Schedules: Girls Ice Hockey Division I

  • Bedford

    12/12/18 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:15 PM
    12/15/18 at Souhegan 6:00 PM
    12/18/18 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    12/20/18 Kingswood 6:10 PM
    12/22/18 ConVal-Conant 1:15 PM
    01/05/19 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 7:20 PM
    01/06/19 Exeter 1:30 PM
    01/10/19 Berlin-Gorham 7:00 PM
    01/15/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/18/19 Concord 8:30 PM
    01/19/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 7:15 PM
    01/21/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    01/26/19 Pinkerton 12:15 PM
    01/29/19 at Bishop Guertin 7:30 PM
    02/09/19 at Pinkerton 6:40 PM
    02/16/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 1:45 PM
    02/17/19 Manchester Central 3:00 PM
    02/20/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 8:00 PM
  • Berlin-Gorham

    12/12/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 6:00 PM
    12/15/18 Hanover 11:30 AM
    12/18/18 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    12/22/18 at Bishop Guertin 6:10 PM
    12/26/18 at ConVal-Conant 1:30 PM
    12/28/18 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 8:30 PM
    01/05/19 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 3:30 PM
    01/08/19 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    01/10/19 at Bedford 7:00 PM
    01/19/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    01/21/19 at Concord 1:30 PM
    01/24/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 6:15 PM
    01/26/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    02/05/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 6:00 PM
    02/09/19 at Kingswood 5:00 PM
    02/13/19 at Souhegan 6:20 PM
    02/16/19 Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/23/19 Concord 4:00 PM
  • Bishop Brady-Trinity-West

    12/11/18 ConVal-Conant 8:00 PM
    12/12/18 at Pinkerton 3:00 PM
    12/14/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 8:00 PM
    12/15/18 Concord 7:20 PM
    12/18/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 8:00 PM
    12/22/18 at Hanover 2:00 PM
    01/03/19 at Manchester Central 3:20 PM
    01/05/19 Bedford 7:20 PM
    01/08/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 8:00 PM
    01/12/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 7:10 PM
    01/21/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 3:10 PM
    01/26/19 at Bishop Guertin 8:10 PM
    01/29/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/02/19 Manchester Central 11:40 AM
    02/05/19 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/09/19 at Exeter 2:10 PM
    02/11/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 3:15 PM
    02/20/19 at Souhegan 6:00 PM
    02/23/19 Bishop Guertin 5:40 PM
  • Bishop Guertin

    12/08/18 Westford L3-12
    12/11/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    12/15/18 Exeter 6:10 PM
    12/19/18 at Concord 3:30 PM
    12/22/18 Berlin-Gorham 6:10 PM
    01/05/19 at Pinkerton 6:00 PM
    01/06/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 2:00 PM
    01/08/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 6:30 PM
    01/12/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 3:10 PM
    01/26/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 8:10 PM
    01/29/19 Bedford 7:30 PM
    02/02/19 at Souhegan 7:40 PM
    02/06/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 6:00 PM
    02/09/19 ConVal-Conant 6:10 PM
    02/12/19 Pinkerton 7:30 PM
    02/16/19 Kingswood 8:10 PM
    02/20/19 Hanover 7:50 PM
    02/23/19 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 5:40 PM
  • Concord

    12/12/18 Souhegan 7:30 PM
    12/15/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 7:20 PM
    12/19/18 Bishop Guertin 3:30 PM
    12/21/18 at Pinkerton 8:00 PM
    12/22/18 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:50 PM
    01/05/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 5:10 PM
    01/09/19 Exeter 7:30 PM
    01/12/19 Pinkerton 3:30 PM
    01/18/19 at Bedford 8:30 PM
    01/21/19 Berlin-Gorham 1:30 PM
    01/22/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 6:30 PM
    01/26/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/30/19 ConVal-Conant 7:30 PM
    02/06/19 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 7:30 PM
    02/09/19 at Hanover 5:50 PM
    02/16/19 at Manchester Central 4:10 PM
    02/20/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 7:30 PM
    02/23/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
  • ConVal-Conant

    12/11/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 8:00 PM
    12/15/18 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 12:00 PM
    12/18/18 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 7:00 PM
    12/22/18 at Bedford 1:15 PM
    12/26/18 Berlin-Gorham 1:30 PM
    12/29/18 Kingswood 5:10 PM
    12/31/18 at Kingswood 2:10 PM
    01/03/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 5:30 PM
    01/05/19 Manchester Central 11:00 AM
    01/12/19 Souhegan 1:00 PM
    01/26/19 Exeter 11:00 AM
    01/30/19 at Concord 7:30 PM
    02/02/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 10:00 AM
    02/09/19 at Bishop Guertin 6:10 PM
    02/23/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 5:10 PM
  • Exeter

    12/15/18 at Bishop Guertin 6:10 PM
    12/19/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 7:00 PM
    12/22/18 Manchester Central 8:00 PM
    01/03/19 Hanover 2:50 PM
    01/05/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:30 PM
    01/06/19 at Bedford 1:30 PM
    01/09/19 at Concord 7:30 PM
    01/10/19 at Masconomet 8:05 PM
    01/12/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 8:00 PM
    01/19/19 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    01/21/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 11:00 AM
    01/26/19 at ConVal-Conant 11:00 AM
    02/02/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 8:15 PM
    02/06/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    02/09/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 2:10 PM
    02/13/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    02/16/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/23/19 Pinkerton 6:00 PM
  • Hanover

    12/11/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 5:50 PM
    12/15/18 at Berlin-Gorham 11:30 AM
    12/18/18 Bedford 6:00 PM
    12/22/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 2:00 PM
    01/03/19 at Exeter 2:50 PM
    01/05/19 Beekmantown Central 2:00 PM
    01/09/19 at Souhegan 7:30 PM
    01/19/19 Exeter 6:00 PM
    01/21/19 at Beekmantown Central 1:00 PM
    01/26/19 at Andover 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Acton-Boxborough 4:45 PM
    02/02/19 at Austin Preparatory 8:10 PM
    02/06/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 6:30 PM
    02/09/19 Concord 5:50 PM
    02/12/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:50 PM
    02/16/19 Austin Preparatory 2:00 PM
    02/20/19 at Bishop Guertin 7:50 PM
    02/21/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 6:00 PM
  • Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain

    12/12/18 Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    12/15/18 at ConVal-Conant 12:00 PM
    12/19/18 Exeter 7:00 PM
    12/22/18 at Souhegan 11:00 AM
    01/05/19 Concord 5:10 PM
    01/08/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    01/12/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 7:10 PM
    01/18/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 6:20 PM
    01/19/19 Pinkerton 5:10 PM
    01/19/19 Pinkerton 5:10 PM
    01/21/19 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:10 PM
    01/26/19 at Hanover Time TBA
    01/30/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    02/03/19 at Kingswood 2:10 PM
    02/06/19 Bishop Guertin 6:00 PM
    02/09/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 12:45 PM
    02/16/19 Bedford 1:45 PM
    02/19/19 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/21/19 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    02/23/19 ConVal-Conant 5:10 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/15/18 Manchester Central 7:00 PM
    12/20/18 at Bedford 6:10 PM
    12/22/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 1:00 PM
    12/29/18 at ConVal-Conant 5:10 PM
    12/31/18 ConVal-Conant 2:10 PM
    01/12/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 3:00 PM
    01/15/19 Bedford 7:00 PM
    01/19/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    01/26/19 Concord 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 7:00 PM
    01/30/19 Pinkerton 7:10 PM
    02/03/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 2:10 PM
    02/09/19 Berlin-Gorham 5:00 PM
    02/12/19 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/13/19 at Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/16/19 at Bishop Guertin 8:10 PM
    02/19/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:30 PM
    02/23/19 Souhegan 5:00 PM
  • Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge

    12/12/18 at Bedford 5:15 PM
    12/15/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth 5:50 PM
    12/18/18 at ConVal-Conant 7:00 PM
    12/22/18 Concord 5:50 PM
    12/28/18 Berlin-Gorham 8:30 PM
    01/05/19 at Exeter 5:30 PM
    01/08/19 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 8:00 PM
    01/10/19 Pinkerton 8:15 PM
    01/12/19 Bishop Guertin 3:10 PM
    01/18/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 6:20 PM
    01/26/19 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    01/30/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    02/05/19 Manchester Central 5:50 PM
    02/09/19 at Souhegan 5:50 PM
    02/12/19 Hanover 4:50 PM
    02/19/19 Kingswood 5:30 PM
    02/23/19 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 3:10 PM
  • Manchester Central

    12/11/18 Bishop Guertin 4:30 PM
    12/15/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    12/18/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    12/22/18 at Exeter 8:00 PM
    01/03/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:20 PM
    01/05/19 at ConVal-Conant 11:00 AM
    01/08/19 Berlin-Gorham 4:30 PM
    01/15/19 Pinkerton 4:20 PM
    01/26/19 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 4:30 PM
    01/29/19 Souhegan 4:30 PM
    02/02/19 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 11:40 AM
    02/05/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:50 PM
    02/12/19 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    02/16/19 Concord 4:10 PM
    02/17/19 at Bedford 3:00 PM
    02/19/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:30 PM
  • Oyster River-Portsmouth

    12/14/18 Pinkerton 8:00 PM
    12/15/18 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:50 PM
    12/18/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    12/22/18 Kingswood 1:00 PM
    01/06/19 Bishop Guertin 2:00 PM
    01/08/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 5:00 PM
    01/12/19 at Exeter 8:00 PM
    01/15/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 7:00 PM
    01/19/19 Souhegan 1:00 PM
    01/21/19 Exeter 11:00 AM
    01/24/19 Berlin-Gorham 6:15 PM
    01/26/19 at Souhegan 10:00 AM
    02/02/19 at ConVal-Conant 10:00 AM
    02/06/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    02/11/19 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:15 PM
    02/12/19 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Concord 7:30 PM
    02/20/19 Bedford 8:00 PM
  • Pinkerton

    12/12/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:00 PM
    12/14/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 8:00 PM
    12/21/18 Concord 8:00 PM
    01/02/19 at Souhegan 8:20 PM
    01/05/19 Bishop Guertin 1:00 PM
    01/10/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 8:15 PM
    01/12/19 at Concord 3:30 PM
    01/15/19 at Manchester Central 4:20 PM
    01/19/19 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 5:10 PM
    01/23/19 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 3:00 PM
    01/26/19 at Bedford 12:15 PM
    01/30/19 at Kingswood 7:10 PM
    02/09/19 Bedford 6:40 PM
    02/12/19 at Bishop Guertin 7:30 PM
    02/23/19 at Exeter 6:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    12/12/18 at Concord 7:30 PM
    12/15/18 Bedford 6:00 PM
    12/18/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    12/22/18 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 11:00 AM
    01/02/19 Pinkerton 7:20 PM
    01/09/19 Hanover 7:30 PM
    01/12/19 at ConVal-Conant 1:00 PM
    01/19/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 1:00 PM
    01/21/19 at Bedford 4:00 PM
    01/26/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 10:00 AM
    01/29/19 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/02/19 Bishop Guertin 7:40 PM
    02/06/19 at Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/09/19 Kearsarge 5:50 PM
    02/09/19 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 5:50 PM
    02/13/19 Berlin-Gorham 7:30 PM
    02/18/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 6:30 PM
    02/20/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 6:00 PM
    02/23/19 at Kingswood 5:00 PM
  • St. Thomas-Winnacunnet

    12/11/18 at Hanover 5:50 PM
    12/18/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 8:00 PM
    01/03/19 ConVal-Conant 5:30 PM
    01/05/19 at Berlin-Gorham 3:30 PM
    01/08/19 Bishop Guertin 6:30 PM
    01/12/19 Kingswood 3:00 PM
    01/15/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 7:00 PM
    01/19/19 Bedford 7:15 PM
    01/22/19 Concord 6:30 PM
    01/23/19 at Pinkerton 3:00 PM
    01/26/19 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/02/19 Exeter 8:15 PM
    02/06/19 at Concord 7:30 PM
    02/09/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 12:45 PM
    02/12/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 6:30 PM
    02/18/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/23/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 3:10 PM