Schedules: Girls Softball Division II

  • Bow

    04/10/19 at Pembroke W12-7
    04/12/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-15
    04/29/19 Souhegan L0-16
    05/01/19 at Hollis-Brookline L6-16
    05/06/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L0-8
    05/08/19 at Kennett L0-12
    05/13/19 at Lebanon W19-4
    05/14/19 Pembroke L11-19
    05/14/19 Hanover W13-8
    05/15/19 Sanborn W2-1
    05/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L5-6
    05/17/19 Plymouth L1-20
    05/18/19 Stevens L8-9
    05/22/19 at Kingswood W5-1
    05/23/19 at Milford L0-8
    05/24/19 Manchester West W7-1
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/12/19 Bow W15-0
    04/13/19 Kingswood W15-2
    04/19/19 at Merrimack Valley L5-6
    04/25/19 Pelham W13-1
    04/29/19 at Sanborn W13-1
    05/01/19 ConVal W22-0
    05/04/19 at Kennett W4-2
    05/05/19 Oyster River L6-8
    05/06/19 at Bow W8-0
    05/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline W9-5
    05/09/19 Lebanon W19-2
    05/13/19 at Manchester West W17-2
    05/15/19 Pembroke W14-2
    05/16/19 at Pembroke W12-8
    05/17/19 at Souhegan W3-0
    05/23/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W6-0
    06/01/19 Plymouth W5-1
    06/04/19 at Merrimack Valley L4-14
  • ConVal

    04/12/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-15
    04/17/19 Lebanon W22-2
    04/19/19 Oyster River L0-16
    04/29/19 Pembroke L0-23
    05/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-22
    05/02/19 at Stevens L0-12
    05/06/19 Hollis-Brookline L2-11
    05/08/19 Merrimack Valley L1-18
    05/10/19 Sanborn L4-18
    05/13/19 at John Stark L0-13
    05/15/19 at Pelham L2-9
    05/16/19 Milford L0-18
    05/18/19 at Hanover W21-10
    05/20/19 Manchester West L1-11
    05/20/19 at Manchester West L1-11
    05/22/19 at Hollis-Brookline L2-15
    05/23/19 John Stark L0-16
    05/24/19 at Souhegan L3-15
  • Hanover

    04/22/19 Stevens L2-19
    04/24/19 at Merrimack Valley L3-22
    04/29/19 at Lebanon W20-6
    05/06/19 at John Stark L2-14
    05/08/19 Pembroke L2-16
    05/09/19 at Oyster River L0-10
    05/11/19 Hollis-Brookline L5-10
    05/13/19 at Stevens L3-15
    05/14/19 at Bow L8-13
    05/16/19 Souhegan L6-18
    05/17/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L9-27
    05/18/19 ConVal L10-21
    05/21/19 at Pelham L5-11
    05/22/19 Manchester West L4-16
    05/23/19 at Lebanon W15-0
    05/24/19 at Plymouth L1-10
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/10/19 Merrimack Valley L0-14
    04/12/19 Souhegan L1-12
    04/17/19 Pelham L5-6
    04/19/19 at Sanborn W5-1
    04/30/19 Manchester West W6-2
    05/01/19 Bow W16-6
    05/04/19 Lebanon W21-2
    05/06/19 at ConVal W11-2
    05/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L5-9
    05/10/19 at Plymouth L3-7
    05/11/19 at Hanover W10-5
    05/14/19 at Manchester West W14-2
    05/15/19 at Stevens W6-5
    05/16/19 at Oyster River L4-7
    05/22/19 ConVal W15-2
    05/24/19 at Milford L1-11
  • John Stark

    04/11/19 at Milford L2-3
    04/17/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L9-10
    04/19/19 Kingswood W14-2
    04/24/19 Plymouth W5-4
    04/29/19 Stevens W6-0
    05/01/19 Merrimack Valley W3-2
    05/06/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W12-0
    05/06/19 Hanover W14-2
    05/08/19 at Sanborn W9-0
    05/09/19 at Manchester West W7-1
    05/13/19 ConVal W13-0
    05/17/19 at Merrimack Valley L5-6
    05/20/19 Souhegan W5-4
    05/21/19 at Lebanon W14-0
    05/23/19 at ConVal W16-0
    05/24/19 at Pelham W9-1
  • Kennett

    04/12/19 at Merrimack Valley L3-9
    04/17/19 at Kingswood W19-0
    04/19/19 at Souhegan L5-6
    04/22/19 Lebanon W37-0
    04/24/19 at Manchester West W14-0
    04/25/19 at Berlin L2-14
    04/29/19 Manchester West W14-2
    04/30/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W4-2
    05/01/19 at Plymouth W7-3
    05/04/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L2-4
    05/06/19 at Oyster River W9-7
    05/08/19 Bow W12-0
    05/13/19 Kingswood W12-0
    05/17/19 Stevens W15-3
    05/21/19 at Sanborn W6-2
    05/22/19 Plymouth L3-5
    05/23/19 at Pembroke W14-2
    05/24/19 Berlin L1-3
  • Kingswood

    04/13/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L2-15
    04/17/19 Kennett L0-19
    04/18/19 Oyster River L1-16
    04/19/19 at John Stark L2-14
    04/24/19 at Souhegan L0-14
    04/29/19 at Plymouth L1-13
    05/01/19 at Manchester West L3-8
    05/06/19 at Pembroke L2-7
    05/08/19 Plymouth L8-22
    05/09/19 Milford L6-18
    05/13/19 at Kennett L0-12
    05/15/19 Merrimack Valley L6-20
    05/17/19 Sanborn L1-6
    05/18/19 Pelham L2-12
    05/22/19 Bow L1-5
    05/24/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W9-5
  • Lebanon

    04/12/19 at Milford L0-13
    04/17/19 at ConVal L2-22
    04/18/19 Manchester West L5-26
    04/19/19 Pelham L0-16
    04/22/19 at Kennett L0-39
    04/29/19 Hanover L6-20
    05/01/19 at Stevens L2-22
    05/04/19 at Hollis-Brookline L2-21
    05/06/19 Merrimack Valley L0-12
    05/09/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L2-19
    05/13/19 Bow L4-19
    05/15/19 Plymouth L0-15
    05/18/19 at Pembroke L0-27
    05/21/19 John Stark L0-14
    05/22/19 Stevens L0-21
    05/23/19 at Hanover L0-16
  • Manchester West

    04/17/19 Milford L0-12
    04/18/19 at Lebanon W26-5
    04/24/19 Kennett L0-14
    04/29/19 at Kennett L2-14
    04/30/19 at Hollis-Brookline L2-6
    05/01/19 Kingswood W8-3
    05/06/19 Sanborn L2-5
    05/08/19 at Pelham L0-5
    05/09/19 John Stark L1-7
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L2-17
    05/14/19 Hollis-Brookline L2-14
    05/15/19 at Souhegan L0-12
    05/17/19 Oyster River L2-11
    05/20/19 ConVal W11-1
    05/20/19 at ConVal W11-1
    05/21/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-9
    05/22/19 at Hanover W16-4
    05/24/19 at Bow L1-7
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/10/19 at Hollis-Brookline W14-0
    04/12/19 Kennett W9-3
    04/13/19 Stevens W12-0
    04/17/19 at Sanborn W22-1
    04/18/19 at Plymouth W7-3
    04/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W6-5
    04/24/19 Hanover W22-3
    04/29/19 Oyster River L2-4
    05/01/19 at John Stark L2-3
    05/06/19 at Lebanon W12-0
    05/08/19 at ConVal W18-1
    05/10/19 at Pelham W9-1
    05/13/19 Milford L8-12
    05/15/19 at Kingswood W20-6
    05/17/19 John Stark W6-5
    05/24/19 Pembroke W12-0
  • Milford

    04/10/19 at Souhegan W8-1
    04/11/19 John Stark W3-2
    04/12/19 Lebanon W13-0
    04/16/19 at Pelham W13-0
    04/17/19 at Manchester West W12-0
    05/01/19 Pembroke W9-0
    05/02/19 at Plymouth W9-3
    05/06/19 Souhegan W3-2
    05/08/19 Oyster River W3-1
    05/09/19 at Kingswood W18-6
    05/13/19 at Merrimack Valley W12-8
    05/15/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W17-2
    05/16/19 at ConVal W18-0
    05/20/19 Pelham W7-0
    05/23/19 Bow W8-0
    05/24/19 Hollis-Brookline W11-1
  • Oyster River

    04/10/19 at Sanborn W16-3
    04/12/19 Plymouth L3-5
    04/13/19 Portsmouth W5-4
    04/17/19 Souhegan L2-10
    04/18/19 at Kingswood W16-1
    04/19/19 at ConVal W16-0
    04/29/19 at Merrimack Valley W4-2
    05/01/19 Pelham W6-0
    05/05/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W8-6
    05/06/19 Kennett L7-9
    05/08/19 at Milford L1-3
    05/09/19 Hanover W10-0
    05/13/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-7
    05/16/19 Hollis-Brookline W7-4
    05/17/19 at Manchester West W11-2
    05/18/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W8-5
    05/23/19 Sanborn W12-0
  • Pelham

    04/12/19 Sanborn W17-1
    04/16/19 Milford L0-13
    04/17/19 at Hollis-Brookline W6-5
    04/19/19 at Lebanon W16-0
    04/25/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L1-13
    04/30/19 at Pembroke W8-0
    05/01/19 at Oyster River L0-6
    05/08/19 Manchester West W5-0
    05/10/19 Merrimack Valley L1-9
    05/13/19 Souhegan L0-9
    05/15/19 ConVal W9-2
    05/18/19 at Kingswood W9-2
    05/20/19 at Milford L0-7
    05/21/19 Hanover W11-5
    05/22/19 at Souhegan L0-8
    05/24/19 John Stark L1-9
  • Pembroke

    04/10/19 Bow L7-12
    04/17/19 at Stevens W3-2
    04/23/19 Souhegan L1-11
    04/24/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W5-4
    04/29/19 at ConVal W23-0
    04/30/19 Pelham L0-8
    05/01/19 at Milford L0-9
    05/06/19 Kingswood W7-2
    05/08/19 at Hanover W16-2
    05/13/19 at Sanborn W6-5
    05/14/19 at Bow W19-11
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L2-14
    05/16/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L8-12
    05/18/19 Lebanon W27-0
    05/23/19 Kennett L2-14
    05/24/19 at Merrimack Valley L0-12
  • Plymouth

    04/12/19 at Oyster River W5-3
    04/17/19 White Mountains L1-3
    04/18/19 Merrimack Valley L3-7
    04/19/19 at Stevens W4-3
    04/24/19 at John Stark L4-5
    04/29/19 Kingswood W13-1
    05/01/19 Kennett L3-7
    05/02/19 Milford L3-9
    05/08/19 at Kingswood W22-8
    05/10/19 Hollis-Brookline W7-3
    05/15/19 at Lebanon W15-0
    05/16/19 Sanborn W6-3
    05/17/19 at Bow W20-1
    05/20/19 at White Mountains W8-5
    05/22/19 at Kennett W5-3
    05/24/19 Hanover W10-1
  • Sanborn

    04/10/19 Oyster River L3-16
    04/12/19 at Pelham L1-17
    04/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-10
    04/17/19 Merrimack Valley L1-22
    04/19/19 Hollis-Brookline L1-5
    04/29/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L1-13
    05/06/19 at Manchester West W5-2
    05/08/19 John Stark L0-9
    05/10/19 at ConVal W18-4
    05/13/19 Pembroke L5-6
    05/15/19 at Bow L1-2
    05/16/19 at Plymouth L3-6
    05/17/19 at Kingswood W6-1
    05/21/19 Kennett L2-6
    05/22/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L0-3
    05/23/19 at Oyster River L0-12
  • Souhegan

    04/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline W12-1
    04/10/19 Milford L1-8
    04/17/19 at Oyster River W10-2
    04/19/19 Kennett W6-5
    04/23/19 at Pembroke W11-1
    04/24/19 Kingswood W14-0
    04/29/19 at Bow W16-0
    05/06/19 at Milford L2-3
    05/09/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W7-1
    05/13/19 at Pelham W9-0
    05/15/19 Manchester West W12-0
    05/16/19 at Hanover W18-6
    05/17/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L0-3
    05/20/19 at John Stark L4-5
    05/22/19 Pelham W8-0
    05/24/19 ConVal W15-3
    05/30/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:15 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/12/19 ConVal W15-3
    04/16/19 Sanborn W10-4
    04/17/19 John Stark W10-9
    04/24/19 at Pembroke L4-5
    04/30/19 at Kennett L2-4
    05/06/19 at John Stark L0-12
    05/09/19 at Souhegan L1-7
    05/13/19 Oyster River W7-4
    05/15/19 Milford L2-17
    05/16/19 Bow W6-5
    05/17/19 at Hanover W27-9
    05/18/19 at Oyster River L5-8
    05/21/19 Manchester West W9-3
    05/22/19 at Sanborn W3-0
    05/23/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-6
    05/24/19 Kingswood L5-9
  • Stevens

    04/13/19 at Merrimack Valley L0-12
    04/17/19 Pembroke L2-3
    04/19/19 Plymouth L3-4
    04/22/19 at Hanover W19-2
    04/24/19 Fall Mountain W14-2
    04/29/19 at John Stark L0-6
    05/01/19 Lebanon W22-2
    05/02/19 ConVal W12-0
    05/11/19 Newport L7-8
    05/13/19 Hanover W15-3
    05/13/19 at Newport L2-14
    05/15/19 Hollis-Brookline L5-6
    05/16/19 at Windsor W16-5
    05/17/19 at Kennett L3-15
    05/18/19 at Bow W9-8
    05/22/19 at Lebanon W21-0
    05/24/19 at Fall Mountain L0-1