Schedules: Girls Volleyball Division II

  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    08/31/18 ConVal W3-0
    09/04/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-3
    09/07/18 Hanover W3-1
    09/10/18 at Gilford L0-3
    09/12/18 at John Stark L2-3
    09/15/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-3
    09/18/18 at Souhegan W2-1
    09/21/18 Milford 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    09/28/18 Gilford 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Laconia 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 Pelham 5:45 PM
    10/09/18 Somersworth 6:00 PM
    10/10/18 at Manchester West 5:15 PM
    10/16/18 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 at Plymouth 5:45 PM
  • ConVal

    08/31/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-3
    09/04/18 at Hanover L1-3
    09/06/18 Kingswood L0-3
    09/10/18 John Stark L0-3
    09/12/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L0-3
    09/14/18 at Gilford L0-3
    09/18/18 Milford L0-3
    09/21/18 Plymouth 5:15 PM
    09/24/18 at Oyster River 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 Laconia 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 at Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 Hanover 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 Manchester West 5:15 PM
    10/10/18 at John Stark 5:45 PM
    10/13/18 at Pelham 1:30 PM
    10/18/18 Somersworth 5:45 PM
  • Gilford

    08/18/18 at Plymouth 9:00 AM
    08/31/18 at Pelham W3-0
    09/06/18 Milford W3-1
    09/10/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-0
    09/12/18 at Hanover W3-0
    09/14/18 ConVal W3-0
    09/18/18 at Oyster River W3-2
    09/20/18 Laconia 5:45 PM
    09/22/18 Somersworth 5:00 PM
    09/24/18 Kingswood 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 at John Stark 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/11/18 at Somersworth 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 Plymouth 5:45 PM
    10/18/18 at Manchester West 5:15 PM
  • Hanover

    08/31/18 Kingswood L0-3
    09/04/18 ConVal W3-1
    09/07/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L1-3
    09/12/18 Gilford L0-3
    09/14/18 at John Stark L1-3
    09/18/18 Somersworth L2-3
    09/21/18 at Manchester West 5:15 PM
    09/24/18 at Souhegan 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 John Stark 6:30 PM
    09/28/18 Pelham 6:30 PM
    10/02/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 PM
    10/10/18 at Milford 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 at Plymouth 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 Laconia 6:30 PM
    10/18/18 at Oyster River Postponed
    10/19/18 at Oyster River 5:45 PM
  • John Stark

    08/31/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L0-3
    09/04/18 at Laconia L1-3
    09/06/18 at Plymouth L2-3
    09/10/18 at ConVal W3-0
    09/12/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-2
    09/14/18 Hanover W3-1
    09/18/18 at Kingswood L0-3
    09/22/18 Pelham 12:15 PM
    09/24/18 at Milford 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 at Hanover 6:30 PM
    09/27/18 Oyster River 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 Gilford 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 at Somersworth 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 ConVal 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 at Manchester West 5:15 PM
  • Kingswood

    08/31/18 at Hanover W3-0
    09/04/18 Oyster River L0-3
    09/06/18 at ConVal W3-0
    09/10/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L0-3
    09/12/18 at Somersworth W3-1
    09/14/18 at Kennett W3-0
    09/18/18 John Stark W3-0
    09/21/18 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    09/24/18 at Gilford 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    09/28/18 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 Kennett 6:15 PM
    10/04/18 at Laconia 5:45 PM
    10/13/18 Manchester West 12:30 PM
    10/16/18 at Milford 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 at Pelham 5:45 PM
  • Laconia

    08/31/18 at Oyster River L1-3
    09/04/18 John Stark W3-1
    09/06/18 at Kennett W3-0
    09/12/18 at Milford L1-3
    09/14/18 Pelham W3-1
    09/18/18 at Plymouth W3-0
    09/20/18 at Gilford 5:45 PM
    09/22/18 Kennett 12:15 PM
    09/24/18 Manchester West 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 at ConVal 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 at Somersworth 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 Kingswood 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 at Hanover 6:15 PM
    10/16/18 at Hanover 6:30 PM
    10/18/18 Souhegan 5:45 PM
  • Manchester West

    08/31/18 at Milford L0-3
    09/04/18 Pelham L2-3
    09/06/18 at Somersworth L0-3
    09/10/18 at Souhegan L0-3
    09/14/18 Oyster River L0-3
    09/21/18 Hanover 5:15 PM
    09/24/18 at Laconia 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:15 PM
    10/04/18 at ConVal 5:15 PM
    10/05/18 at Plymouth 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 5:15 PM
    10/13/18 at Kingswood 1:30 PM
    10/16/18 John Stark 5:15 PM
    10/18/18 Gilford 5:15 PM
  • Milford

    08/31/18 Manchester West W3-0
    09/04/18 at Souhegan W3-0
    09/06/18 at Gilford L1-3
    09/10/18 Pelham W3-0
    09/12/18 Laconia W3-1
    09/17/18 at Somersworth W3-0
    09/18/18 at ConVal 5:15 PM
    09/21/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 5:45 PM
    09/24/18 John Stark 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 at Pelham 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 Plymouth 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 Hanover 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 at Oyster River 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 Kingswood 5:45 PM
    10/19/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 PM
  • Oyster River

    08/31/18 Laconia W3-1
    09/04/18 at Kingswood W3-0
    09/06/18 at Pelham W3-0
    09/10/18 Somersworth W3-0
    09/12/18 Plymouth W3-2
    09/14/18 at Manchester West W3-0
    09/18/18 Gilford L2-3
    09/21/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 PM
    09/24/18 ConVal 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 at Somersworth 5:45 PM
    09/27/18 at John Stark 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 at Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 Milford 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 Hanover 5:45 PM
  • Pelham

    08/31/18 Gilford L0-3
    09/04/18 at Manchester West W3-2
    09/06/18 Oyster River L0-3
    09/10/18 at Milford L0-3
    09/12/18 Souhegan L0-3
    09/14/18 at Laconia L1-3
    09/18/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L0-3
    09/22/18 at John Stark 12:15 PM
    09/26/18 Plymouth 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 at Hanover 5:00 PM
    10/02/18 Milford 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 at Somersworth 5:45 PM
    10/13/18 ConVal 1:30 PM
    10/16/18 at Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/18/18 Kingswood 5:45 PM
  • Plymouth

    09/04/18 Somersworth W3-0
    09/06/18 John Stark W3-2
    09/10/18 Kennett W3-1
    09/12/18 at Oyster River L2-3
    09/14/18 Souhegan W3-0
    09/18/18 Laconia L0-3
    09/21/18 at ConVal 5:15 PM
    09/24/18 at Kennett 6:15 PM
    09/26/18 at Pelham 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Milford 5:45 PM
    10/05/18 Manchester West 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 Hanover 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 at Gilford 5:45 PM
    10/18/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 5:45 PM
  • Somersworth

    09/04/18 at Plymouth L0-3
    09/06/18 Manchester West W3-0
    09/10/18 at Oyster River L0-3
    09/12/18 Kingswood L1-3
    09/17/18 Milford L0-3
    09/18/18 at Hanover W3-2
    09/22/18 at Gilford 5:00 PM
    09/26/18 Oyster River 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 Laconia 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 at Souhegan 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 John Stark 5:45 PM
    10/09/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    10/10/18 Pelham 5:45 PM
    10/11/18 Gilford 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 at ConVal 5:45 PM
  • Souhegan

    09/04/18 Milford L0-3
    09/06/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L0-3
    09/10/18 Manchester West W3-0
    09/12/18 at Pelham W3-0
    09/14/18 at Plymouth L0-3
    09/18/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L1-2
    09/21/18 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    09/24/18 Hanover 5:45 PM
    09/26/18 at Milford 5:45 PM
    09/28/18 ConVal 5:45 PM
    10/02/18 Somersworth 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 at Gilford 5:45 PM
    10/10/18 Oyster River 5:45 PM
    10/12/18 at John Stark 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 Pelham 5:45 PM
    10/18/18 at Laconia 5:45 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    08/31/18 at John Stark W3-0
    09/04/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-1
    09/06/18 Souhegan W3-0
    09/10/18 at Kingswood W3-0
    09/12/18 ConVal W3-0
    09/15/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W3-1
    09/18/18 at Pelham W3-0
    09/21/18 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    09/26/18 Gilford 6:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Manchester West 5:15 PM
    10/02/18 at Oyster River 5:45 PM
    10/04/18 at Hanover 5:00 PM
    10/10/18 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Laconia 5:45 PM
    10/16/18 Somersworth 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 Milford 6:00 PM