Schedules: Boys Lacrosse Division III

  • Bishop Brady

    04/12/18 Lebanon L14-15
    04/16/18 Hopkinton L2-17
    04/20/18 at Plymouth L1-16
    04/30/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/17/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 Hopkinton 7:00 PM
    05/25/18 at ConVal 6:30 PM
  • Campbell

    04/11/18 at Milford L9-10
    04/13/18 ConVal L2-8
    04/18/18 Trinity L6-9
    04/20/18 Laconia L4-17
    04/30/18 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/10/18 at Laconia L3-12
    04/13/18 at Gilford W8-6
    04/19/18 at Kearsarge W9-7
    04/27/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Stevens 6:00 PM
    05/11/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/12/18 at Pembroke 10:00 AM
    05/14/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/18/18 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Stevens 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/10/18 at Lebanon W17-8
    04/13/18 at Campbell W8-2
    04/18/18 at Laconia L4-15
    04/20/18 at Hopkinton L5-13
    04/30/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Plymouth 6:30 PM
    05/07/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/18/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
  • Gilford

    04/09/18 at Hopkinton L7-12
    04/13/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L6-8
    04/20/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/02/18 Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/15/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Laconia 4:00 PM
  • Hopkinton

    04/10/18 Gilford W12-7
    04/13/18 Monadnock W8-2
    04/16/18 at Bishop Brady W17-2
    04/20/18 ConVal W13-5
    04/24/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    04/30/18 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    05/07/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough

    04/09/18 Stevens W17-5
    04/12/18 at Pelham L4-13
    04/19/18 Trinity W4-3
    04/20/18 Gilford W9-6
    05/03/18 at Gilford 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 Campbell 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at Monadnock 5:00 PM
    05/14/18 ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/17/18 at Bishop Brady 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 Laconia 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/09/18 at Portsmouth L6-14
    04/11/18 Trinity L4-11
    04/12/18 Milford W11-8
    04/19/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L7-9
    04/26/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    04/28/18 at Merrimack Valley 11:00 AM
    05/02/18 Hopkinton 6:00 PM
    05/04/18 Laconia 6:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Stevens 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Pelham 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/17/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Lebanon 6:00 PM
  • Laconia

    04/10/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W12-3
    04/13/18 at Trinity W7-4
    04/18/18 ConVal W15-4
    04/20/18 at Campbell W17-4
    04/30/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Keene 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Gilford 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/10/18 ConVal L8-17
    04/12/18 at Bishop Brady W15-14
    04/24/18 Hopkinton 4:30 PM
    04/27/18 Stevens 4:30 PM
    04/30/18 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Monadnock 4:30 PM
    05/03/18 at Pelham Postponed
    05/04/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 Trinity 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 Gilford 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/11/18 Campbell W10-9
    04/12/18 at Kearsarge L8-11
    04/20/18 Stevens W16-4
    04/30/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/15/18 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
  • Monadnock

    04/13/18 at Hopkinton L2-8
    04/24/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/26/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Brattleboro Union 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 5:00 PM
    05/14/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 ConVal 6:00 PM
    05/24/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
  • Pelham

    04/12/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W13-4
    04/27/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Lebanon Postponed
    05/04/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 at Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Stevens 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/13/18 at Stevens W17-0
    04/20/18 Bishop Brady W16-1
    04/24/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    05/07/18 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Laconia 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/17/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
  • Stevens

    04/09/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough L5-17
    04/13/18 Plymouth L0-17
    04/16/18 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    04/20/18 at Milford L4-16
    04/27/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/02/18 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    05/10/18 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Campbell 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Trinity

    04/11/18 Kearsarge W11-4
    04/13/18 Laconia L4-7
    04/18/18 at Campbell W9-6
    04/19/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough L3-4
    04/30/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 Monadnock 4:00 PM