Schedules: Girls Basketball Division II

  • Bishop Brady

    12/13/22 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Milford 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Laconia 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Bow 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/17/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    02/21/23 Lebanon 06:30 PM
  • Bow

    12/13/22 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    12/16/22 Laconia 07:00 PM
    12/20/22 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 ConVal 07:00 AM
    01/03/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    01/06/23 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/10/23 Hanover 07:00 PM
    01/13/23 Milford 07:00 PM
    01/20/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 John Stark 07:00 PM
    01/31/23 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/07/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 Manchester West 07:00 PM
    02/17/23 Plymouth 07:00 PM
    02/21/23 Sanborn 07:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    12/13/22 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    12/16/22 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 Kingswood 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Laconia 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/07/23 John Stark 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    02/17/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/20/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/22/23 Milford 06:30 PM
  • ConVal

    12/13/22 at Milford 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 at Bow 07:00 AM
    01/03/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Milford 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/07/23 Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/14/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 Laconia 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 Hanover 06:30 PM
  • Hanover

    12/13/22 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 John Stark 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/13/23 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/27/23 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/14/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/21/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    12/09/22 Derryfield 06:00 PM
    12/13/22 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/03/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 Kennett 06:00 PM
    01/10/23 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Pembroke 06:00 PM
    01/20/23 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/24/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Pelham 06:00 PM
    01/31/23 Timberlane 06:00 PM
    02/03/23 ConVal 06:00 PM
    02/07/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Hanover 06:00 PM
    02/15/23 Milford 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    02/23/23 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
  • John Stark

    12/13/22 Bow 06:00 PM
    12/16/22 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 Plymouth 06:00 PM
    01/03/23 Lebanon 06:00 PM
    01/06/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/20/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/24/23 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/31/23 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/03/23 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Derryfield 06:00 PM
    02/14/23 Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 Sanborn 06:00 PM
    02/22/23 at Pembroke 05:30 PM
  • Kennett

    12/13/22 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    12/16/22 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    12/21/22 Berlin 05:30 PM
    12/23/22 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 Laconia 05:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/10/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Oyster River 05:30 PM
    01/19/23 at Berlin 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 Lebanon 05:30 PM
    01/27/23 Kingswood 05:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    02/07/23 Bow 05:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/14/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 05:30 PM
    02/17/23 Bishop Brady 05:30 PM
    02/21/23 Plymouth 05:30 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/13/22 Kennett 06:00 PM
    12/16/22 Oyster River 06:00 PM
    12/20/22 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    12/23/22 Manchester West 06:00 PM
    01/03/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 Bow 06:00 PM
    01/10/23 Timberlane 06:00 PM
    01/13/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/18/23 at Sanborn 07:00 PM
    01/20/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/24/23 Milford 06:00 PM
    01/27/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    01/31/23 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    02/03/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:00 PM
    02/07/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 ConVal 06:00 PM
    02/14/23 Souhegan 06:00 PM
    02/21/23 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
  • Laconia

    12/13/22 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:00 PM
    12/16/22 at Bow 07:00 PM
    12/20/22 Sanborn 06:00 PM
    12/23/22 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    01/06/23 Souhegan 06:00 PM
    01/10/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/20/23 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/24/23 Hanover 06:00 PM
    01/27/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Kennett 06:00 PM
    02/07/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Timberlane 06:00 PM
    02/14/23 Pelham 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 Oyster River 06:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    12/13/22 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 Laconia 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/06/23 Milford 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    01/27/23 Hanover 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Bow 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 John Stark 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
  • Manchester West

    12/13/22 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/03/23 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/03/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Milford 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    02/17/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 Souhegan 06:30 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    12/13/22 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    12/16/22 Hanover 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/05/23 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 John Stark 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 Kingswood 06:30 PM
  • Milford

    12/13/22 ConVal 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    12/22/22 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/04/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/17/23 Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/27/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/02/23 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Hanover 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    02/15/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    02/22/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
  • Oyster River

    12/13/22 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    12/20/22 ConVal 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
    01/20/23 Bow 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
  • Pelham

    12/13/22 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    01/10/23 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/17/23 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 John Stark 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/31/23 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    12/13/22 Merrimack Valley 07:00 PM
    12/16/22 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 Bow 07:00 PM
    01/06/23 Pelham 07:00 PM
    01/10/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/20/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 Plymouth 07:00 PM
    01/27/23 at Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Manchester West 07:00 PM
    02/03/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    02/07/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Kennett 07:00 PM
    02/14/23 Bishop Brady 07:00 PM
    02/17/23 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/20/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 07:00 PM
    02/22/23 John Stark 05:30 PM
  • Plymouth

    12/13/22 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    12/23/22 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/03/23 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 Laconia 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Kingswood 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    01/27/23 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 Kennett 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 at Hanover 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    02/21/23 at Kennett 05:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    12/13/22 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 Milford 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/03/23 Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/18/23 Kingswood 07:00 PM
    01/24/23 Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    02/21/23 at Bow 07:00 PM
    02/23/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    12/13/22 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 John Stark 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Bow 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 Hanover 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/10/23 ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/13/23 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/17/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/03/23 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/14/23 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/17/23 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
  • Timberlane

    12/13/22 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    12/16/22 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    12/20/22 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    12/22/22 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/03/23 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/06/23 John Stark 06:30 PM
    01/10/23 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/13/23 at Derryfield 06:30 PM
    01/20/23 at Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/24/23 Bow 06:30 PM
    01/27/23 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/31/23 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/03/23 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/07/23 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    02/10/23 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    02/14/23 ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/17/23 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/21/23 Pelham 06:30 PM