Schedules: Boys Lacrosse Division III

  • Bishop Brady

    04/09/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
  • Gilford

    04/29/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
  • Hopkinton

    04/22/19 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/21/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
  • Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough

    04/08/19 at Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    04/11/19 Lebanon 5:00 PM
    04/11/19 Lebanon 5:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Milford 5:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Gilford 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 Laconia 5:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Bishop Brady 5:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Campbell 5:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Belmont 5:00 PM
    05/22/19 Trinity 5:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/08/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    04/11/19 at Stevens 5:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/18/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Laconia 7:00 PM
    05/07/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
  • Laconia

    04/09/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/09/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kearsarge 7:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/09/19 Stevens 4:30 PM
    04/11/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Laconia 4:30 PM
    04/19/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Hopkinton 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Monadnock 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    05/20/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 Pelham 4:30 PM
  • Milford

    04/09/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
  • Monadnock

    04/09/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/11/19 Brattleboro Union 11:00 AM
    05/13/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
  • Pelham

    04/09/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/14/19 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/23/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/15/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    04/18/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
  • Stevens

    04/09/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/11/19 Kearsarge 5:00 PM
    04/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Belmont 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Campbell 4:00 PM