Schedules: Girls Tennis Division II

  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/10/17 at Oyster River L0-9
    04/11/17 Portsmouth L0-9
    04/14/17 Plymouth W5-4
    04/19/17 at Pembroke W9-0
    04/20/17 at Manchester West W7-2
    04/21/17 Kingswood W6-2
    05/01/17 at Trinity W7-1
    05/02/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-0
    05/03/17 Pembroke W9-0
    05/08/17 Kennett W8-1
    05/10/17 at Portsmouth L0-9
    05/12/17 Oyster River L1-8
    05/16/17 at ConVal L3-6
    05/18/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas W5-4
    05/24/17 at Oyster River 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/05/17 at Milford W6-3
    04/10/17 at Souhegan L1-8
    04/13/17 at Windham 4:00 PM
    04/13/17 at Windham L0-9
    04/14/17 Windham L1-8
    04/18/17 Manchester West W6-3
    05/02/17 Hollis-Brookline L4-5
    05/03/17 at Trinity W7-2
    05/05/17 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/08/17 Milford W7-2
    05/09/17 at Pembroke W9-0
    05/10/17 at Hollis-Brookline L4-5
    05/12/17 Souhegan L2-7
    05/16/17 Coe-Brown Northwood W6-3
    05/17/17 at Manchester West W6-3
    05/18/17 Goffstown L4-5
  • Goffstown

    04/10/17 at Windham L0-9
    04/13/17 Milford W9-0
    04/14/17 Portsmouth L0-9
    04/19/17 at Oyster River L0-9
    04/20/17 at Plymouth W5-4
    05/01/17 Kingswood W5-3
    05/02/17 Souhegan L2-6
    05/03/17 at Hollis-Brookline L1-8
    05/08/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-5
    05/10/17 Trinity W6-3
    05/11/17 Hollis-Brookline L3-6
    05/15/17 Pembroke W9-0
    05/17/17 at Kennett W9-0
    05/18/17 at ConVal W5-4
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/07/17 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/10/17 Milford W9-0
    04/19/17 at Manchester West L4-5
    05/02/17 at ConVal W5-4
    05/03/17 Goffstown W8-1
    05/04/17 Windham L0-9
    05/05/17 Souhegan W6-3
    05/09/17 at Portsmouth L1-8
    05/10/17 ConVal W5-4
    05/11/17 at Goffstown W6-3
    05/16/17 at Milford W6-3
    05/17/17 Pembroke 2:30 PM
    05/17/17 Pembroke W7-2
    05/17/17 at Souhegan L1-8
    05/18/17 Windham L0-9
    05/19/17 Trinity W5-1
  • Kennett

    04/14/17 at Manchester West L2-7
    05/01/17 Berlin L0-9
    05/03/17 at Kingswood L0-9
    05/04/17 Portsmouth L0-9
    05/08/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood L1-8
    05/09/17 at Oyster River L1-8
    05/10/17 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-8
    05/11/17 Kingswood L1-5
    05/11/17 Plymouth L0-9
    05/12/17 at Trinity L3-6
    05/15/17 at Berlin L0-9
    05/16/17 Pembroke W9-0
    05/17/17 Goffstown L0-9
    05/19/17 at Plymouth L0-9
  • Kingswood

    04/10/17 Manchester West L3-6
    04/17/17 at Oyster River L1-8
    04/19/17 at Plymouth W5-3
    04/20/17 Pembroke W9-0
    04/21/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood L2-6
    05/01/17 at Goffstown L3-5
    05/03/17 Kennett W9-0
    05/05/17 Portsmouth L0-9
    05/08/17 at Trinity W8-1
    05/09/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W7-2
    05/10/17 at Pembroke W9-0
    05/11/17 at Kennett W5-1
    05/12/17 Windham L2-7
    05/15/17 Plymouth L4-5
  • Manchester West

    04/05/17 Plymouth W5-2
    04/10/17 at Kingswood W6-3
    04/14/17 Kennett W7-2
    04/17/17 at Milford W9-0
    04/18/17 at ConVal L3-6
    04/19/17 Hollis-Brookline W5-4
    04/20/17 Coe-Brown Northwood L2-7
    05/03/17 Oyster River L0-9
    05/08/17 at Plymouth L3-6
    05/11/17 at Pembroke W9-0
    05/13/17 at Trinity W6-3
    05/15/17 Trinity W5-4
    05/16/17 at Souhegan L1-8
    05/17/17 ConVal L3-6
  • Milford

    04/05/17 ConVal L3-6
    04/10/17 at Hollis-Brookline L0-9
    04/13/17 at Goffstown L0-9
    04/17/17 Manchester West L0-9
    04/19/17 at Portsmouth L0-9
    04/21/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L0-9
    05/01/17 Plymouth L2-7
    05/04/17 Trinity L3-6
    05/08/17 at ConVal L2-7
    05/10/17 at Souhegan L0-9
    05/15/17 Hollis-Brookline L3-6
    05/17/17 at Windham L0-9
    05/17/17 Windham L0-9
  • Oyster River

    04/10/17 Coe-Brown Northwood W9-0
    04/13/17 at Portsmouth L2-6
    04/17/17 Kingswood W8-1
    04/18/17 at Trinity W9-0
    04/19/17 Goffstown W9-0
    05/03/17 at Manchester West W9-0
    05/04/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas W8-1
    05/08/17 Souhegan L3-6
    05/09/17 Kennett W8-1
    05/10/17 at Windham L3-6
    05/12/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood W8-1
    05/17/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W8-1
    05/18/17 Portsmouth L0-9
    05/19/17 at Pembroke W9-0
    05/24/17 at TBA 4:00 PM
    05/24/17 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/26/17 at TBA 4:00 PM
    05/31/17 at TBA 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/10/17 Plymouth L0-9
    04/17/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-8
    04/19/17 Coe-Brown Northwood L0-9
    04/20/17 Kingswood L0-9
    05/01/17 Souhegan L1-8
    05/03/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-9
    05/09/17 ConVal L0-9
    05/10/17 Kingswood L0-9
    05/11/17 Manchester West L0-9
    05/15/17 at Goffstown L0-9
    05/16/17 at Kennett L0-9
    05/17/17 at Hollis-Brookline 2:30 PM
    05/17/17 at Hollis-Brookline L2-7
    05/18/17 at Trinity L0-9
    05/19/17 Oyster River L0-9
  • Plymouth

    04/05/17 at Manchester West L2-5
    04/07/17 Trinity W8-1
    04/10/17 at Pembroke W9-0
    04/14/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood L4-5
    04/18/17 Kearsarge W8-1
    04/19/17 Kingswood L3-5
    04/20/17 Goffstown L4-5
    05/01/17 at Milford W7-2
    05/08/17 Manchester West W6-3
    05/09/17 Windham L0-9
    05/11/17 at Kennett W9-0
    05/12/17 at Kearsarge W6-3
    05/15/17 at Kingswood W5-4
    05/19/17 Kennett W9-0
  • Portsmouth

    04/05/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood W9-0
    04/07/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-0
    04/13/17 Oyster River W6-2
    04/14/17 at Goffstown W9-0
    04/17/17 Windham W8-1
    04/18/17 at Souhegan W7-2
    04/19/17 Milford W9-0
    05/04/17 at Kennett W9-0
    05/05/17 at Kingswood W9-0
    05/09/17 Hollis-Brookline W8-1
    05/10/17 Coe-Brown Northwood W9-0
    05/12/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas W9-0
    05/17/17 Trinity W7-2
    05/18/17 at Oyster River W9-0
  • Souhegan

    04/05/17 at Windham W5-4
    04/10/17 ConVal W8-1
    04/18/17 Portsmouth L2-7
    05/01/17 at Pembroke W8-1
    05/02/17 at Goffstown W6-2
    05/03/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-0
    05/04/17 at Milford W9-0
    05/05/17 at Hollis-Brookline L3-6
    05/08/17 at Oyster River W6-3
    05/10/17 Milford W9-0
    05/12/17 at ConVal W7-2
    05/15/17 Windham L4-5
    05/16/17 Manchester West W8-1
    05/17/17 Hollis-Brookline W8-1
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/07/17 at Portsmouth L0-9
    04/10/17 Trinity W9-0
    04/17/17 Pembroke W8-1
    04/18/17 Milford W9-0
    05/02/17 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-9
    05/03/17 at Souhegan L0-9
    05/04/17 Oyster River L1-8
    05/08/17 Goffstown W5-4
    05/09/17 at Kingswood L2-7
    05/10/17 at Kennett W8-1
    05/12/17 Portsmouth L0-9
    05/16/17 at Windham L0-9
    05/17/17 at Oyster River L1-8
    05/18/17 Coe-Brown Northwood L4-5
  • Trinity

    04/10/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L0-9
    04/11/17 at Plymouth L1-8
    04/18/17 Oyster River L0-9
    05/01/17 Coe-Brown Northwood L1-7
    05/03/17 ConVal L2-7
    05/04/17 at Milford W6-3
    05/08/17 Kingswood L1-8
    05/10/17 at Goffstown L3-6
    05/12/17 Kennett W6-3
    05/13/17 Manchester West L3-6
    05/15/17 at Manchester West L4-5
    05/17/17 at Portsmouth L2-7
    05/18/17 Pembroke W9-0
    05/19/17 at Hollis-Brookline L1-5
  • Windham

    04/05/17 Souhegan L4-5
    04/10/17 Goffstown W9-0
    04/13/17 ConVal W9-0
    04/14/17 at ConVal W8-1
    04/17/17 at Portsmouth L1-8
    04/21/17 at Plymouth W9-0
    05/04/17 at Hollis-Brookline W9-0
    05/05/17 Oyster River W6-3
    05/12/17 at Kingswood W7-2
    05/15/17 at Souhegan W5-4
    05/16/17 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-0
    05/17/17 Milford W9-0
    05/17/17 at Milford W9-0
    05/18/17 Hollis-Brookline W9-0