Schedules: Girls Ice Hockey Division I

  • Bedford

    12/13/17 Concord L2-7
    12/16/17 at ConVal-Conant W8-2
    12/20/17 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain L4-8
    12/28/17 Oyster River-Portsmouth L2-10
    01/02/18 at Berlin-Gorham L0-6
    01/10/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West L3-11
    01/13/18 Souhegan L0-7
    01/15/18 Exeter L2-10
    01/16/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    01/20/18 at ConVal-Conant 10:00 AM
    01/25/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 7:20 PM
    01/31/18 Hanover 7:40 PM
    02/03/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Exeter 7:30 PM
    02/14/18 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 5:00 PM
    02/17/18 Bishop Guertin 3:40 PM
  • Berlin-Gorham

    12/18/17 at Manchester Central W12-0
    12/27/17 at Lebanon-Stevens W4-3
    12/29/17 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet W5-0
    01/02/18 Bedford W6-0
    01/06/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth L1-4
    01/15/18 Concord W5-2
    01/20/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 7:30 PM
    01/25/18 Exeter 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    01/30/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/01/18 at Hanover 7:20 PM
    02/03/18 at Bishop Guertin 2:00 PM
    02/06/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 6:00 PM
    02/10/18 Lebanon-Stevens 3:30 PM
    02/14/18 at Concord 5:30 PM
    02/16/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    02/20/18 Bishop Guertin 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Souhegan 5:20 PM
  • Bishop Brady-Trinity-West

    12/19/17 Lebanon-Stevens W9-4
    12/21/17 at ConVal-Conant W20-0
    01/02/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth W7-5
    01/10/18 Bedford W11-3
    01/13/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain W13-0
    01/15/18 at Bishop Guertin W3-2
    01/19/18 at Kingswood 7:30 PM
    01/20/18 Berlin-Gorham 7:30 PM
    01/28/18 Exeter 5:10 PM
    01/31/18 at Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Manchester Central 6:30 PM
    02/06/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 Concord 8:00 PM
    02/09/18 at Concord Postponed
    02/14/18 Souhegan 8:10 PM
    02/16/18 Manchester Central T0-0
    02/18/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 12:00 PM
    02/20/18 Hanover 3:20 PM
  • Bishop Guertin

    12/16/17 at Lebanon-Stevens W8-2
    12/23/17 at Exeter 4:30 PM
    01/03/18 at Souhegan W2-0
    01/06/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet W9-2
    01/09/18 at ConVal-Conant W21-0
    01/13/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth L5-6
    01/15/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West L2-3
    01/20/18 Concord 5:20 PM
    01/23/18 Exeter 6:10 PM
    01/27/18 ConVal-Conant 3:30 PM
    02/03/18 Berlin-Gorham 2:00 PM
    02/08/18 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    02/10/18 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 8:00 PM
    02/13/18 Kingswood 6:10 PM
    02/17/18 at Bedford 3:40 PM
    02/19/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/20/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 Manchester Central 5:30 PM
  • Concord

    12/13/17 at Bedford W7-2
    12/16/17 Exeter L0-7
    12/19/17 at Hanover L0-14
    12/28/17 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet W8-3
    01/06/18 ConVal-Conant W13-0
    01/10/18 Souhegan L1-6
    01/11/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth L0-5
    01/15/18 at Berlin-Gorham L2-5
    01/20/18 at Bishop Guertin 5:20 PM
    01/24/18 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 3:30 PM
    01/27/18 Kingswood 3:30 PM
    01/31/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 7:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 8:00 PM
    02/09/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:15 PM
    02/10/18 at Souhegan 7:40 PM
    02/14/18 Berlin-Gorham 5:30 PM
    02/17/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/21/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 7:30 PM
  • ConVal-Conant

    12/16/17 Bedford L2-8
    12/19/17 at Oyster River-Portsmouth L0-13
    12/21/17 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West L0-20
    01/02/18 Manchester Central W9-2
    01/06/18 at Concord L0-13
    01/09/18 Bishop Guertin L0-21
    01/13/18 at Hanover L0-20
    01/15/18 at Souhegan L0-11
    01/20/18 Bedford 10:00 AM
    01/24/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Bishop Guertin 3:30 PM
    01/31/18 at Oakmont Reg 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 Lebanon-Stevens 6:30 PM
    02/07/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 3:00 PM
    02/13/18 Exeter 6:30 PM
    02/17/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 6:00 PM
  • Exeter

    12/14/17 at Oyster River-Portsmouth W4-3
    12/16/17 at Concord W7-0
    12/19/17 at Manchester Central W10-0
    01/03/18 Kingswood W10-0
    01/15/18 at Bedford W10-2
    01/20/18 Manchester Central 6:00 PM
    01/23/18 at Bishop Guertin 6:10 PM
    01/25/18 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    01/28/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 5:10 PM
    01/31/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    02/02/18 Bishop Guertin 3:00 PM
    02/07/18 Hanover 4:00 PM
    02/09/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 3:00 PM
    02/10/18 Bedford 7:30 PM
    02/13/18 at ConVal-Conant 6:30 PM
    02/17/18 Souhegan 8:00 PM
    02/21/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 8:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 2:00 PM
  • Hanover

    12/19/17 Concord W14-0
    01/06/18 at Acton-Boxborough W4-1
    01/13/18 ConVal-Conant W20-0
    01/15/18 at Beekmantown Central W5-3
    01/21/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West Postponed
    01/24/18 at Andover 7:00 PM
    01/26/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    01/27/18 Beekmantown Central 3:10 PM
    01/29/18 Bishop Guertin 7:50 PM
    01/31/18 at Bedford 7:40 PM
    02/01/18 Berlin-Gorham 7:20 PM
    02/03/18 at Austin Preparatory 3:30 PM
    02/05/18 Souhegan Postponed
    02/07/18 at Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/09/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth 6:20 PM
    02/13/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 5:50 PM
    02/20/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:20 PM
    02/22/18 at Woburn 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 Kingswood 4:20 PM
  • Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain

    12/09/17 at Manchester Central W9-0
    12/20/17 at Bedford W8-4
    12/27/17 at Kingswood L0-5
    12/30/17 Brattleboro L2-6
    01/04/18 Kingswood 2:20 PM
    01/06/18 at Lebanon-Stevens L1-6
    01/13/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West L0-13
    01/16/18 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet L2-3
    01/24/18 at Concord 3:30 PM
    01/27/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 6:00 PM
    01/31/18 Souhegan 8:00 PM
    02/01/18 Lebanon-Stevens 3:20 PM
    02/07/18 ConVal-Conant 3:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Bishop Guertin 8:00 PM
    02/14/18 Oakmont Reg 6:00 PM
    02/17/18 at ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    02/21/18 Exeter 8:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/13/17 Lebanon-Stevens L2-6
    12/16/17 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet L1-5
    12/20/17 Souhegan L1-6
    12/27/17 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain W5-0
    01/03/18 at Exeter L0-10
    01/09/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth L0-9
    01/19/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 7:30 PM
    01/23/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    01/24/18 ConVal-Conant 7:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Concord 3:30 PM
    01/30/18 Berlin-Gorham 7:00 PM
    02/03/18 Bedford 7:00 PM
    02/05/18 Manchester Central 7:10 PM
    02/07/18 at Souhegan 7:10 PM
    02/09/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 2:20 PM
    02/13/18 at Bishop Guertin 6:10 PM
    02/16/18 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Hanover 4:20 PM
  • Lebanon-Stevens

    12/13/17 at Kingswood W6-2
    12/16/17 Bishop Guertin L2-8
    12/19/17 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West L4-9
    12/27/17 Berlin-Gorham L3-4
    01/06/18 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain W6-1
    01/20/18 at Souhegan 3:40 PM
    01/25/18 Bedford 7:20 PM
    01/31/18 Concord 7:00 PM
    02/01/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 3:20 PM
    02/03/18 at ConVal-Conant 6:30 PM
    02/06/18 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 5:00 PM
    02/07/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Berlin-Gorham 3:30 PM
    02/13/18 Hanover 5:50 PM
    02/17/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 6:00 PM
    02/19/18 Souhegan 6:40 PM
    02/21/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/24/18 Exeter 2:00 PM
  • Manchester Central

    12/09/17 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain L0-9
    12/18/17 Berlin-Gorham L0-12
    12/19/17 Exeter L0-10
    01/02/18 at ConVal-Conant 7:00 PM
    01/06/18 Souhegan L0-11
    01/09/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 3:40 PM
    01/16/18 Bedford 4:30 PM
    01/20/18 at Exeter 6:00 PM
    01/23/18 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    01/26/18 Hanover 4:30 PM
    01/30/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    02/03/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 6:30 PM
    02/05/18 at Kingswood 2:30 PM
    02/10/18 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 10:45 AM
    02/17/18 Concord 4:30 PM
    02/19/18 Bishop Guertin 4:30 PM
    02/21/18 Lebanon-Stevens 4:30 PM
    02/24/18 at Bishop Guertin 5:30 PM
  • Oyster River-Portsmouth

    12/14/17 Exeter L3-4
    12/16/17 at Souhegan L1-2
    12/19/17 ConVal-Conant W13-0
    12/28/17 at Bedford W10-2
    01/02/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West L5-7
    01/06/18 at Berlin-Gorham W4-1
    01/09/18 Kingswood W9-0
    01/11/18 Concord W5-0
    01/13/18 Bishop Guertin W6-5
    01/20/18 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 7:15 PM
    01/22/18 Souhegan 8:00 PM
    01/30/18 at Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    02/03/18 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 2:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 5:00 PM
    02/09/18 at Hanover 6:20 PM
    02/17/18 Lebanon-Stevens 6:00 PM
    02/18/18 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 12:00 PM
    02/22/18 at Concord Time TBA
    03/02/18 at TBA 4:00 PM
    03/10/18 at TBA 10:00 AM
  • Souhegan

    12/09/17 at Hanover 4:40 PM
    12/16/17 Oyster River-Portsmouth W2-1
    12/20/17 at Kingswood W6-1
    01/03/18 Bishop Guertin L0-2
    01/06/18 at Manchester Central W11-0
    01/10/18 at Concord W6-1
    01/13/18 at Bedford W7-0
    01/15/18 ConVal-Conant 6:00 PM
    01/20/18 Lebanon-Stevens 3:40 PM
    01/22/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 8:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    01/31/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 8:00 PM
    02/07/18 Kingswood 7:10 PM
    02/10/18 Concord 7:40 PM
    02/14/18 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 8:10 PM
    02/17/18 at Exeter 8:00 PM
    02/19/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 6:40 PM
    02/24/18 Berlin-Gorham 5:20 PM
  • St. Thomas-Winnacunnet

    12/16/17 Kingswood W5-1
    12/28/17 at Concord L3-8
    12/29/17 Berlin-Gorham L0-5
    01/06/18 at Bishop Guertin L2-9
    01/16/18 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain W3-2
    01/20/18 Oyster River-Portsmouth 7:15 PM
    01/27/18 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 2:00 PM
    02/06/18 Lebanon-Stevens 5:00 PM
    02/09/18 at Exeter 3:00 PM
    02/10/18 Manchester Central 10:45 AM
    02/14/18 Bedford 5:00 PM
    02/17/18 at ConVal-Conant 6:00 PM
    02/21/18 at Concord 6:00 PM