Schedules: Boys Tennis Division II

  • Bow

    04/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W5-4
    04/05/19 ConVal W5-4
    04/10/19 Hollis-Brookline L1-8
    04/24/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/25/19 at Kennett 12:00 PM
    04/26/19 Pelham 10:00 AM
    04/29/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/30/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/01/19 Bow L4-5
    04/05/19 at Windham L0-9
    04/10/19 Goffstown W6-3
    04/11/19 at ConVal L2-7
    04/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline L1-8
    04/17/19 Kennett L2-7
    04/19/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
  • ConVal

    04/02/19 Souhegan L3-6
    04/03/19 at Pelham W7-2
    04/05/19 at Bow L4-5
    04/10/19 at Windham L3-6
    04/11/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W7-2
    04/12/19 at Goffstown W8-1
    04/17/19 Hollis-Brookline L1-8
    04/29/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/01/19 Portsmouth L0-9
    04/05/19 at Souhegan L1-8
    04/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L3-6
    04/12/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/16/19 at Windham L0-9
    04/19/19 at Hollis-Brookline L0-9
    04/22/19 at Kingswood Postponed
    04/29/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Lebanon 5:00 PM
    05/08/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/03/19 Pembroke W9-0
    04/05/19 at Portsmouth W5-4
    04/08/19 Souhegan W6-3
    04/10/19 at Bow W8-1
    04/15/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W8-1
    04/17/19 at ConVal W8-1
    04/19/19 Goffstown W9-0
    05/01/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Oyster River 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/05/19 at Plymouth W6-3
    04/10/19 at Souhegan L3-6
    04/16/19 Portsmouth L1-8
    04/17/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W7-2
    04/18/19 Berlin 4:00 PM
    04/23/19 at Berlin 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Berlin 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 Oyster River 4:00 PM
    05/11/19 Plymouth 2:00 PM
    05/13/19 Bow 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/04/19 at Pembroke L0-9
    04/10/19 at Portsmouth L0-9
    04/11/19 Pelham L0-9
    04/12/19 Souhegan L0-9
    04/16/19 Plymouth L0-9
    04/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L0-9
    04/22/19 Goffstown Postponed
    04/29/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/03/19 Oyster River W5-4
    04/12/19 Portsmouth L1-8
    04/22/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Goffstown 5:00 PM
    05/06/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/03/19 at Lebanon L4-5
    04/10/19 at Pelham W8-1
    04/12/19 Pembroke W9-0
    04/17/19 Portsmouth L2-7
    04/19/19 at Souhegan L3-6
    04/29/19 Bow 4:30 PM
    04/30/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/02/19 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Goffstown 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Pelham

    04/03/19 ConVal L2-7
    04/10/19 Oyster River L1-8
    04/11/19 at Kingswood W9-0
    04/12/19 Windham L2-7
    04/17/19 Plymouth L3-6
    04/19/19 at Portsmouth L0-9
    04/26/19 at Bow 10:00 AM
    04/30/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/03/19 at Hollis-Brookline L0-9
    04/04/19 Kingswood W9-0
    04/11/19 Plymouth L2-7
    04/12/19 at Oyster River L0-9
    04/17/19 Windham L0-9
    04/19/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/30/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/05/19 at Kennett L3-6
    04/11/19 at Pembroke W7-2
    04/16/19 at Kingswood W9-0
    04/17/19 at Pelham W6-3
    04/19/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Windham 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/02/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/01/19 at Goffstown W9-0
    04/05/19 Hollis-Brookline L4-5
    04/10/19 Kingswood W9-0
    04/12/19 at Lebanon W8-1
    04/16/19 at Kennett W8-1
    04/17/19 at Oyster River W7-2
    04/19/19 Pelham W9-0
    04/29/19 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Windham 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 Bow 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Souhegan 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/16/19 Lebanon 4:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/02/19 at ConVal W6-3
    04/05/19 Goffstown W8-1
    04/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline L3-6
    04/10/19 Kennett W6-3
    04/12/19 at Kingswood W9-0
    04/19/19 Oyster River W6-3
    04/22/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Windham 4:00 PM
  • Windham

    04/05/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W9-0
    04/10/19 ConVal W6-3
    04/12/19 at Pelham W7-2
    04/16/19 Goffstown W9-0
    04/17/19 at Pembroke W9-0
    04/18/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM