Schedules: Girls Tennis Division II

  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/09/18 Oyster River L1-8
    04/11/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    04/13/18 at Plymouth W6-3
    04/18/18 Pembroke W9-0
    04/20/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/06/18 at Hollis-Brookline L3-6
    04/09/18 Souhegan L4-5
    04/11/18 Pembroke W9-0
    04/12/18 at Windham L1-8
    04/20/18 Windham L1-8
    04/30/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/02/18 at Milford L3-6
    04/04/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/09/18 Windham L1-8
    04/11/18 Plymouth L4-5
    04/13/18 at Portsmouth L1-8
    04/18/18 Oyster River L0-9
    04/30/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/06/18 ConVal W6-3
    04/09/18 at Milford L3-6
    04/10/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/11/18 Windham L0-9
    04/12/18 at Pembroke W5-2
    04/18/18 Manchester West L4-5
    04/19/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/15/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/05/18 at Pembroke L3-6
    04/09/18 at Portsmouth L0-9
    04/11/18 at Kingswood L1-8
    04/13/18 Manchester West L3-5
    04/20/18 Oyster River L1-8
    04/30/18 at Berlin 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Berlin 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/09/18 at Manchester West W6-3
    04/11/18 Kennett W8-1
    04/13/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-6
    04/18/18 Plymouth L3-6
    04/20/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L3-6
    04/30/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    04/02/18 Souhegan L0-9
    04/04/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/09/18 Kingswood L3-6
    04/11/18 Trinity W8-1
    04/13/18 at Kennett W5-3
    04/18/18 at Hollis-Brookline W5-4
    04/20/18 Milford L2-7
    04/30/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Oyster River 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/02/18 Goffstown W6-3
    04/09/18 Hollis-Brookline W6-3
    04/11/18 at Souhegan W5-4
    04/18/18 Portsmouth L1-8
    04/20/18 at Manchester West W7-2
    04/30/18 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/01/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/15/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Windham 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/05/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    04/09/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W8-1
    04/10/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-0
    04/11/18 Portsmouth L2-7
    04/13/18 Trinity W9-0
    04/18/18 at Goffstown W9-0
    04/19/18 Pembroke W6-0
    04/20/18 at Kennett W8-1
    05/02/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 Windham 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Souhegan 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/05/18 Kennett W6-3
    04/09/18 at Plymouth L1-8
    04/11/18 at ConVal L0-9
    04/12/18 Hollis-Brookline L2-5
    04/18/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-9
    04/19/18 at Oyster River L0-6
    04/30/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/03/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/04/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    04/05/18 at Trinity W8-1
    04/09/18 Pembroke W8-1
    04/11/18 at Goffstown W5-4
    04/13/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L3-6
    04/17/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/18/18 at Kingswood W6-3
    04/30/18 Milford 4:30 PM
    05/01/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Kennett 4:30 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/05/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W9-0
    04/09/18 Kennett W9-0
    04/11/18 at Oyster River W7-2
    04/13/18 Goffstown W8-1
    04/17/18 at Windham W9-0
    04/18/18 at Milford W8-1
    04/30/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at Trinity 4:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/02/18 at Manchester West W9-0
    04/09/18 at ConVal W5-4
    04/11/18 Milford L4-5
    04/13/18 Windham L1-8
    04/30/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 Goffstown T0-0
    05/02/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/09/18 at Trinity W7-2
    04/10/18 at Oyster River L0-9
    04/11/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W5-4
    04/13/18 Kingswood W6-3
    04/18/18 Windham L1-8
    04/30/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/01/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
  • Trinity

    04/05/18 Plymouth L1-8
    04/09/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-7
    04/11/18 at Manchester West L1-8
    04/13/18 at Oyster River L0-9
    04/19/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/18/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Windham

    04/09/18 at Goffstown W8-1
    04/11/18 at Hollis-Brookline W9-0
    04/12/18 ConVal W8-1
    04/13/18 at Souhegan W8-1
    04/17/18 Portsmouth L0-9
    04/18/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W8-1
    04/20/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Milford 4:00 PM