Schedules: Girls Field Hockey Division III

  • Berlin-Gorham

    09/03/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Franklin 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 at White Mountains 11:00 AM
    09/25/19 Newfound 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 White Mountains 11:00 AM
    10/02/19 Kennett 3:30 PM
    10/05/19 at Gilford 11:00 AM
    10/09/19 at Newfound 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 at Winnisquam 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 Littleton 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
  • Bishop Brady

    09/04/19 at Conant 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 Mascenic 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 Littleton 4:00 PM
    10/09/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 Monadnock 4:00 PM
  • Conant

    09/04/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    09/04/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    09/14/19 at Mascenic 11:00 AM
    09/18/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 Mascenic 11:00 AM
    09/26/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 at Hopkinton 1:00 PM
    10/04/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    09/03/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 Conant 4:00 PM
    09/12/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    09/23/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 at Mascenic 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 Mascenic 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 Newport 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 at Conant 4:00 PM
  • Franklin

    09/04/19 White Mountains 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    09/19/19 Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:30 PM
    09/23/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    09/23/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
  • Gilford

    09/13/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    10/05/19 Berlin-Gorham 11:00 AM
    10/15/19 Franklin 4:00 PM
  • Laconia

    09/05/19 Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 Winnisquam 10:00 AM
    09/24/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 Newfound 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 at Franklin 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 at Winnisquam 4:00 PM
    10/07/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    10/09/19 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 White Mountains 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 at Berlin-Gorham 3:30 PM
  • Lebanon

    09/03/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    09/09/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    09/11/19 at Hanover 6:30 PM
    09/13/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 White Mountains 4:00 PM
    09/24/19 at Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 Kearsarge 1:00 PM
    10/04/19 Newfound 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 Newport 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 at Conant 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 Mascenic 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 at Stevens 5:30 PM
  • Littleton

    09/03/19 Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 at Newfound 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 at Newfound 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    09/19/19 at Franklin 4:00 PM
    10/07/19 White Mountains 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 Newfound 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
  • Mascoma Valley

    09/18/19 at Hanover 3:00 PM
    09/28/19 Mascenic 11:00 AM
    10/17/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
  • Newfound

    09/04/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    09/06/19 Franklin 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 at White Mountains 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    09/25/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
    10/09/19 Berlin-Gorham 3:30 PM
    10/15/19 Winnisquam 3:30 PM
    10/17/19 White Mountains 3:30 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    09/04/19 Newfound 4:30 PM
    09/04/19 Newfound 4:30 PM
    09/21/19 at Franklin 12:30 PM
  • Stevens

    09/03/19 at Newport 4:00 PM
    09/09/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/12/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 at Mascenic 4:00 PM
    09/24/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/26/19 Conant 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 Newport 6:30 PM
    10/05/19 at Kearsarge 3:00 PM
    10/07/19 at Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    10/09/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 Lebanon 5:30 PM
  • White Mountains

    09/04/19 at Franklin 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 Newfound 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 Berlin-Gorham 11:00 AM
    09/25/19 Winnisquam 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 at Berlin-Gorham 11:00 AM
    10/01/19 Littleton 4:00 PM
    10/07/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
    10/09/19 Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 Gilford 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 at Laconia 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 at Newfound 3:30 PM
  • Winnisquam

    09/06/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    09/10/19 at Franklin 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 at Littleton 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 at Laconia Time TBA
    09/24/19 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    09/25/19 at White Mountains 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 at Gilford 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 Mascoma Valley 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 Laconia 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 Berlin-Gorham 3:30 PM
    10/15/19 at Newfound 3:30 PM
    10/18/19 Franklin 4:00 PM