Schedules: Boys Tennis Division II

  • Bow

    04/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/22/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/01/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
  • ConVal

    04/01/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/03/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/01/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/05/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/22/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/03/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/08/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/22/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Oyster River 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/05/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/01/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/22/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Milford 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/03/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/08/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/05/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/19/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/03/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    04/05/19 Milford 4:30 PM
    04/08/19 Windham 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 at Pelham 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 Pembroke 4:30 PM
    04/15/19 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
    04/17/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/19/19 at Souhegan 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 Bow 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Goffstown 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/03/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/19/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/01/19 at Goffstown 4:30 PM
    04/08/19 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    04/17/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Souhegan 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/01/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Windham 4:00 PM
  • Windham

    04/01/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/05/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/22/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM