Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division II

  • Alvirne

    04/10/19 at Kingswood L7-19
    04/12/19 at Spaulding L10-15
    04/18/19 Manchester Memorial-West W12-3
    04/19/19 at Timberlane L4-20
    04/25/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L12-20
    04/29/19 at Merrimack Valley L7-19
    04/30/19 at Winnacunnet L1-19
    05/02/19 John Stark L6-15
    05/06/19 Goffstown L5-15
    05/08/19 Spaulding L8-10
    05/09/19 at Hollis-Brookline L3-19
    05/15/19 Portsmouth L2-21
    05/17/19 at Windham L5-20
    05/21/19 Oyster River L8-21
    05/23/19 at ConVal L4-20
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/11/19 Spaulding W15-10
    04/16/19 Oyster River L3-17
    04/25/19 at Alvirne W20-12
    04/29/19 Portsmouth L1-20
    04/30/19 at Kingswood L8-18
    05/06/19 Kingswood L14-17
    05/09/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W16-5
    05/13/19 at Spaulding W11-9
    05/14/19 Hanover L5-24
    05/15/19 Hollis-Brookline L6-16
    05/17/19 Goffstown L6-20
    05/20/19 at Merrimack Valley W16-15
    05/22/19 at ConVal L7-17
    05/23/19 at John Stark L8-15
  • ConVal

    04/24/19 at Hanover L6-17
    04/29/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W20-0
    05/01/19 Hollis-Brookline L4-14
    05/03/19 at Spaulding W14-3
    05/06/19 John Stark L10-11
    05/09/19 at Windham L6-14
    05/13/19 Merrimack Valley W18-9
    05/14/19 Winnacunnet L1-19
    05/15/19 at Goffstown L6-16
    05/17/19 Oyster River L11-15
    05/20/19 at Kingswood W12-10
    05/21/19 at John Stark L7-10
    05/22/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W17-6
    05/23/19 Alvirne W20-4
  • Goffstown

    04/11/19 at Windham L8-13
    04/17/19 Hollis-Brookline L7-15
    04/20/19 at Nashua South L11-14
    04/22/19 at Winnacunnet L4-17
    04/23/19 at Spaulding W18-1
    04/25/19 Portsmouth L6-14
    04/29/19 Kingswood W19-6
    05/01/19 Manchester Memorial-West W19-1
    05/03/19 at Oyster River L9-15
    05/06/19 at Alvirne W15-5
    05/10/19 John Stark W15-8
    05/15/19 ConVal W16-6
    05/17/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W20-6
    05/20/19 at Hanover L8-13
    05/23/19 Merrimack Valley W13-3
    05/29/19 at Portsmouth 6:00 PM
  • Hanover

    04/10/19 at Portsmouth L4-15
    04/12/19 at Middlebury Union W20-8
    04/17/19 at Winnacunnet L10-17
    04/24/19 ConVal W17-6
    04/25/19 at Windham W20-15
    04/29/19 at Bishop Guertin L13-18
    05/01/19 at Pinkerton L14-19
    05/07/19 Oyster River W11-8
    05/11/19 Portsmouth L2-13
    05/13/19 Windham W15-14
    05/14/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W24-5
    05/15/19 at John Stark W15-3
    05/16/19 Hollis-Brookline W11-10
    05/20/19 Goffstown W13-8
    05/21/19 Winnacunnet L8-17
    05/23/19 at Londonderry L9-10
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/12/19 at Oyster River W13-8
    04/17/19 at Goffstown W15-7
    04/18/19 Windham W14-6
    04/19/19 Merrimack Valley W19-0
    04/29/19 at Winnacunnet W12-11
    05/01/19 at ConVal W14-4
    05/08/19 at Nashua South W17-6
    05/09/19 Alvirne W19-3
    05/09/19 Keene W16-4
    05/13/19 at John Stark W20-10
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W16-6
    05/16/19 at Hanover L10-11
    05/21/19 Kingswood W22-3
    05/22/19 at Spaulding W14-2
    05/23/19 Portsmouth L6-7
  • John Stark

    04/11/19 at Merrimack Valley W11-8
    04/16/19 Manchester Memorial-West W13-1
    04/19/19 at Kingswood L2-13
    04/29/19 Spaulding W9-1
    05/02/19 at Alvirne W15-6
    05/06/19 at ConVal W11-10
    05/09/19 at Oyster River W16-11
    05/10/19 at Goffstown L8-15
    05/13/19 Hollis-Brookline L10-20
    05/15/19 Hanover L3-15
    05/17/19 at Portsmouth L1-21
    05/20/19 Windham L5-14
    05/21/19 ConVal W10-7
    05/23/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W15-8
  • Kingswood

    04/10/19 Alvirne W19-7
    04/11/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W14-0
    04/17/19 at Portsmouth L4-19
    04/19/19 John Stark W13-2
    04/29/19 at Goffstown L6-19
    04/30/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W18-8
    05/01/19 Merrimack Valley W14-10
    05/06/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W17-14
    05/09/19 Spaulding W17-6
    05/15/19 at Oyster River L11-16
    05/17/19 Winnacunnet L2-18
    05/20/19 ConVal L10-12
    05/21/19 at Hollis-Brookline L3-22
    05/23/19 at Windham L7-20
  • Manchester Memorial-West

    04/10/19 Merrimack Valley L3-17
    04/11/19 Kingswood L0-14
    04/16/19 at John Stark L1-13
    04/18/19 at Alvirne L3-12
    04/29/19 ConVal L0-20
    05/01/19 at Goffstown L1-19
    05/03/19 at Merrimack Valley L1-17
    05/09/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L5-16
    05/13/19 at Winnacunnet L0-13
    05/15/19 Windham L0-19
    05/16/19 at Oyster River L1-17
    05/17/19 Spaulding L3-13
    05/20/19 Manchester Central L5-20
    05/22/19 at Portsmouth L0-21
    05/24/19 Salem L2-16
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/08/19 at Oyster River L1-17
    04/10/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W17-3
    04/11/19 John Stark L8-11
    04/18/19 Spaulding L5-10
    04/19/19 at Hollis-Brookline L0-19
    04/29/19 Alvirne W19-7
    05/01/19 at Kingswood L10-14
    05/03/19 Manchester Memorial-West W17-1
    05/06/19 Windham L2-16
    05/09/19 Winnacunnet L1-17
    05/13/19 at ConVal L9-16
    05/15/19 at Spaulding W11-5
    05/20/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L15-16
    05/23/19 at Goffstown L3-13
  • Oyster River

    04/08/19 Merrimack Valley W17-1
    04/12/19 Hollis-Brookline L8-13
    04/16/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W17-3
    04/18/19 Winnacunnet L3-16
    04/29/19 Windham L8-16
    05/01/19 at Spaulding W15-4
    05/03/19 Goffstown W15-9
    05/07/19 at Hanover L8-11
    05/09/19 John Stark L11-16
    05/13/19 at Portsmouth L2-19
    05/15/19 Kingswood W16-11
    05/16/19 Manchester Memorial-West W17-1
    05/17/19 at ConVal W15-11
    05/21/19 at Alvirne W21-8
  • Portsmouth

    04/10/19 Hanover W15-4
    04/14/19 at Winnacunnet W11-10
    04/15/19 Windham W18-5
    04/17/19 Kingswood W19-4
    04/24/19 Pinkerton L7-13
    04/25/19 at Goffstown W14-6
    04/29/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W20-1
    05/01/19 at Londonderry W15-2
    05/06/19 Winnacunnet W15-6
    05/08/19 Exeter W8-6
    05/10/19 at Windham W16-4
    05/11/19 at Hanover W13-2
    05/13/19 Oyster River W19-2
    05/15/19 at Alvirne W21-2
    05/17/19 John Stark W21-1
    05/20/19 at Bedford L9-15
    05/22/19 Manchester Memorial-West W21-0
    05/23/19 at Hollis-Brookline W7-6
  • Spaulding

    04/11/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L10-15
    04/12/19 Alvirne W15-10
    04/18/19 at Merrimack Valley W10-5
    04/23/19 Goffstown L1-18
    04/29/19 at John Stark L1-9
    05/01/19 Oyster River L4-15
    05/03/19 ConVal L3-14
    05/08/19 at Alvirne W10-8
    05/09/19 at Kingswood L6-17
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L9-11
    05/15/19 Merrimack Valley L5-11
    05/17/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W13-3
    05/20/19 at Winnacunnet L2-18
    05/22/19 Hollis-Brookline L2-14
  • Windham

    04/11/19 Goffstown W13-8
    04/15/19 at Portsmouth L5-18
    04/18/19 at Hollis-Brookline L6-14
    04/25/19 Hanover L15-20
    04/29/19 at Oyster River W16-8
    04/30/19 Keene W14-3
    05/06/19 at Merrimack Valley W16-2
    05/08/19 Winnacunnet L2-16
    05/09/19 ConVal W14-6
    05/10/19 Portsmouth L4-16
    05/13/19 at Hanover L14-15
    05/15/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W19-0
    05/17/19 Alvirne W20-5
    05/20/19 at John Stark W14-5
    05/23/19 Kingswood W20-7
    05/24/19 at Pinkerton L5-19
  • Winnacunnet

    04/14/19 Portsmouth L10-11
    04/17/19 Hanover W17-10
    04/18/19 at Oyster River W16-3
    04/22/19 Goffstown W17-4
    04/23/19 at Pinkerton L11-12
    04/29/19 Hollis-Brookline L11-12
    04/30/19 Alvirne W19-1
    05/04/19 at Bedford L13-14
    05/06/19 at Portsmouth L6-15
    05/08/19 at Windham W16-2
    05/09/19 at Merrimack Valley W17-1
    05/13/19 Manchester Memorial-West W13-0
    05/14/19 at ConVal W18-1
    05/17/19 at Kingswood W18-2
    05/20/19 Spaulding W18-2
    05/21/19 at Hanover W17-8
    05/23/19 at Exeter W12-7
    05/29/19 Oyster River 5:00 PM
    06/01/19 at Hollis-Brookline 5:00 PM
    06/04/19 at Portsmouth 7:00 PM