Schedules: Girls Basketball Division II

  • Bishop Brady

    12/13/19 Laconia 06:30 PM
    12/16/19 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    12/19/19 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    01/02/20 Spaulding 07:00 PM
    01/09/20 Milford 06:30 PM
    01/11/20 Merrimack Valley 12:00 PM
    01/15/20 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/24/20 Bow 07:00 PM
    01/29/20 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Bow 05:30 PM
    02/11/20 at Merrimack Valley 07:30 PM
    02/14/20 Manchester West 07:00 PM
    02/18/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/21/20 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    02/26/20 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
  • Bow

    12/13/19 at Plymouth 06:30 PM
    12/17/19 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    12/20/19 Pelham 07:00 PM
    12/23/19 Hanover 07:00 PM
    01/03/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/10/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/14/20 Merrimack Valley 07:00 PM
    01/17/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    01/21/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Bishop Brady 07:00 PM
    01/28/20 Spaulding 07:00 PM
    01/31/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 Bishop Brady 05:30 PM
    02/11/20 Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/14/20 Milford 07:00 PM
    02/17/20 Souhegan 07:00 PM
    02/25/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 Kennett 07:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    12/13/19 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    12/16/19 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    01/14/20 Timberlane 07:00 PM
    01/17/20 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/21/20 Spaulding 06:30 PM
    01/24/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Stevens 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/07/20 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    02/18/20 Laconia 07:00 PM
    02/21/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/25/20 Bow 06:30 PM
    02/27/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
  • ConVal

    12/13/19 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    12/17/19 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Spaulding 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    01/28/20 John Stark 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Kennett 06:30 PM
    02/05/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 Souhegan 05:00 PM
    02/14/20 Stevens 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    02/25/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    02/28/20 Lebanon 06:30 PM
  • Hanover

    12/17/19 Lebanon 07:00 PM
    12/19/19 Bishop Brady 07:00 PM
    12/23/19 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/03/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/08/20 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Coe-Brown Northwood 07:00 PM
    01/17/20 Oyster River 07:00 PM
    01/21/20 Plymouth 07:00 PM
    01/24/20 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/31/20 Merrimack Valley 05:30 PM
    02/04/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/10/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/12/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    02/14/20 Hollis-Brookline 07:00 PM
    02/21/20 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    02/25/20 ConVal 07:00 PM
    02/28/20 Pelham 07:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    12/20/19 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 at Pelham 05:00 PM
    01/06/20 Manchester West 05:00 PM
    01/08/20 Lebanon 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Bow 06:00 PM
    01/14/20 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 Souhegan 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 Stevens 06:00 PM
    01/28/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/04/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 Hanover 06:00 PM
    02/11/20 John Stark 06:00 PM
    02/14/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    02/18/20 Bishop Brady 06:00 PM
    02/21/20 Kearsarge 05:00 PM
    02/28/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
  • John Stark

    12/13/19 Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    12/16/19 at Manchester West 05:00 PM
    12/20/19 Oyster River 06:00 PM
    01/03/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/07/20 Pembroke 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Souhegan 06:00 PM
    01/13/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 ConVal 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 Hanover 06:00 PM
    01/28/20 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Milford 06:00 PM
    02/11/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    02/14/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/21/20 Spaulding 06:00 PM
    02/25/20 Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    02/28/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    12/13/19 at John Stark 06:30 PM
    12/17/19 Stevens 06:30 PM
    12/19/19 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/02/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/07/20 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Spaulding 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 Laconia 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/24/20 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at Manchester West 05:00 PM
    02/03/20 Hanover 06:30 PM
    02/06/20 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/12/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/21/20 at Hollis-Brookline 05:00 PM
    02/25/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    02/27/20 Plymouth 06:30 PM
  • Kennett

    12/13/19 Spaulding 06:30 PM
    12/17/19 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    12/23/19 Laconia 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    01/06/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/10/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    01/15/20 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Manchester West 03:30 PM
    01/24/20 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Berlin 05:00 PM
    02/07/20 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 Kingswood 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Berlin 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    02/21/20 Hanover 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 at Bow 07:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/13/19 at Manchester West 05:00 PM
    12/17/19 Kennett 06:00 PM
    12/20/19 Pembroke 06:00 PM
    12/23/19 at Spaulding 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 Hanover 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 at ConVal 05:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    01/17/20 Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 Bow 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:00 PM
    02/07/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 Souhegan 06:00 PM
    02/18/20 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    02/25/20 Plymouth 06:00 PM
    02/28/20 John Stark 06:00 PM
  • Laconia

    12/13/19 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    12/17/19 Plymouth 06:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    12/23/19 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    01/07/20 Pelham 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Timberlane 06:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/23/20 at Spaulding 06:30 PM
    01/28/20 at Inter-Lakes 06:00 PM
    01/31/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Gilford 06:00 PM
    02/07/20 Pembroke 06:00 PM
    02/11/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    02/13/20 Belmont 06:00 PM
    02/18/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 07:00 PM
    02/21/20 Lebanon 06:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    12/17/19 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    12/19/19 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 Bow 06:30 PM
    01/08/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 at Manchester West 05:00 PM
    01/13/20 John Stark 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/24/20 Merrimack Valley 06:30 PM
    01/28/20 Stevens 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/10/20 Hanover 06:30 PM
    02/12/20 Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/21/20 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    02/25/20 Milford 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 at ConVal 06:30 PM
  • Manchester West

    12/13/19 Kingswood 05:00 PM
    12/16/19 John Stark 05:00 PM
    01/03/20 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/07/20 at Hollis-Brookline 05:00 PM
    01/10/20 Lebanon 05:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 Kennett 03:30 PM
    01/21/20 Milford 05:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Oyster River 05:30 PM
    01/27/20 Plymouth 05:00 PM
    01/29/20 at Merrimack Valley 05:00 PM
    01/31/20 Kearsarge 05:00 PM
    02/04/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    02/07/20 Timberlane 05:00 PM
    02/11/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Bishop Brady 07:00 PM
    02/18/20 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/21/20 at ConVal 06:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    12/13/19 Pelham 06:00 PM
    12/20/19 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/07/20 Kearsarge 06:00 PM
    01/08/20 Hanover 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    01/11/20 at Bishop Brady 12:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/16/20 Sanborn 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 Pembroke 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/29/20 Manchester West 05:00 PM
    01/31/20 at Hanover 05:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 Bishop Brady 07:30 PM
    02/14/20 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:00 PM
    02/18/20 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/25/20 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    03/02/20 Pelham 06:30 PM
  • Milford

    12/20/19 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/09/20 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
  • Oyster River

    12/16/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/03/20 Stevens 06:30 PM
    01/06/20 Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/07/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/10/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 at Pembroke 05:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    01/24/20 Manchester West 05:30 PM
    01/28/20 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 Kingswood 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 at Spaulding 06:30 PM
    02/21/20 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
  • Pelham

    12/13/19 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    12/16/19 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    12/18/19 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/03/20 Hollis-Brookline 05:00 PM
    01/07/20 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    01/24/20 Kingswood 06:30 PM
    01/28/20 at Campbell 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Laconia 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Souhegan 06:30 PM
    02/06/20 at Spaulding 06:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 John Stark 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    12/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 07:00 PM
    12/17/19 Bow 07:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/03/20 Kennett 07:00 PM
    01/07/20 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/09/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 Oyster River 05:30 PM
    01/17/20 Pelham 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 Pelham 07:00 PM
    01/21/20 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Hollis-Brookline 07:00 PM
    02/04/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    02/11/20 at Bow 07:00 PM
    02/14/20 Spaulding 07:00 PM
    02/18/20 Manchester West 07:00 PM
    02/21/20 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 Milford 05:30 PM
  • Plymouth

    12/13/19 Bow 06:30 PM
    12/17/19 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:00 PM
    01/07/20 Milford 06:00 PM
    01/10/20 Kennett 06:00 PM
    01/14/20 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/17/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/21/20 at Hanover 07:00 PM
    01/24/20 ConVal 06:00 PM
    01/27/20 at Manchester West 05:00 PM
    02/04/20 Manchester West 06:00 PM
    02/07/20 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    02/11/20 Laconia 06:00 PM
    02/14/20 Sanborn 06:00 PM
    02/18/20 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    02/25/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/27/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    12/18/19 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM
    12/23/19 at Souhegan 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 John Stark 06:30 PM
    01/07/20 Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/09/20 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 at Spaulding 06:00 PM
    01/16/20 at Merrimack Valley 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 Timberlane 06:30 PM
    01/24/20 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/29/20 at Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Bow 06:30 PM
    02/05/20 ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/12/20 Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Plymouth 06:00 PM
    02/21/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    02/27/20 Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    03/06/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    12/13/19 at Stevens 07:00 PM
    12/17/19 ConVal 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    12/23/19 Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/03/20 Manchester West 06:30 PM
    01/10/20 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    01/14/20 Milford 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/21/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/24/20 Pembroke 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 at Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/06/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 at ConVal 05:00 PM
    02/14/20 at Kingswood 06:00 PM
    02/17/20 at Bow 07:00 PM
    02/26/20 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 Oyster River 06:30 PM
  • Spaulding

    12/13/19 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    12/23/19 Kingswood 06:00 PM
    01/02/20 at Bishop Brady 07:00 PM
    01/10/20 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    01/14/20 Sanborn 06:00 PM
    01/17/20 ConVal 06:00 PM
    01/21/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/23/20 Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/28/20 at Bow 07:00 PM
    01/30/20 Milford 06:00 PM
    02/06/20 Pelham 06:00 PM
    02/07/20 at Dover 06:30 PM
    02/11/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Pembroke 07:00 PM
    02/19/20 Oyster River 06:00 PM
    02/21/20 Concord 06:00 PM
    02/21/20 at John Stark 06:00 PM
    02/25/20 Timberlane 06:00 PM
  • Stevens

    12/13/19 Souhegan 07:00 PM
    12/17/19 at Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 Laconia 07:00 PM
    01/03/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/07/20 at Fall Mountain 05:30 PM
    01/10/20 Merrimack Valley 07:00 PM
    01/17/20 Bow 07:00 PM
    01/21/20 at Newport 07:00 PM
    01/24/20 at Hollis-Brookline 06:00 PM
    01/28/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Fall Mountain 07:00 PM
    02/07/20 Plymouth 07:00 PM
    02/12/20 Hanover 07:00 PM
    02/14/20 at ConVal 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 Newport 07:00 PM
    02/21/20 at Timberlane 06:30 PM
    02/25/20 Kearsarge 07:00 PM
  • Timberlane

    12/13/19 ConVal 06:30 PM
    12/20/19 at Milford 06:30 PM
    01/02/20 Kearsarge 06:30 PM
    01/10/20 at Laconia 06:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Coe-Brown Northwood 06:30 PM
    01/17/20 Plymouth 06:30 PM
    01/21/20 at Sanborn 06:30 PM
    01/24/20 at Kennett 06:30 PM
    01/28/20 at Oyster River 06:30 PM
    01/31/20 Kingswood 06:30 PM
    02/04/20 Bishop Brady 06:30 PM
    02/07/20 at Manchester West 05:00 PM
    02/11/20 Spaulding 06:30 PM
    02/14/20 at Lebanon 06:30 PM
    02/18/20 Pelham 06:30 PM
    02/21/20 Stevens 06:30 PM
    02/25/20 at Spaulding 06:30 PM
    02/28/20 Hollis-Brookline 06:30 PM