Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division II

  • Alvirne

    04/10/19 at Kingswood L7-19
    04/12/19 at Spaulding 5:30 PM
    04/18/19 Manchester Memorial-West W12-3
    04/19/19 at Timberlane L4-20
    04/25/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Merrimack Valley 5:30 PM
    04/30/19 at Winnacunnet 5:30 PM
    05/02/19 John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Goffstown 5:00 PM
    05/07/19 Spaulding 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 at Hollis-Brookline 5:30 PM
    05/15/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at Windham 5:30 PM
    05/21/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/23/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/11/19 Spaulding W15-10
    04/16/19 Oyster River L3-17
    04/25/19 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
    04/26/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Portsmouth 4:45 PM
    04/30/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    05/03/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 at Manchester Memorial-West 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Spaulding 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/24/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/26/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Manchester Memorial-West 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Spaulding 4:00 PM
    05/04/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    05/23/19 Alvirne 6:30 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/11/19 at Windham L8-13
    04/17/19 Hollis-Brookline L7-15
    04/20/19 at Nashua South L11-14
    04/22/19 at Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    04/23/19 at Spaulding 4:00 PM
    04/25/19 Portsmouth 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Manchester Memorial-West 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Hanover 5:00 PM
    05/23/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
  • Hanover

    04/10/19 at Portsmouth L4-15
    04/12/19 at Middlebury Union W20-8
    04/17/19 at Winnacunnet L10-17
    04/22/19 at Windham 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    04/27/19 at Londonderry 11:00 AM
    04/29/19 at Bishop Guertin 7:15 PM
    05/01/19 at Pinkerton 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/07/19 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    05/11/19 Portsmouth 2:00 PM
    05/13/19 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/16/19 Hollis-Brookline 5:00 PM
    05/20/19 Goffstown 5:00 PM
    05/21/19 Winnacunnet 5:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/12/19 at Oyster River W13-8
    04/17/19 at Goffstown W15-7
    04/18/19 Windham W14-6
    04/19/19 Merrimack Valley W19-0
    04/29/19 at Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Nashua South 3:30 PM
    05/09/19 Alvirne 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at Hanover 5:00 PM
    05/20/19 Keene 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Spaulding 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
  • John Stark

    04/11/19 at Merrimack Valley W11-8
    04/16/19 Manchester Memorial-West W13-1
    04/19/19 at Kingswood L2-13
    04/29/19 Spaulding 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
    05/04/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at Portsmouth 5:30 PM
    05/20/19 Windham 4:30 PM
    05/23/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/10/19 Alvirne W19-7
    04/11/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W14-0
    04/17/19 at Portsmouth L4-19
    04/19/19 John Stark W13-2
    04/29/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 5:30 PM
    05/01/19 Merrimack Valley 5:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 Spaulding 5:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 Winnacunnet 7:00 PM
    05/20/19 ConVal 6:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
  • Manchester Memorial-West

    04/10/19 Merrimack Valley L3-17
    04/11/19 Kingswood L0-14
    04/16/19 at John Stark L1-13
    04/18/19 at Alvirne L3-12
    04/29/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Windham 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 Spaulding 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 Manchester Central 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 at Portsmouth 5:30 PM
    05/24/19 Salem 6:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/08/19 at Oyster River L1-17
    04/10/19 at Manchester Memorial-West W17-3
    04/11/19 John Stark L8-11
    04/18/19 Spaulding L5-10
    04/19/19 at Hollis-Brookline L0-19
    04/29/19 Alvirne 5:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    05/03/19 Manchester Memorial-West 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Spaulding 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/08/19 Merrimack Valley W17-1
    04/12/19 Hollis-Brookline L8-13
    04/16/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W17-3
    04/18/19 Winnacunnet L3-16
    04/29/19 Windham 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Spaulding 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 Goffstown 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Manchester Memorial-West 4:30 PM
    05/07/19 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    05/09/19 John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Portsmouth 5:30 PM
    05/15/19 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/21/19 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/10/19 Hanover W15-4
    04/14/19 at Winnacunnet W11-10
    04/15/19 Windham W18-5
    04/17/19 Kingswood W19-4
    04/24/19 Pinkerton 5:30 PM
    04/25/19 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:45 PM
    05/01/19 at Londonderry 5:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Windham 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Winnacunnet 5:30 PM
    05/08/19 Exeter 5:30 PM
    05/11/19 at Hanover 2:00 PM
    05/13/19 Oyster River 5:30 PM
    05/15/19 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 John Stark 5:30 PM
    05/20/19 at Bedford 6:30 PM
    05/22/19 Manchester Memorial-West 5:30 PM
    05/23/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
  • Spaulding

    04/11/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L10-15
    04/12/19 Alvirne W15-10
    04/18/19 at Merrimack Valley W10-5
    04/23/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Manchester Memorial-West 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 at Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Windham

    04/11/19 Goffstown W13-8
    04/15/19 at Portsmouth L5-18
    04/18/19 at Hollis-Brookline L6-14
    04/22/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/30/19 Keene 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Manchester Memorial-West 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 Alvirne 5:30 PM
    05/20/19 at John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/23/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
  • Winnacunnet

    04/14/19 Portsmouth L10-11
    04/17/19 Hanover W17-10
    04/18/19 at Oyster River W16-3
    04/22/19 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/23/19 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 Alvirne 5:30 PM
    05/04/19 at Bedford 1:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Portsmouth 5:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Manchester Memorial-West 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    05/20/19 Spaulding 4:00 PM
    05/21/19 at Hanover 5:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Exeter 4:00 PM