Schedules: Girls Soccer Division II

  • Bow

    08/30/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    09/03/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/11/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    09/23/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/26/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/05/19 at ConVal 2:00 PM
    10/08/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    10/25/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    08/30/19 Oyster River 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    09/09/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/11/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/14/19 Hanover 12:00 PM
    09/17/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    09/21/19 at Oyster River 11:00 AM
    09/24/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/03/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    10/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/24/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
  • ConVal

    08/30/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Kearsarge 5:00 PM
    09/10/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    09/12/19 Milford 6:00 PM
    09/17/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 Hollis-Brookline 10:00 AM
    09/24/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/02/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/05/19 Bow 2:00 PM
    10/08/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/11/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/24/19 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
  • Hanover

    09/07/19 Merrimack Valley 12:00 PM
    09/10/19 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    09/12/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/14/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 12:00 PM
    09/17/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    09/20/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/24/19 Oyster River 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 Alvirne 4:00 PM
    10/02/19 Pembroke 6:00 PM
    10/04/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    10/09/19 John Stark 4:30 PM
    10/11/19 at Sanborn 4:30 PM
    10/15/19 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/17/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 at Bow 4:30 PM
    10/25/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    09/03/19 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    09/06/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    09/13/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/16/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    09/18/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 at ConVal 10:00 AM
    09/23/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    09/26/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/02/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/05/19 at Pelham 1:30 PM
    10/07/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    10/12/19 at Kennett 11:00 AM
    10/15/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/19/19 Merrimack Valley 1:00 PM
    10/22/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    10/24/19 at Souhegan 6:00 PM
  • John Stark

    09/04/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    09/10/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    09/17/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/19/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    09/24/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/26/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/09/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    10/12/19 Kearsarge 10:00 AM
    10/15/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 Lebanon 3:30 PM
    10/25/19 at Milford 5:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    09/03/19 at Stevens 6:00 PM
    09/06/19 ConVal 5:00 PM
    09/09/19 Lebanon 7:00 PM
    09/13/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    09/17/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    09/20/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    09/24/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/28/19 at Lebanon 3:30 PM
    10/02/19 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    10/05/19 Stevens 4:30 PM
    10/09/19 Sanborn 6:00 PM
    10/12/19 at John Stark 10:00 AM
    10/15/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/18/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/24/19 at ConVal 6:00 PM
  • Kennett

    09/06/19 Berlin 5:30 PM
    09/10/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    09/12/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/17/19 at Berlin 4:00 PM
    09/19/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 at Merrimack Valley 11:00 AM
    09/24/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 Kingswood 11:00 AM
    10/01/19 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    10/03/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/12/19 Hollis-Brookline 11:00 AM
    10/15/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/23/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    08/30/19 at Pelham 4:30 PM
    09/03/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/05/19 Sanborn 5:30 PM
    09/11/19 Plymouth 5:30 PM
    09/14/19 Merrimack Valley 5:30 PM
    09/17/19 at Oyster River 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 at Manchester West 3:00 PM
    09/24/19 Kearsarge 5:30 PM
    09/28/19 at Kennett 11:00 AM
    10/01/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 Hanover 6:00 PM
    10/07/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/10/19 Oyster River 5:00 PM
    10/17/19 at ConVal 3:30 PM
    10/22/19 Hollis-Brookline 5:30 PM
    10/24/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    08/30/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    08/30/19 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    09/09/19 at Kearsarge 7:00 PM
    09/11/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    09/28/19 Kearsarge 3:30 PM
    10/02/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 at John Stark 3:30 PM
    10/25/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    08/30/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    09/03/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    09/06/19 John Stark 6:00 PM
    09/09/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    09/13/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/17/19 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    09/20/19 Kingswood 3:00 PM
    09/27/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 Pelham 6:00 PM
    10/04/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/10/19 Pembroke 6:00 PM
    10/15/19 Hanover 6:00 PM
    10/18/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    10/25/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    09/04/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    09/07/19 at Hanover 12:00 PM
    09/11/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    09/14/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/18/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/21/19 Kennett 11:00 AM
    09/24/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    10/04/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/08/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/19/19 at Hollis-Brookline 1:00 PM
    10/22/19 Oyster River 5:00 PM
    10/25/19 at Plymouth 3:30 PM
  • Milford

    08/30/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    09/04/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/09/19 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    09/12/19 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    09/16/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    09/24/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/04/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/07/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/11/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/18/19 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/22/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/25/19 John Stark 5:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    08/30/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/04/19 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    09/06/19 Bow 4:30 PM
    09/11/19 at Sanborn 4:30 PM
    09/13/19 Manchester West 4:30 PM
    09/17/19 Kingswood 6:15 PM
    09/21/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 11:00 AM
    09/24/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    09/27/19 Milford 4:30 PM
    10/01/19 at Souhegan 6:00 PM
    10/04/19 at John Stark 4:30 PM
    10/08/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    10/10/19 at Kingswood 5:00 PM
    10/15/19 Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    10/17/19 Kennett 4:30 PM
    10/22/19 at Merrimack Valley 5:00 PM
  • Pelham

    08/30/19 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    09/21/19 at Sanborn 1:30 PM
    09/27/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    10/01/19 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/05/19 Hollis-Brookline 1:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    09/04/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/06/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/09/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/12/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    09/20/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/26/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/02/19 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    10/04/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/07/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/10/19 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/22/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    09/04/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    09/06/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    09/11/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/17/19 at Sanborn 4:30 PM
    10/01/19 at Kennett 6:00 PM
    10/05/19 Souhegan 2:00 PM
    10/08/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    10/10/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    10/17/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    10/23/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/25/19 Merrimack Valley 3:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    09/05/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/06/19 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/11/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/17/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    09/21/19 Pelham 1:30 PM
    10/02/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/09/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    10/11/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    09/03/19 Kingswood 6:00 PM
    09/06/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    09/12/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    09/17/19 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    09/27/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/01/19 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    10/05/19 at Plymouth 2:00 PM
    10/24/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM