Schedules: Girls Softball Division II

  • Bow

    04/10/19 at Pembroke W12-7
    04/12/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-15
    04/26/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas Postponed
    04/29/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/14/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/18/19 Stevens 10:00 AM
    05/22/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/12/19 Bow W15-0
    04/13/19 Kingswood W15-2
    04/19/19 at Merrimack Valley L5-6
    04/25/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/27/19 at Kennett 1:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/12/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-15
    04/17/19 Lebanon W22-2
    04/19/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    04/23/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/26/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    04/29/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Hanover

    04/22/19 Stevens 4:30 PM
    04/23/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:30 PM
    04/26/19 at Pelham 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/02/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 Souhegan 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Stevens 4:30 PM
    05/14/19 at Bow 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 Manchester West 3:30 PM
    05/24/19 at Plymouth 7:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/10/19 Merrimack Valley L0-14
    04/12/19 Souhegan L1-12
    04/17/19 Pelham L5-6
    04/19/19 at Sanborn W5-1
    04/26/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    04/30/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/04/19 Lebanon 11:00 AM
    05/06/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    04/11/19 at Milford L2-3
    04/17/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L9-10
    04/19/19 Kingswood W14-2
    04/23/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Stevens 4:15 PM
    05/01/19 Merrimack Valley 4:15 PM
    05/03/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/04/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/13/19 ConVal 4:15 PM
    05/17/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Souhegan 4:15 PM
    05/24/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/12/19 at Merrimack Valley L3-9
    04/17/19 at Kingswood W19-0
    04/19/19 at Souhegan L5-6
    04/22/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 at Manchester West 1:00 PM
    04/26/19 at Berlin 12:00 PM
    04/27/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 1:00 PM
    04/29/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/24/19 Berlin 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/13/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood L2-15
    04/17/19 Kennett L0-19
    04/18/19 Oyster River L1-16
    04/19/19 at John Stark L2-14
    04/24/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/03/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/12/19 at Milford L0-13
    04/17/19 at ConVal L2-22
    04/18/19 Manchester West L5-26
    04/19/19 Pelham L0-16
    04/22/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/23/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    05/04/19 at Hollis-Brookline 11:00 AM
    05/06/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    04/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Milford L0-12
    04/18/19 at Lebanon W26-5
    04/22/19 ConVal 4:15 PM
    04/24/19 Kennett 1:00 PM
    04/26/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:15 PM
    04/29/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Kingswood 4:15 PM
    05/03/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Sanborn 4:15 PM
    05/08/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Hanover 3:30 PM
    05/24/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/10/19 at Hollis-Brookline W14-0
    04/12/19 Kennett W9-3
    04/13/19 Stevens W12-0
    04/17/19 at Sanborn W22-1
    04/18/19 at Plymouth W7-3
    04/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood W6-5
    04/24/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/06/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/10/19 at Souhegan W8-1
    04/11/19 John Stark W3-2
    04/12/19 Lebanon W13-0
    04/16/19 at Pelham W13-0
    04/17/19 at Manchester West W12-0
    05/01/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/10/19 at Sanborn W16-3
    04/12/19 Plymouth L3-5
    04/13/19 Portsmouth W5-4
    04/17/19 Souhegan L2-10
    04/18/19 at Kingswood W16-1
    04/19/19 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 Pelham 4:30 PM
    05/02/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Milford 4:30 PM
    05/09/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/16/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at Manchester West 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 Sanborn 4:30 PM
  • Pelham

    04/12/19 Sanborn W17-1
    04/16/19 Milford L0-13
    04/17/19 at Hollis-Brookline W6-5
    04/19/19 at Lebanon W16-0
    04/25/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/30/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/10/19 Bow L7-12
    04/17/19 at Stevens W3-2
    04/22/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/30/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/12/19 at Oyster River W5-3
    04/17/19 White Mountains L1-3
    04/18/19 Merrimack Valley L3-7
    04/19/19 at Stevens W4-3
    04/24/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at White Mountains 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/24/19 Hanover 7:00 PM
  • Sanborn

    04/10/19 Oyster River L3-16
    04/12/19 at Pelham L1-17
    04/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-10
    04/17/19 Merrimack Valley L1-22
    04/19/19 Hollis-Brookline L1-5
    04/29/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/08/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline W12-1
    04/10/19 Milford L1-8
    04/17/19 at Oyster River W10-2
    04/19/19 Kennett W6-5
    04/22/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/22/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/12/19 ConVal W15-3
    04/16/19 Sanborn W10-4
    04/17/19 John Stark W10-9
    04/24/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Bow Postponed
    04/30/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/02/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/04/19 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/07/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/09/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/23/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Stevens

    04/13/19 at Merrimack Valley L0-12
    04/17/19 Pembroke L2-3
    04/19/19 Plymouth L3-4
    04/22/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 Fall Mountain 7:00 PM
    04/26/19 ConVal 7:00 PM
    04/29/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/01/19 Lebanon 7:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Newport 3:30 PM
    05/10/19 Newport 7:00 PM
    05/13/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/16/19 at Windsor 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/18/19 at Bow 10:00 AM
    05/22/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Fall Mountain 4:00 PM