 Pembroke W14-3
    05/09/17 at John Stark W10-6
    05/12/17 Spaulding W16-2
    05/13/17 at Bow W9-6
    05/15/17 at Hollis-Brookline L7-17
    05/17/17 at Dover L6-15
    05/19/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W10-8
    05/23/17 John Stark W11-4
    05/25/17 at Kennett W19-6
  • Oyster River

    04/11/17 Dover L9-18
    04/14/17 at Goffstown W8-6
    04/18/17 Portsmouth L7-8
    04/28/17 at Winnacunnet L4-7
    05/01/17 St. Thomas Aquinas L11-13
    05/03/17 at Windham L11-16
    05/04/17 at Bow W9-6
    05/09/17 at Dover L3-15
    05/11/17 Kingswood L5-7
    05/15/17 Kennett W13-4
    05/18/17 at Spaulding W16-3
    05/22/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L8-9
    05/24/17 Timberlane L8-15
    05/26/17 Pembroke W18-5
  • Pembroke

    04/11/17 Windham L4-20
    04/14/17 Manchester West W17-5
    04/18/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood W14-2
    04/25/17 Manchester Memorial W15-4
    05/02/17 at Kingswood L8-16
    05/04/17 Kennett W9-7
    05/08/17 at Merrimack Valley L3-14
    05/09/17 at Goffstown L6-12
    05/10/17 at Bow L2-18
    05/15/17 at Derryfield L0-20
    05/17/17 Bishop Brady W11-7
    05/19/17 Hollis-Brookline L2-14
    05/23/17 at Keene L7-18
    05/26/17 at Oyster River L5-18
  • Portsmouth

    04/14/17 John Stark W11-7
    04/18/17 at Oyster River W8-7
    04/21/17 at Manchester Memorial W14-0
    04/24/17 Hollis-Brookline W9-7
    04/27/17 Alvirne W19-3
    04/29/17 at Derryfield L1-10
    05/01/17 Londonderry L6-11
    05/03/17 at Timberlane W12-5
    05/10/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W11-2
    05/11/17 at Spaulding W16-2
    05/15/17 Dover L10-11
    05/17/17 at Kennett W15-6
    05/19/17 Bow W12-3
    05/22/17 at Kingswood W13-7
    05/24/17 Winnacunnet W9-3
    05/26/17 Goffstown W11-8
  • Spaulding

    04/11/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-14
    04/14/17 Manchester Memorial W9-3
    04/18/17 at Timberlane L5-18
    04/20/17 Alvirne L9-10
    05/02/17 at Kennett W8-6
    05/04/17 at Manchester West W8-3
    05/10/17 Winnacunnet L2-12
    05/11/17 Portsmouth L2-16
    05/12/17 at Merrimack Valley L2-16
    05/15/17 at Kingswood L3-18
    05/17/17 Kingswood L4-13
    05/18/17 Oyster River L3-16
    05/22/17 at Dover L2-18
    05/24/17 Kennett L10-12
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/11/17 Spaulding W14-1
    04/17/17 at Dover L8-14
    04/19/17 Derryfield L1-15
    04/25/17 Winnacunnet W7-5
    04/28/17 Kennett W10-1
    05/01/17 at Oyster River W13-11
    05/08/17 Kingswood W10-9
    05/10/17 at Portsmouth L2-11
    05/12/17 at Bow W8-7
    05/16/17 Timberlane W9-8
    05/18/17 at Hollis-Brookline L7-8
    05/19/17 at Merrimack Valley L8-10
    05/20/17 at Goffstown L5-10
    05/23/17 Oyster River W9-8
    05/24/17 Dover L7-8
    05/26/17 at Windham L8-9
    05/31/17 at Timberlane 3:30 PM
    06/03/17 at Derryfield 5:00 PM
  • Timberlane

    04/12/17 Winnacunnet W13-11
    04/18/17 Spaulding W18-5
    04/25/17 at Alvirne W19-3
    04/27/17 at Manchester Memorial W17-0
    05/03/17 Portsmouth L5-12
    05/04/17 Keene W10-9
    05/09/17 at Windham W11-10
    05/11/17 at Dover L2-18
    05/15/17 Goffstown W13-10
    05/16/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L8-9
    05/18/17 Windham L11-16
    05/22/17 at Hollis-Brookline L9-14
    05/24/17 at Oyster River W15-8
    05/26/17 Alvirne W19-8
  • Windham

    04/11/17 at Pembroke W20-4
    04/14/17 Merrimack Valley W13-7
    04/18/17 at Hollis-Brookline L5-9
    04/21/17 at John Stark W11-8
    04/24/17 at Londonderry W12-11
    04/26/17 at Salem W9-5
    04/28/17 Goffstown W10-4
    05/03/17 Oyster River W16-11
    05/04/17 at Dover L10-14
    05/06/17 Derryfield L4-13
    05/09/17 Timberlane L10-11
    05/12/17 at Keene W9-7
    05/15/17 at Winnacunnet L7-8
    05/17/17 Hollis-Brookline L7-9
    05/18/17 at Timberlane W16-11
    05/22/17 at Alvirne W18-2
    05/24/17 Manchester Memorial W21-2
    05/26/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-8
  • Winnacunnet

    04/12/17 at Timberlane L11-13
    04/17/17 Kingswood W14-4
    04/19/17 at Kennett W6-4
    04/24/17 Keene W8-6
    04/25/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L5-7
    04/28/17 Oyster River W7-4
    05/01/17 Dover L5-8
    05/03/17 at Exeter L5-10
    05/04/17 at Alvirne W17-4
    05/10/17 at Spaulding W12-2
    05/12/17 at Hollis-Brookline L5-6
    05/15/17 Windham W8-7
    05/19/17 Derryfield L6-8
    05/24/17 at Portsmouth L3-9
    05/26/17 Manchester West W17-0
    05/31/17 at Keene 5:00 PM